Kraków 18.09.2016 Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać Mistrzem |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.33 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.51 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.74 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.76 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.04 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.12 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK Grażyna | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.81 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.49 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.60 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.72 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 31.09 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.27 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.61 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.65 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 69.37 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 70.58 | ŁOPATA Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:26.15 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.94 | ŻYLSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:32.30 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:39.69 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:46.66 | MARSZAŁEK Kornelia Anna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:56.41 | SPROCH Julia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:19.01 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 70.08 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.61 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.91 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BRAŚ Anita | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.59 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.29 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.21 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.43 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.31 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.72 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.32 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.43 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.50 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.62 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.66 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.93 | MORDARSKI Jakub | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.03 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.33 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.49 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.50 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.04 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.29 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.38 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.68 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.28 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.90 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.69 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.29 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.47 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.91 | PORĘBSKI Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/6500/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.21 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.67 | MICHALCEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.37 | ZASADA Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.21 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.35 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.89 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:04.01 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:30.07 | CZERWIŃSKI Hugo | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:48.48 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:48.58 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:56.00 | GURDEK Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.37 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.21 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | PULIT Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.38 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.12 | HALIBOŻEK Nikodem | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.16 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.87 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 23.77 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.46 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.80 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.13 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.27 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.96 | OSIŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/3754/20 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80505895614624 sekund |