Zielona Góra 01 - 02.10.2016 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.72 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | 735 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.03 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 552 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.68 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 436 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.67 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 579 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 30.26 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 464 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:41.88 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | III | # | LDK! | 678 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:43.05 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | 654 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:44.37 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | 628 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:50.18 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:52.50 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 479 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:57.60 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 395 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:57.62 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:00.23 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 355 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:06.32 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 270 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:08.34 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | 244 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:08.44 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | 243 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:09.71 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 227 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2:10.35 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 219 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 2:12.42 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 195 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 2:18.53 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 132 | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.01 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | 709 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.36 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | 658 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.74 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | 605 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.58 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 376 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.55 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | 275 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.51 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 116 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.97 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 715 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 14.83 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 463 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.57 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 377 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.56 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 186 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.71 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | 754 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 13.08 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 699 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 13.42 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | 650 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 14.89 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 456 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 16.55 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 275 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.98 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | 844 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.00 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | 842 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.51 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | 775 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.51 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 775 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.68 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 522 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.14 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 474 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.16 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 376 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.54 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | 666 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.51 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | 632 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.45 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.45 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.36 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.36 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 470 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.33 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 439 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.33 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 439 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.33 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.30 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 1.27 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.24 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 1.24 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | 350 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 1.18 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 1.15 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 266 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.42 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.36 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.36 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.69 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | 842 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.36 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 470 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.30 | HENSEL Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | WYBUDOWSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.98 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | 554 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.82 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | 511 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.66 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | LDK! | 469 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.48 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | 423 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.42 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | 408 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.36 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | 393 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.30 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 379 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.25 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | 367 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.22 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 359 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.18 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 350 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3.68 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 237 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 3.60 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -1.2 | -- | 220 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 3.56 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 212 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 3.54 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | 208 | ||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 3.47 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 194 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.22 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.21 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.11 | SOWIŃSKA Michalina | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.98 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.83 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | 453 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.73 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 447 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.40 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.24 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 415 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.03 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 401 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.89 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 392 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.73 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 382 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 7.64 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 7.27 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | 352 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 7.05 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 7.05 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 6.98 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | 334 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 6.78 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 6.10 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | 278 | ||||||
15 | w | 1 | 6.10 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 278 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.20 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 477 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.66 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 6.46 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.28 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | 482 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.37 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | 423 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.20 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.68 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.06 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.38 | SOWIŃSKA Michalina | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2703 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2598 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2587 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2585 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2446 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2427 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2355 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2002 | KAZIŃSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1997 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1949 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1572 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1508 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1410 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1203 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1154 | SOLAK Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:03.47 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16:40.98 | OLEJNIK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.94 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | 663 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.33 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 588 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.37 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | 580 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.46 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 563 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.48 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 560 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.48 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 560 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 12.50 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 556 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 12.50 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 556 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 12.66 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 527 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 12.77 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 508 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 12.79 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 504 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 12.87 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 490 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 13.05 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 459 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.00 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 651 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.35 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 584 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.64 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 531 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.57 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.10 | SKUBISZEWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.21 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.93 | BANA¦ Dawid | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.44 | TRUSZKIEWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 82.70 | SAFIAN Błażej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.17 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 633 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 56.51 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 56.70 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | 532 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 56.77 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 530 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 56.83 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 527 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 57.38 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 507 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 57.66 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 496 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 58.42 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 469 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 58.95 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 59.46 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 432 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 60.07 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 61.13 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 54.92 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 602 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 57.54 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 501 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 59.22 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 440 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:57.91 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | 685 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:06.40 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 603 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:23.23 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 455 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:58.11 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | 683 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:10.46 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.58 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | II | 781 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.70 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | III | 656 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.02 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | 622 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.11 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 423 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.06 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | 344 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.21 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | 709 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.45 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | 578 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.77 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | 546 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.94 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.8 | V | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | 530 | ||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.34 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | 403 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.56 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 434 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.53 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.50 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | 389 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.44 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 345 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.41 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.86 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | 679 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.83 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | 653 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.80 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.77 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | 602 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.77 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | 602 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.71 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 552 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.71 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.68 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.68 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.59 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.56 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 1.50 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.50 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2.07 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | 868 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.56 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 434 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.47 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 367 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | KAMIEŃ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | OSZYWA Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | FOKSIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.22 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 635 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.47 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | 475 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.33 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | 447 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.19 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | 419 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.11 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 404 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.03 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | 388 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.92 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | 367 | ||||
w | 1 | DNS | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.76 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 535 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.74 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 531 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.65 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 512 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.60 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.50 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 481 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.43 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 467 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5.41 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5.40 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5.37 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 455 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5.32 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 445 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 5.28 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 437 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 5.09 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 400 | |||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 4.82 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 348 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.21 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 423 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 5.17 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 415 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5.06 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 394 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.79 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 413 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.42 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.38 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 389 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.35 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | 387 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.35 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 328 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.08 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | 312 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 10.89 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 539 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 10.68 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | 527 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 10.55 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 519 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 10.14 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 494 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.85 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 477 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 9.82 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 475 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 9.24 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 440 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 9.15 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 9.11 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 9.00 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 8.95 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 8.71 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 408 | |||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 8.44 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 392 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.35 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 567 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.48 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 515 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.42 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 511 | ||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2691 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2470 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2312 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2267 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2028 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:34.97 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 29:48.72 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7302689552307 sekund |