£ód¼ 09.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.26 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.78 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.95 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.93 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.23 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.99 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.70 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.54 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Be³chatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.30 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.00 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.72 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.61 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS £ód¼ | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.57 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.96 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.78 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.10 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.96 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.21 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.02 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 24.20 | TWARDOWSKA Elæbieta | MKLA £źczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.28 | GRASZKA Ma³gorzata | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.65 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.44 | GAJDA Daria | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.31 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.90 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.97 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.99 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | IV | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.92 | NIEMYJSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.14 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.31 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.09 | SMUÆYŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.17 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:35.48 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skaræysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:39.90 | STAWSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:42.59 | KOZ£OWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZ£OWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 8:43.22 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:08.32 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 9:14.14 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.43 | BUD¬KO Robert | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.07 | MUCHA Micha³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.69 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.83 | KRAWCZYK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.79 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.12 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.60 | GRUSZKA Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.09 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.01 | STR”KOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.66 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.58 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.81 | KOWALCZYK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.57 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.17 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 12.68 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.08 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.19 | JANKOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.24 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78672099113464 sekund |