Bia³ogard 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.09 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.20 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.66 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:53.54 | BIEÑ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | JA¯D¯EWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | FRANZKOWSKA Marzena | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.36 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.82 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.20 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.45 | MIKO£AJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | KACZYÑSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.34 | TOMSA Mariusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.77 | PARSZA Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:29.29 | FUSIEK £ukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:42.48 | SZCZÊSNY Przemys³aw | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2:44.92 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:45.98 | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.90 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.40 | MICHALAK Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.03 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45.20 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 45.08 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 63.65 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 62.83 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.70 | BRZEZIÑSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 50.95 | KO£ODYÑSKI Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.32 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32782602310181 sekund |