Piła 04.09.2016 25. Mistrzostwa Polski w Półmaratonie (K+M) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:12:44 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:15:49 | OCHAL-KALENDAROVA Olga | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0140/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:15:52 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1:16:03 | PAPROCKA Ewelina | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Z/0526/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 1:16:18 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:16:28 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 1:18:40 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 1:19:27 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:20:32 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 1:20:38 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 1:21:44 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | 1:22:23 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
13 | 1:23:28 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
14 | 1:24:52 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
DNF | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:04:28 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:05:04 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1:05:24 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1:05:41 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 1:06:44 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:06:45 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 1:07:03 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 1:07:13 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:07:26 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 1:08:36 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
11 | 1:09:41 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 1:12:16 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 1:12:28 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 1:14:08 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 1:15:31 | LYSKO Jakub | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/0819/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | 1:15:37 | GRABEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | Sen | LB | III | PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/1930/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
17 | 1:23:20 | BAJDA Jacek | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1977 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1623/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | 1:28:58 | ROSIŃSKI Łukasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | PILARSKA Karolina | Z/1493/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | 1:29:16 | KOBYLIŃSKI Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4991/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
20 | 1:37:10 | THIEL Adam | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1972 | Masters | PM | -- | DUDYCZ Radosław | Z/1284/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | 1:52:37 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1960 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1495/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
DNF | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
DNF | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42228198051453 sekund |