Warszawa 17.01.2015 Halowe zawody lekkoatletyczne WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.75 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.78 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.99 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.15 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.11 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.14 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.27 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.37 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.15 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.61 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 9.23 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 8.02 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.18 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 8.20 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 4 | 8.37 | KARPOWICZ Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.46 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.46 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 8.64 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 8.72 | BOGUSKA Agata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.88 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 5 | 9.21 | MUĆKA Magda | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 6 | 8.66 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 8.99 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 9.17 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 6 | 9.43 | ANTONIAK Klaudia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 6 | 9.51 | KARCZMARCZYK Klara | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 8.42 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 8.60 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 7 | 8.86 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 7 | 9.64 | KOBYLIŃSKA Daria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 7 | 9.69 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.55 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 8 | 8.80 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 8 | 9.39 | DZIAŁA Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 8.27 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 9 | 8.39 | DRAGIĆ Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 9 | 8.46 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 9 | 8.53 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 9 | 8.65 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 8.32 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 10 | 8.58 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 10 | 8.63 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 10 | 8.79 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 10 | 9.09 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 11 | 9.09 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 11 | 9.19 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 11 | 9.33 | LAZAREVA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 11 | 9.50 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 11 | 9.55 | CZAJKA Barbara | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 26 | e | 12 | 9.34 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻˇDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 30 | e | 12 | 9.54 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 12 | 9.58 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 41 | e | 12 | 10.85 | KARDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 23 | e | 13 | 9.28 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 13 | 10.02 | PAWLIK Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 13 | 10.03 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 37 | e | 13 | 10.05 | HOŁUBIEC Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 13 | 10.11 | KACZMAREK Wiktoria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 14 | 8.52 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 14 | 8.81 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 14 | 8.87 | PAZIŃSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 14 | 9.34 | KULICKA Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4659/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 28 | e | 14 | 9.43 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 15 | e | 15 | 8.91 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 15 | 8.92 | KŁOS Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/0644/18 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 15 | 9.10 | PAPKA Dominika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 15 | 9.42 | RˇCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 15 | 9.77 | CHRABˇSZCZ Natasza | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 16 | 8.45 | KARA¦ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 16 | 8.94 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 16 | 9.03 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 34 | e | 16 | 9.99 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 40 | e | 16 | 10.13 | KOŃCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 2004 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/2637/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 11 | e | 17 | 8.67 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 39 | e | 17 | 10.11 | TOPOLEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.09 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.11 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.17 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.99 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.16 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.27 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.53 | KARPOWICZ Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.24 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.39 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.28 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.55 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.33 | KARA¦ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.68 | BOGUSKA Agata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.55 | DRAGIĆ Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.71 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.57 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.72 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.42 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.58 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.65 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.67 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 8.79 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.51 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.80 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.98 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.47 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.74 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 9.61 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.32 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.67 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.19 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.91 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.44 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.07 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.18 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.31 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.56 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.24 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.67 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.91 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.21 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.25 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.88 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.68 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.00 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.84 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.15 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.16 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.28 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TOPOLEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHIMKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.10 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.80 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.40 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.03 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.99 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.73 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.11 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.97 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.75 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.74 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.72 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.65 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.53 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.49 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.45 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.38 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.28 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.25 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.16 | KŁOS Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/0644/18 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.88 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.56 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.53 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.53 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | FALKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Otrębusy # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.56 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.71 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.89 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.56 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.71 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.34 | GOŁˇBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.08 | BEDYK Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.50 | KOBRZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.44 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.20 | JAGIEŁŁO Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.02 | SIŃCZUK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.54 | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KŁOS Magdalena | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.21 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.41 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.99 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.54 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.99 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.02 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.11 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.24 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.49 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.35 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.42 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.43 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.45 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.41 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.47 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.49 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.62 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 7.65 | DRO¬DZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.60 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.63 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.72 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 4 | 7.79 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 7.89 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.19 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 7.38 | TYCZYŃSKI Jakub | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 5 | 7.64 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 7.74 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 5 | 8.32 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 6 | 7.55 | TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 7.18 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 7 | 7.31 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.68 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 7 | 7.70 | MAGDZIAK Dawid | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1611/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 25 | e | 7 | 7.88 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 7.35 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 8 | 7.46 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 8 | 7.53 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 8 | 7.54 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 9 | 7.55 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 9 | 7.56 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 16 | e | 9 | 7.66 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 9 | 7.69 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 9 | 8.15 | HOŁUBIEC Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 10 | 7.34 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 10 | 7.61 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 10 | 7.80 | KALINOWSKI Dawid | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 10 | 8.05 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 31 | e | 10 | 8.32 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 7.49 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 11 | 7.59 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 11 | 7.78 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 23 | e | 11 | 7.83 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 11 | 7.92 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 12 | 7.66 | KUTRA Aleksander | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 12 | 7.74 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 12 | 7.86 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 12 | 7.93 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 13 | 7.54 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 13 | 7.55 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 13 | 8.03 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 14 | 7.68 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 14 | 7.70 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 14 | 7.81 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 15 | 7.96 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 15 | 8.57 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 15 | 10.06 | KUZIŃSKI Konrad | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 16 | 8.35 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 16 | 8.46 | KOCON Julian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 16 | 8.70 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 16 | 9.48 | ŁABASIEWICZ Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.98 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.03 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.08 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.13 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.33 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.34 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.34 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.35 | TYCZYŃSKI Jakub | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.25 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.28 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.39 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.52 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.52 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.65 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.68 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.77 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.89 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 8.37 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.30 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.46 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.84 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.50 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.21 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.35 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.42 | WO¬NY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.81 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.90 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.13 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.13 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.44 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.82 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.21 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.03 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.47 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.87 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.98 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.17 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.51 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.19 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.38 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1991 | Sen | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Jakub | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/0760/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.98 | DRO¬DZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.97 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.78 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.57 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.29 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.11 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.05 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.89 | JANIKULA Filip | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.57 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.10 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.10 | ŁABASIEWICZ Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.23 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.61 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.55 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | DˇBROWSKI Tymoteusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.41 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.26 | PŁATOS Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.64 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.40 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.67 | KALUŻNY Paweł | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1558/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.13 | GOS Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4480/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.06 | MUCIEK Michał | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.19 | BONIECKI Dawid | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.25 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.41 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MAGIERA Tomasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.45 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.41 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.94 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.92 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.36 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.09 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.38 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.16 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.04 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.71 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.23 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.12 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.83 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.57 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5122439861298 sekund |