Warszawa 17 - 18.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.46 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 25.54 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.66 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.15 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.36 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.68 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.08 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.30 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.56 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.75 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.13 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.35 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.64 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 26.75 | WĄSIK Ewelina | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.90 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.41 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.15 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 27.50 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.89 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.47 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:15.55 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:15.71 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:16.34 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:18.10 | GROCHOCKA Małgorzata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:18.26 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:18.37 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:18.48 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:28.33 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.72 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.60 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.70 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.39 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 66.15 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 67.27 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.29 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.20 | ORLIKOWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.34 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:56.06 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:02.56 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:09.33 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:19.00 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.58 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.54 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.54 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.54 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.66 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.63 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1.57 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.41 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.33 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.11 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.17 | GURZĘDA Hanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.69 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | 10.63 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.27 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.48 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.90 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.26 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.25 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.88 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.10 | MITURA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.66 | PEŁKA Weronika | LZS Płock | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.11 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 11.02 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 9.64 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.77 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.91 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.96 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.44 | ROZE Milena | MKS Pułtusk | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.20 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.12 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 34.22 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4825 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5168 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4370 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.53 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 21.83 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.12 | GAŁASZEWSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.18 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 22.52 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.61 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.90 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.06 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.10 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.23 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.78 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.85 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 52.80 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 53.11 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:49.90 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1:52.24 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:52.65 | PODGÓRSKI Marek | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.49 | KAŁASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:57.58 | GOLENIOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | , Z/2857/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15:59.46 | SZCZYPECKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | ZARYCHTA Marek | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:37.93 | NYSERA Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.99 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.80 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.73 | GROSZYŃSKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
w | 16.29 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 16.45 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 16.59 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.65 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 15.38 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.78 | JEZNACH Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.52 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.99 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.87 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
2 | 59.15 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:53.14 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:10.01 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:23.08 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:29.42 | BARTOSIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:30.47 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:38.86 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:40.29 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 2.80 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 2.80 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 2.80 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 3.00 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 3.40 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 3.40 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 3.70 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.49 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6.35 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.88 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.68 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.64 | BRZÓZKA Karol | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.51 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.88 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.50 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.96 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.15 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.83 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.46 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.21 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.76 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.60 | PŁUCIENNIK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.43 | KOŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.20 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.90 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 44.25 | GNATOWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.68 | SROKA Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.47 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 39.28 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.26 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 36.60 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 35.62 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 35.62 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 30.08 | ROSIAK Kamil | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 29.98 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 24.95 | PRACKI Kasjan | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 34.38 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 44.72 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 46.20 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.19 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.98 | ZIĘTEK Jeremi | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.99 | KĘCKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.48 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 39.60 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 40.84 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 43.42 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 46.93 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6567 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6486 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5743 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5196 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5056 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4754 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6615 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6508 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4508538246155 sekund |