Łódź 24.01.2015 Halowe Zawody ŁOZLA 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.93 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.13 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.21 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.35 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.40 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.10 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.27 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.27 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.47 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.59 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.20 | GÓRALCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.20 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.25 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.31 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.60 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.62 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.63 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.04 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.08 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.21 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.30 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.56 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.75 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.81 | ŚWIĄTEK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.39 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.68 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.70 | TROJANOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.04 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.34 | A A | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.32 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.61 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.96 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.10 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.16 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.30 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.44 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.75 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.11 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.20 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.37 | POŁEĆ Julia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.45 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.57 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.57 | KUDELSKA Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.85 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.00 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.04 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 11.85 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | niest. Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.50 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.70 | PIĄTCZAK Weronika | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.12 | BĄK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | 5 | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.32 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.89 | SEIDEL Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.65 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.65 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.84 | KOCEMBA Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.86 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.36 | WALCZAK Daria | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.03 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.09 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.27 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.33 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.46 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.23 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.23 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.26 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.29 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.33 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.32 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.34 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.42 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.59 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.59 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 3 | DQ | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.85 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.10 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.14 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.01 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.65 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.70 | WÓJCIK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.55 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.64 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.90 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.31 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.37 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.68 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.77 | WÓJCIK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.80 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.05 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.37 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.52 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.93 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.21 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.23 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.43 | GÓRALCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.84 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.12 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.15 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.73 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.32 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.86 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.93 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.27 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.44 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.83 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.17 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.97 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U14 | LD | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.35 | FREDE Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.80 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | NADOLNA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.17 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.15 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.66 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.61 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.59 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.56 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.22 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.67 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.65 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.60 | TROJANOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.53 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.49 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.37 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.34 | KUDELSKA Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.33 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.28 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.24 | PODEMSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.15 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.15 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.04 | JUNAK Nikola | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.89 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.69 | KOCEMBA Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.63 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.31 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.25 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.70 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.34 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.31 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.92 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.83 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.66 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.38 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.15 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.77 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.05 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.97 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.25 | CIEŚLA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.40 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.43 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.46 | TYCZYŃSKI Jakub | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.50 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.31 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.33 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.35 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.39 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.43 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.27 | ZDUNIAK Robert | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1973 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.93 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.22 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.32 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.34 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.39 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.43 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.39 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.59 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.68 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.70 | RUS Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.74 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.40 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.51 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.55 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.65 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.81 | KACZMAREK Dawid | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.29 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.37 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.49 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.58 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.29 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.40 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.49 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.54 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.95 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 7.69 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.40 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.51 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.58 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.70 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.76 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.35 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.44 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.53 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.02 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.27 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.38 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.51 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.86 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.68 | GASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
e | 10 | DQ | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.74 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.17 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.46 | BUBIAK Dominik | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.29 | GRABIŃSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.40 | HUMEL Bartosz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.98 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.13 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.35 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.51 | STASIAK Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.90 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.57 | GROBLEWSKI Daniel | niest. Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.03 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.26 | ADAMSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.36 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 8.40 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 8.56 | GŁOWACKI Marcin | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.04 | PIASKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.14 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 8.36 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 8.47 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.90 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.22 | CIEŚLA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.27 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.20 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.32 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.38 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.41 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.46 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.22 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.30 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.33 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.39 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.45 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.46 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.91 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.03 | PIASKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.13 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.15 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 4 | DQ | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.91 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.99 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.61 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.64 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.82 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.14 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.81 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.71 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.73 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.74 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.36 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.14 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.46 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.48 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.50 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.90 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.38 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.83 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.97 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.66 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.16 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.21 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.21 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.44 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.51 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.96 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.30 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.52 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.82 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.31 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.45 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.81 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.79 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.30 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.61 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.77 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.24 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.33 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.64 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WOJTERA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PISKORSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.40 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.10 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.87 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.24 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.06 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.94 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.16 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.11 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.93 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.89 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.72 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.69 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.54 | GROSS Kacper | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.49 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.48 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.13 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.93 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.41 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.11 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.58 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6875998973846 sekund |