Łódź 03.10.2009 Wojewódzki Finał Czwartków LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.53 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.10 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Sławomir # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.16 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.33 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.06 | SIEKIERA Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.20 | MICHALAK Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.46 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.68 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 9.20 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Sławomir # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 9.22 | SIEKIERA Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 9.23 | MICHALAK Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 9.32 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 9.55 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 9.63 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.24 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.96 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.28 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.50 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 13.29 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.83 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.86 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.93 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 44.48 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.09 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.84 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 47.51 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 49.03 | MICHALAK Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 49.78 | GAPSA Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | 5 | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.43 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.29 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.42 | GLIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.65 | GROMEK Dagmara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.70 | OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.20 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.54 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U14 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.12 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.25 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.20 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.62 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -3.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 4.37 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.37 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.31 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -2.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 4.20 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.19 | TRĘBSKA Agata | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KARMELITA Sławomir # | BEZ | ||||||||||
13 | 4.09 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.05 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.99 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.23 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.62 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.23 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.02 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.75 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.54 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.96 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.50 | PACHUCY Jakub | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.78 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.32 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.68 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.07 | DYBIEC Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.55 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 8.01 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 8.54 | PACHUCY Jakub | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.67 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 8.70 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.78 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 8.84 | DYBIEC Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 8.57 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 12.06 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 12.76 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 12.78 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 12.31 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.96 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 12.74 | KAROLAK Emil | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 14.25 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 12.36 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.52 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.99 | KAROLAK Emil | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.31 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.26 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||||
3 | 42.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.62 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 45.75 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.37 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:34.22 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:34.78 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:35.35 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:36.73 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:38.07 | FRANEK Karol | ŁKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:38.86 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:41.04 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:49.54 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:23.03 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:24.28 | MENES Piotr | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.30 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||||
2 | 5.49 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.97 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.84 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.76 | PACHUCY Jakub | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.30 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.29 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.26 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.24 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.99 | DYBIEC Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.92 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78221702575684 sekund |