Poznań 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.57 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.60 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.65 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28.38 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 29.97 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.53 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.14 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.44 | ŁOGOŹNA Adrianna | LLKS Gubin | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.55 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.72 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.60 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.05 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.17 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.74 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.91 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.42 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.89 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.43 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.15 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.92 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.65 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.38 | ŁOGOŹNA Adrianna | LLKS Gubin | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.47 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.13 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.59 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.89 | MOLEWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.55 | BOREK Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.26 | NOWAK Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.02 | SMOCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.54 | PIOTROWSKA Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.74 | WALEROWICZ Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.25 | KULWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.84 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.13 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.26 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.76 | KONIECZNA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.55 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.01 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.76 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.16 | SMOLEŃ Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 45.82 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 48.20 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.11 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.95 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.48 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.63 | PADEWSKA Kamila | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.53 | MUSIDLAK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.55 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.60 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marlena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.17 | NAPIERAŁA Adrianna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.02 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.32 | WOJTKOWIAK Monika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.47 | PIOSIK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.78 | TYLL Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.88 | SOPPA Małgorzata | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:17.46 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:23.63 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:24.86 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.11 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:08.52 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:38.77 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:24.55 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:42.04 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:24.59 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:47.82 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:36.46 | SKRABULSKA Ewelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:39.86 | MICHNIACKA Anna | MKS Jarocin | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:51.25 | PAWŁOWSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:34.14 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:41.58 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:51.74 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:04.81 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:08.07 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:44.17 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:52.01 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:57.47 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.42 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.11 | SZARAŃSKA Anna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 72.33 | CYRULEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 75.06 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 77.09 | JESSA Mirona | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 78.87 | KOPIJKOWSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.89 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.67 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.70 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.91 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.13 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.98 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.67 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.33 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ZAMELEK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.02 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.61 | STAROBRAT Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9.92 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Justyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.21 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.02 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.44 | RYWKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.36 | CIECIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.07 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.64 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.97 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.11 | BONK Jagoda | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.26 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.61 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.06 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.40 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.12 | PACHURA Małgorzata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.19 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.91 | BIEGAŃSKA Violetta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.97 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.47 | WOŹNA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.19 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.80 | MOLICKA Lidia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3972 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3392 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3282 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4791 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4300 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3841 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3549 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.53 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.01 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.09 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.34 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.25 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.23 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.73 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.25 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.50 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.57 | STEFANOWSKI Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.74 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.82 | LAMPE Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.88 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.89 | FIRLEJ Mariusz | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 24.26 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.46 | WOJTCZAK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 24.71 | POSPIESZNY Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.13 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.55 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.82 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.60 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.63 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.97 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.77 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.05 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.15 | LUBCZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.86 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.13 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.45 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.16 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.67 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.56 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.53 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.71 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 23.75 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.01 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.25 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.39 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.59 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.25 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.75 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.91 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.84 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.96 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.08 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.22 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.88 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.15 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.27 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.89 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.07 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.34 | EICHSTAEDT Adam | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.74 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.79 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.24 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.02 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.85 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.00 | SMÓŁKA Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.39 | KWAPICH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:05.66 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.52 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.04 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.16 | KOWALSKI Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.91 | KORDUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.53 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.65 | GINTER Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.54 | KULTERMAN Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:15.00 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:15.42 | PIWECKI Jakub | Start Poznań | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:15.44 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.01 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.56 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.70 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.88 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.17 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.98 | RUMANOWSKI Robert | Start Poznań | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.48 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.67 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.36 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.04 | TATERSKI Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.79 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.84 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:07.33 | KUCZKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:06.99 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.40 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.09 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.89 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:59.79 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.22 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.95 | SZREYMAN Grzegorz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.27 | ROBAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:56.31 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:59.81 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:09.17 | HAN Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:39.84 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:45.56 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.27 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.01 | KARCZ Piotr | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:50.73 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:56.43 | GÓRALSKI Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:17.23 | LEHMANN Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:39.91 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:49.29 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:43.81 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:08.05 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:49.86 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:08.89 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:50.07 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:17.00 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:53.85 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:25.06 | HERMANOWSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:55.50 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:25.71 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:58.96 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:27.99 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:01.73 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:07.23 | WYTWER Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:30.33 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:12.73 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:31.18 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:15.71 | BARTOSIK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:37.13 | JANOWSKI Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:16.27 | PĘKAŁA Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:44.44 | PAUTRZAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:44.53 | ZAMIARA Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:57.70 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:26.89 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:01.99 | KOMOROWSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:34.35 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:40.37 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
18 | 10:24.98 | CICHOCKI Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.60 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.00 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.10 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.50 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.20 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.00 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.30 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.95 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.37 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.81 | DUDAR Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.51 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.98 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.62 | KANIEWSKI Leszek | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.60 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.07 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.81 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.87 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.37 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.32 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.21 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.18 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.85 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.89 | MACHUNIK Kacper | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.37 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.63 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.57 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.51 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GENDERA Radosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.02 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.62 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.72 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.39 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.60 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.15 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.42 | CZERNIAK Rafał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.19 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.99 | NADOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.10 | CHMIELARZ Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.92 | ZIÓŁEK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.90 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Skoczek Skoki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.01 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.98 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.87 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.73 | SMERDKA Szymon | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.66 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.73 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.04 | WAWSZKÓW Bartosz | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.78 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.12 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.94 | GÓRSKI Marcel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.40 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.16 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.48 | JANICKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.36 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.00 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.61 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.38 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.15 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.25 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.07 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.70 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.43 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.01 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.56 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.12 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.04 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.30 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.03 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.36 | JANICKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.15 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.22 | DUCHANT Bartłomiej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.39 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.71 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.25 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.96 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.99 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5054 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4676 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4115 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3633 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3417 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5918 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5135 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.690572977066 sekund |