Rybnik 24.09.2016 Mityng jesienny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.71 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.36 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.54 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.3 r | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.4 r | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.5 r | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.6 r | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.7 r | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.62 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.68 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | WO¬NIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.81 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.90 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.00 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | V | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.19 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.66 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.71 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.02 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.40 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 16.03 | AKSAMIT Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.41 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.57 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.78 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.78 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.80 | STROKOSZ Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.82 | FELINIAK Marta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.65 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.97 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.27 | PIÓRO Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.39 | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.59 | SZCZYPKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.68 | DOMASIK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.88 | STRˇK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.75 | JEKIEŁEK Agata | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.99 | WRZOSEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.02 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.04 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 15.12 | OLE¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.50 | KUBIES Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.56 | KRYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.77 | KOSOWSKA Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 16.00 | SZWELENGREBER Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 16.19 | KOZOK Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 15.00 | ¦WIĘCICKA Maja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.38 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.52 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.28 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.43 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.86 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.15 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.03 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.78 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.90 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.96 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.71 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3589/17 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.14 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.27 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.76 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.82 | RZYMAN Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.53 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 32.88 | PODGÓRSKA Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 36.65 | KASPEREK Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.41 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.62 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.07 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.20 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.99 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.79 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.22 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.41 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.88 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.08 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.84 | OLE¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.62 | SZYMOŃCZYK Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.41 | WRZESZCZ Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.93 | ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.69 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.32 | SZCZOTKA Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/5662/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.07 | SZYSZKA Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.55 | STAROŃ Kornelia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.17 | WARZYŃSKA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.64 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.28 | ZAJˇC Agnieszka | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.40 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.96 | KARDELA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.88 | AKSAMIT Kaja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.95 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.99 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.04 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | WO¬NIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.85 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:23.47 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.16 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.85 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.21 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.96 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.07 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | JONDA Czesław | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:47.84 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:15.94 | HOŁDYS Inga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.45 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:05.99 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:07.75 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:26.01 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NOWAK Stella | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZUDY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.79 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.78 | LEGASZEWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.32 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.31 | SZWELENGREBER Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | TRUBIC Emilia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.90 | STRˇK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.89 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.87 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KOSOWSKA Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.69 | KOPER Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.56 | PAGIEŁA Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.51 | KOZYRA Maja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.44 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.35 | WIDOK Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.30 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 3.07 | FRANIEL Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.95 | GRZEGORZYCA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.13 | DZIURZYŃSKA Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.26 | MARKER Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.50 | SOWA Alicja | UTW Gliwice # | 1943 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0358/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.40 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.60 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.09 | BIENIEK Joanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.57 | BERGER Nikola | niest. Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.98 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.53 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.48 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.28 | STRZEMPEK Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.07 | STRASZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.22 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.75 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.31 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.09 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.67 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.95 | MAZUR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.72 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.40 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.79 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.58 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.04 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.92 | SOWA Alicja | UTW Gliwice # | 1943 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0358/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 33.11 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 31.65 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.66 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.77 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.13 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.38 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.52 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.58 | PALUSZEK Michał | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.66 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.95 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.79 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.92 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.94 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.58 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.35 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.18 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.28 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.33 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U23 | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.49 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.25 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.52 | SZULIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.45 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.63 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.67 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | 0.0 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.87 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.06 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.03 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.24 | STOŃ Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.69 | BUSZ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.98 | KOZOK Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.43 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.69 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.81 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.91 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.37 | KARWOT Krzysztof | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 15.65 | GAJDA Remigiusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.08 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.82 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.83 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.18 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.83 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.84 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.01 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.78 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.34 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.26 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U23 | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.52 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.88 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.92 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.84 | MOTTO Daniel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.72 | HERTLEIN Konrad | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.23 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.59 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.36 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.83 | KOPICZKO Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.61 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.91 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.67 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.91 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.08 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.35 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.48 | MOTYKA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.93 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.22 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.61 | KAMEL Patryk | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.39 | PAŃCIO Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.04 | CHAŁUPKO Adrian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.38 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.09 | PALONKA Paweł | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.05 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.13 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.56 | SZULIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.78 | KOSOWSKI Mariusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 53.07 | JANIA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.73 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.02 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.34 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.03 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.21 | MIKA Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.53 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.91 | WŁOCH Andrzej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0981/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.19 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.96 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.43 | SOBSTYL Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.26 | OGIERMAN Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.22 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.72 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.82 | KOMANIECKI Łukasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej # | Z/1941/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.70 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.08 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.56 | WIDERA Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:22.32 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.06 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:36.63 | OLE¦ Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:14.76 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.30 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.32 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.60 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej # | Z/0617/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:21.70 | GADOMSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:33.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:02.44 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PANFIL Łukasz | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:36.33 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ULBRYCH Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MŁYNARSKI Bruno | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.64 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.58 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.42 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.27 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.03 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.22 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.77 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.68 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.64 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.24 | ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.93 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.09 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.90 | SABLIŃSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.57 | SŁABOŃ Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | SZNABEL Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.92 | KUMALSKI Igor | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.65 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.51 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.91 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.64 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.21 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.29 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.69 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.63 | JARGOŃ Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.22 | KUMALSKI Igor | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.89 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.00 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.48 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.49 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.44 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.96 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.87 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.29 | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.97 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.27 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.94 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.61 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.27 | KAZANECKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.54 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.59 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.06 | KUCZEK Paweł | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.04 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.92 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3579750061035 sekund |