Warszawa 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.65 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.20 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.24 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.79 | RUDER Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.80 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.35 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.46 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.61 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.74 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.12 | NOWAK Paulina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.55 | LADYCA Agata | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.05 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.52 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.30 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.72 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.45 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.64 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.96 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.76 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.97 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.00 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:22.68 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:27.30 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:28.20 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:31.19 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:03.38 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:18.90 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.03 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.47 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.05 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.23 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.45 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.85 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.12 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:36.01 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:38.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:40.22 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:52.69 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11:08.18 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.36 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.29 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.14 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 5.30 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
w | 5.39 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 5.57 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.73 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.80 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 12.45 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.43 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.18 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.92 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 10.74 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.44 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.56 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.37 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 35.74 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.23 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.45 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 32.25 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 32.01 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 32.30 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 32.88 | KMIOŁEK Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 33.43 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 39.02 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 649 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4593 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4181 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3989 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3017 | KMIOŁEK Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4837 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4261 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3530 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3393 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.90 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.26 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.18 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.20 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.98 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.33 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.54 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.38 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.44 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.92 | BEDNAREK Adrian | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.36 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.59 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.39 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.35 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.21 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.97 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:13.17 | MIROSŁAWSKI Michał | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:14.28 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 17.32 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.72 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
w | 15.97 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 16.25 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 16.66 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.59 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.46 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.71 | WŁUSEK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.29 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:52.51 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:56.30 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:20.48 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | BURY Maciej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 3.20 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.36 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.33 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.15 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.09 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.84 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.75 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.59 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.96 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.30 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.16 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.57 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.11 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.80 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.67 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.99 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.31 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.47 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.70 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 13.52 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.91 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.48 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.07 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.22 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.06 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.35 | POCHMARA Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.06 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 46.32 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.17 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 48.29 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 51.80 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 58.31 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 52.41 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | 624 | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3960 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3761 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4998 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4864 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4861 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4854 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4736 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4656 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4646 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4590 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4018 | WYSOCKI Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5905 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5889 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5718 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5589 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5398 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4258 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4073 | RADZISZEWSKI Jacek | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6010 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1693561077118 sekund |