Wrocław 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.22 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.44 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.47 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.79 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.76 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.08 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.08 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.64 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.28 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.37 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.41 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.27 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.68 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.81 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.65 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.87 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.15 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.95 | SMOLKA Ilona | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.80 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.37 | DEPA Aldona | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 28.67 | ŁOJKO Jowita | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.60 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.61 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.11 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.34 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.27 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.99 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.22 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:25.97 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:54.67 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 5:11.35 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:16.79 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5:29.55 | GAJKOWSKA Ewelina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:33.51 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5:37.17 | ARENDARCZYK Aneta | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:41.59 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:48.17 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:59.07 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.86 | SADA Joanna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.83 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.18 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.35 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.08 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.84 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.46 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.02 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.73 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.01 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.76 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.05 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.80 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.31 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.40 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.92 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.93 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.18 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.41 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.51 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.60 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.91 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.04 | JARCZAK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.06 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.85 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.32 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.82 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.11 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.78 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.12 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.94 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.55 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 51.98 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.07 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.12 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.79 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.52 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.94 | MARKS Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.29 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.53 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.44 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.49 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.16 | PETECKI Oskar | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.76 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:29.68 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:30.26 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.23 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.37 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.35 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.69 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.75 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.97 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.05 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.11 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.85 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.65 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:09.47 | BERLIK Piotr | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.05 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4:03.37 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:08.55 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:11.71 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 14:18.81 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14:20.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 14:23.59 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14:23.95 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14:41.69 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 14:49.91 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 15:54.20 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.29 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:55.85 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:00.21 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:07.69 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 6:11.87 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:18.61 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 6:31.87 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:33.55 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:38.27 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:54.41 | FRONCZEK Paweł | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 6:59.39 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | MICKIEWICZ Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 3.60 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.73 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Karol | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.38 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.18 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.10 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 7.08 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.87 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.63 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.60 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 14.31 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.24 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 13.21 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.09 | CICHOŃ Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.86 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.73 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.32 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.61 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.20 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.54 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.80 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.67 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.21 | WOLSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.19 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.06 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.22 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.38 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1610519886017 sekund |