Police 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.01 | GOWŻEWSKA Anna | niest. Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.00 | IMINOWICZ Katarzyna | niest. Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.46 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.79 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.57 | MORA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.45 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 43.89 | SZYMKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.34 | CIELUCH Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.77 | ZACHĘCKA Żaneta | niest. Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 44.14 | SZAFRANIEC Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:45.47 | GRZESIAK Joanna | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:46.09 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:47.63 | ŁADA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:55.63 | BOGDANOWICZ Sylwia | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:06.06 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:06.16 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:06.18 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:14.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:16.40 | RATAJCZYK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:18.90 | NAWROCKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:28.78 | CIEBIEŃ Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:43.84 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:44.67 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:46.01 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:46.32 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:52.72 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:55.60 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:58.66 | KŁOSOWICZ Wioletta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:59.01 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:00.65 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3:00.93 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
11 | e | 2 | 3:01.30 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 3:03.91 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31:52.11 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 32:16.27 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 33:28.73 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 33:33.61 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5 | 33:45.26 | SZYJKA Beata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1971 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 33:52.03 | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Masters | OP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 35:25.26 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 36:13.16 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 37:01.61 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 37:10.31 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 38:09.62 | ZAKRZEWSKA Bogusława | MKL Szczecin | 1979 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.95 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.39 | PŁOUCHA Aneta | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.11 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.98 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.84 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 4.44 | PSUJA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.44 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.55 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.28 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.87 | SZELEWSKI Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.20 | LEŚNICKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.46 | LITWIC Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.71 | CHRÓŚCICKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.80 | SADOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.54 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.37 | PIWOWARSKI Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 35.96 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.48 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.97 | HORANIN Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.26 | POCIECHA Adam | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.30 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.23 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:35.45 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:38.14 | POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:46.58 | RUSIN Adam | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:47.99 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:39.34 | ŁAKOMIEC Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:39.30 | KORNICKI Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:43.60 | KRZYWIEC Grzegorz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:52.81 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:25.36 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:26.94 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:27.30 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:28.31 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:29.14 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:32.87 | MICHOŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:36.75 | WNUK Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:37.00 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:26.77 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:09.41 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:09.47 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29:09.53 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 29:10.66 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 29:10.71 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29:15.78 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 29:16.11 | DUDYCZ Radosław | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1974 | Sen | PM | I | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1271/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 29:16.92 | DOBRZYŃSKI Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1974 | Sen | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
9 | 29:21.05 | SOWA Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 29:21.38 | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
11 | 29:31.06 | FEHLAU Marcin | FP Sport Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/5742/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
12 | 30:21.77 | SZAMREJ Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
13 | 30:28.52 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
14 | 30:36.86 | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1974 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 31:08.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
16 | 31:09.60 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1978 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
17 | 31:14.95 | ZABIELSKI Józef | MKL Szczecin | 1973 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
18 | 31:35.46 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
19 | 33:15.90 | SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1976 | Sen | ZP | II | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 2.12 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.75 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.90 | KRZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.85 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.23 | IWASIÓW Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.11 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.75 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 13.51 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97180509567261 sekund |