Bia造stok 13.05.2022
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 13.19 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.3 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 13.60 KU映ICKA Emilia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD +0.3 IV B.D. Z/1717/21 2022
3 s 1 13.66 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.3 IV BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 13.81 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD +0.3 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 14.82 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.3 -- DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022 11
1 s 2 13.78 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +1.5 IV SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 13.97 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +1.5 -- DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK! 33 76
3 s 2 14.03 TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +1.5 -- B.D. Z/1654/22 2022
4 s 2 14.54 WNUKOWSKA Justyna UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD +1.5 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0208/21 2022 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 27.65 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.8 IV DMP DMP U20 BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK! 55 97
2 s 1 28.29 KU映ICKA Emilia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -1.8 IV B.D. Z/1717/21 2022
3 s 1 29.06 TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- B.D. Z/1654/22 2022
4 s 1 29.10 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 30.02 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK!
6 s 1 30.04 WNUKOWSKA Justyna UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0208/21 2022 LDK!
7 s 1 31.18 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2022 LDK!
8 s 1 31.90 MY印I垶KA Wiktoria UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2006 U18 PD -1.8 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/3335/20 , 2022 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:20.69 MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2313/19 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 2:30.60 BOGDANOWICZ Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4892/19 , 2022 LDK! 32 84
3 s 1 2:37.90 JARMOSZKO Gabriela GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0478/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 2:38.62 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2022 BEZ
5 s 1 2:51.35 RADZIEWICZ Barbara GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U20 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1682/19 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DQ OPOLSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/2446/19 2022 LDK!
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 14.93 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD +0.5 II DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2022 LDK! 139
2 s 1 18.62 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.5 -- B.D. Z/1291/22 2022
3 s 1 19.88 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.5 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022
100 m p K
1 s 1 15.06 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD +0.5 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK! 97 138
400 m p K K
1 s 1 62.49 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD I B.D. B.D. Z/1051/15 2022
2 s 1 65.80 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD II DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2022 83 122
3 s 1 70.06 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK! 55 100
4 s 1 72.35 GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD IV SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5466/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 75.58 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2022 LDK!
6 s 1 76.88 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2022 25 74
4x100 m K
1 s 1 51.59 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra
KASPERUK Aleksandra
KALINOWSKA Kamila
ANTONOWICZ Dominika
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005
2005
2005
2005
U18 POD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w
SUPRO Jaros豉w
SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w
SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w
Z/3243/21
Z/4193/20
Z/0447/19
Z/0448/19
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 s 1 54.53 SEPKO Weronika
ZACHARZ Wiktoria
PASIECZNIK Marta
ROSZKOWSKA Olga
UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006
2006
2006
2006
U18 POD -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof
B.D.
WOJSZKO Krzysztof
B.D.
, Z/3874/21
Z/1291/22
Z/1292/22
Z/1301/22
, 2022
2022
2022
2022




Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.50 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.35 JANKOWSKA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1586/22 2022
2 f 1 1.35 KARPOWICZ Natalia GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/2235/20 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1291/22 2022
W dal K
1 f 1 6.30 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 1996 Sen SL -0.5 M B.D. NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. , Z/0398/12 , 2022
2 f 1 5.68 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -1.0 II DMP DMP U20 BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/4815/19 , 2022 LDK! 104 135
3 f 1 5.35 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.6 III DMP DMP U20 STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/1231/18 , 2022 LDK! 82 110
4 f 1 4.62 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.4 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK! 65
5 f 1 4.51 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -0.1 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 4.51 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.7 -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4.49 SOCHO Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.1 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2925/22 2022 31 61
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.45 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD -0.1 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2525/17 2022 4 LDK!
2 f 1 10.60 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -1.7 IV ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.78 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
2 f 1 9.35 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2022
3 f 1 9.12 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1450/20 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 9.03 NOWIKOWSKA Kornelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1458/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 8.20 TUREL Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0808/20 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 6.97 PIECHOCI垶KA Oliwia UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2005 U18 PD -- TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/3672/20 2022
7 f 1 6.50 MY印I垶KA Wiktoria UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2006 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/3335/20 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.47 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 12.38 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2022 99
3 f 1 12.25 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1458/20 2022 97 132
4 f 1 11.88 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2022 3 LDK! 92 128
5 f 1 10.78 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 75 116
6 f 1 9.42 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U20 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1492/18 2022 5 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.96 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata , Z/2813/11 , 2022
2 f 1 34.00 WRZESI垶KA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2004 U20 PD III KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1484/18 2022
3 f 1 27.01 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U20 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1492/18 2022 5 LDK!
4 f 1 22.95 MOCZULSKA Angelika UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3584/20 2022
5 f 1 21.43 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0418/20 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 20.99 FIEDORCZYK Ewa GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0599/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 18.61 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1450/20 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 18.52 TUREL Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0808/20 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 16.71 PIECHOCI垶KA Oliwia UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2005 U18 PD -- TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/3672/20 2022
  f 1 NM MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ -- NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2022 3 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 32.03 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 29.08 CHREN Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/1372/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 25.23 ZAREMBA Wiktoria UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13238/21 2022
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 42.64 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD II SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2022 1
2 f 1 31.33 xGODA Paulina UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2003 U20 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1040/17 2022
3 f 1 23.03 SEPKO Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1652/20 2022
100 m M
1 s 1 11.07 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.5 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 s 1 11.31 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert KS Sprinterzy.com Krak闚 2000 U23 MA -0.5 III B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/2505/17 2022
3 s 1 11.36 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.5 III B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
3 s 1 11.36 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -0.5 III DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2022 3 75
5 s 1 11.39 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -0.5 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2022
6 s 1 11.41 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -0.5 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/2032/15 2022
1 s 2 11.54 MΧNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.6 III GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022
2 s 2 11.68 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.6 III B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
3 s 2 11.80 HREHOROWICZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -0.6 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/3009/20 2022
4 s 2 12.01 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -0.6 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/2867/21 2022
5 s 2 12.28 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022 79
6 s 2 12.57 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
7 s 2 12.84 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK! 9 67
200 m M
1 s 1 22.33 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -1.4 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 s 1 22.86 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert KS Sprinterzy.com Krak闚 2000 U23 MA -1.4 III B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/2505/17 2022
3 s 1 23.03 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -1.4 III B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
4 s 1 23.12 MΧNARCZYK Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -1.4 III DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/2530/20 2022 71 113
5 s 1 23.65 HREHOROWICZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -1.4 IV DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/3009/20 2022 56 102
6 s 1 23.89 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -1.4 IV B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
1 s 2 24.29 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -1.1 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/2867/21 2022
2 s 2 24.79 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.1 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022 82
3 s 2 25.73 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -1.1 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
400 m M
1 s 1 51.64 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U20 PD III SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2022 3
2 s 1 59.62 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022 60
800 m M
1 s 1 2:09.43 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
2 s 1 2:10.49 CZARNOCKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina , Z/3025/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 2:11.15 KONDRACIUK Andrzej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/2365/20 2022
4 s 1 2:13.85 BONDARUK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/13094/21 2022
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:14.92 HRYNIEWICKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV PO同IECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4893/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 4:15.39 WALICKI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 B.D. # Z/10570/21 2022 31 94
3 s 1 4:18.80 PIGIEL Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13110/21 2022
4 s 1 4:58.96 POPxWSKI Jan LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/3880/19 , 2022 LDK!
110 m p J M M
1 s 1 19.48 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.1 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2022
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.88 MIEZIANKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -1.1 II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1650/20 2022
2 s 1 15.59 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -1.1 II JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/4283/18 2022 LDK!
110 m p M
1 s 1 15.17 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -1.1 II DMP NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2022 98
2 s 1 16.36 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -1.1 III DMP SUPRO Jaros豉w B.D. Z/1518/15 2022 55
400 m p J M M
1 s 1 66.39 狹KOWSKI Sebastian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/12537/21 2022
400 m p M
1 s 1 59.93 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0452/19 2022 LDK! 50 100
  s 1 DQ KUBE Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- DMP DMP U20 KUBE Stanis豉w Z/4569/18 2022 5
2000 m prz J M M
1 s 1 6:40.57 BALCEWICZ Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 PO同IECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4891/19 , 2022 LDK! 86
2 s 1 7:16.59 BIEDRYCKI Mateusz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2006 U18 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0820/20 2022
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.14 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2022 LDK! 136 161
2 f 1 2.00 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1459/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 2.00 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1008/14 2022 99
4 f 1 1.60 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/13201/21 2022
5 f 1 1.55 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2022
W dal M
1 f 1 7.02 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD +0.3 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2022 1 92
2 f 1 6.72 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.9 III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4947/19 2022 73 116
3 f 1 6.33 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD +0.8 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2022 2 LDK! 51
4 f 1 6.29 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2002 U23 PD -0.8 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3265/16 2022 3 LDK!
5 f 1 6.17 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD -1.3 -- DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2022 43
6 f 1 5.97 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2005 U18 PD -0.5 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2022
7 f 1 5.45 GONTARCZUK Krystian UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2004 U20 PD +1.6 -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1487/18 2022
8 f 1 5.21 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.2 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 4.29 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +0.6 -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/13201/21 2022
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 13.73 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -0.6 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2022 70
2 f 1 12.08 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2005 U18 PD -2.2 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2022
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.60 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0391/20 2022 112
2 f 1 14.42 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022 110
3 f 1 12.60 KACZY垶KI Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3536/22 2022
4 f 1 11.25 STOJAK Cezary KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/7960/21 2022
5 f 1 11.13 xWRESZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1699/22 2022 76
6 f 1 10.95 KRYSIEWICZ Konrad UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13240/21 2022
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.68 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK! 158
2 f 1 16.93 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD I SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 13.35 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2144/19 , 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.00 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022
2 f 1 40.45 STOJAK Cezary KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/7960/21 2022 111
3 f 1 39.66 SZYMANIAK Mateusz UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD III KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3586/20 2022
4 f 1 35.14 KRYSIEWICZ Konrad UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13240/21 2022
5 f 1 33.02 CZARNECKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/4234/20 2022 85
6 f 1 31.74 PYRKO Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/8074/21 2022 80
7 f 1 30.86 KOC Stanis豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/13496/21 2022 77
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 49.95 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 48.12 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 38.22 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2144/19 , 2022 LDK! 107
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 54.44 KACZY垶KI Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3536/22 2022
2 f 1 50.97 KARALUS Norbert LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8984/21 2022
3 f 1 50.86 JAWOROWSKI Krystian LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8983/21 2022
4 f 1 32.29 TRUSZKOWSKI Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2368/22 2022
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 50.22 WOΧNIEC Dawid KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2005 U18 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/5007/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 46.43 KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2005 U18 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/3881/19 2022
3 f 1 43.42 KOWNIEROWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3744/22 2022
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 51.29 SKURCZY垶KI Kamil UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/11761/21 2022
2 f 1 49.64 TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1232/18 2022 4 LDK!
3 f 1 47.50 JAROMA Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2536/17 , 2022 LDK! 51 107
4 f 1 44.53 KUSZNIER Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/1532/20 2022 42 101

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 16.480316877365 sekund