Spała 09.02.2013 3. Mityng Kontrolny PZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.60 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.69 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.96 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.01 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.18 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 8.27 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.64 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.68 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.80 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.97 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.17 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.25 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.59 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.74 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.75 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.17 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.19 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.29 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.66 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.68 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.78 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.95 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.99 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.16 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.48 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.39 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.27 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.29 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 26.05 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.84 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 25.09 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.23 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 24.95 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 25.43 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 25.50 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 25.60 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 26.32 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 24.88 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 25.12 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 6 | 25.31 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 24.94 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 7 | 25.68 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 7 | 26.32 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.94 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.31 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.82 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.75 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.79 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.67 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 57.02 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 58.13 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 58.57 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 59.21 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 62.22 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.45 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.68 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:12.04 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.37 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.42 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.70 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.75 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.00 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.14 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.44 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.67 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.71 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.97 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.11 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.38 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.45 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.70 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.71 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.83 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.91 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.87 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.27 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.10 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.98 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.76 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.50 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.26 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.21 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.19 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.60 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.66 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.18 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.00 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.29 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.10 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.76 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.90 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.18 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.85 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.85 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.85 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.12 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.12 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.17 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.19 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.21 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 6.76 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 6.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.97 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.08 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.18 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.57 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.73 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.74 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.79 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.80 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.90 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.97 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.06 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.08 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.11 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.14 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.22 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.89 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.03 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.27 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.64 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.00 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.07 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.31 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 22.75 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.50 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 21.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 22.70 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 6 | 22.79 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 7 | 22.20 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 7 | 24.05 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34.07 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.21 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.79 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.71 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 49.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.48 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.68 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.82 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 49.04 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 49.70 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 51.32 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 49.90 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 51.17 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.90 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.73 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:53.58 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:55.22 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:57.63 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.49 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:05.25 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:55.61 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:01.87 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.06 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.18 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.23 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.31 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.45 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.02 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.21 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.35 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.86 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.01 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.33 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.35 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.82 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.87 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.02 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.11 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.16 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.21 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.24 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.29 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.90 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.88 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.56 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.42 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.40 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.12 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.08 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.89 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.79 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.10 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.20 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.81 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.43 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.49 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.98 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.82 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6633169651031 sekund |