£ód¼ 12.05.2022
Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego
100 m K
1 f 12.71 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +1.7 II SADACH Aneta B.D. LDK!
2 f 12.94 JAK¦ Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.7 III KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1333/14 2022 2
3 f 13.14 JAK¦ Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.7 III KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1334/14 2022
4 f 13.53 MURAWSKA Barbara AZS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +1.7 -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/3487/16 2022
5 f 13.58 NOWAK Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +1.7 -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/6309/15 2022
6 f 13.72 ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja RKS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD +1.7 -- LISIAK Adam B.D. Z/2708/16 2022
200 m K
1 s 1 25.83 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +1.6 II SADACH Aneta B.D. LDK!
2 s 1 27.79 JAK¦ Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.6 -- KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1334/14 2022
3 s 1 28.56 NOWAK Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +1.6 -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/6309/15 2022
1 s 2 25.91 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2001 U23 LD +1.9 II LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. Z/3706/15 2022
2 s 2 26.80 JAK¦ Aleksandra RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.9 III KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1333/14 2022 2
3 s 2 29.28 BER£OWSKA Barbara RKS £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD +1.9 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0198/15 2022
4 s 2 31.01 KURKOWSKA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD +1.9 -- B.D.
400 m K
1 f 66.32 LACHOWICZ Klara AZS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4941/21 , 2021
2 f 67.68 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 1999 Sen MA -- B.D.
800 m K
1 f 2:31.06 ¦LESZYCKA Anna RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- JASZCZAK Stanis³aw B.D. Z/0143/16 2021 3
2 f 2:35.27 SZYMCZAK Paulina AZS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD -- B.D. B.D. Z/1086/17 2021
3 f 2:36.42 GIELEC Zuzanna KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2002 U23 LD -- B.D.
4 f 2:53.03 VOZNENKO Marta KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2002 U23 LD -- B.D.
5 f 2:58.42 JANIAK Aleksandra niest. £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- B.D.
6 f 3:27.52 PODDŹBNIAK Ma³gorzata AZS £ód¼ 1996 Sen LD -- B.D. Z/4954/21 2021
Wzwyæ K
1 f 1.55 MOSZURA Aleksandra UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice 2002 U23 LD III JASZCZAK Stanis³aw B.D. B.D. , Z/3542/16 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1.55 MOSZURA Julia UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice 2002 U23 LD III JASZCZAK Stanis³aw B.D. B.D. , Z/3541/16 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1.50 OWCZAREK Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD -- KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/4816/15 2022 2
4 f 1.50 SZCZURKOWSKA Oliwia KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2003 U20 LD IV B.D.
5 f 1.35 BIA£OGOŃSKA Katarzyna RKS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/3633/15 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1.30 KOMOROWSKA Ma³gorzata AZS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD -- B.D. B.D.
W dal K
1 f 5.39 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.4 III KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2021 1
2 f 4.86 ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja RKS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD +1.7 -- LISIAK Adam B.D. Z/2708/16 2022
3 f 4.51 KWIATKOWSKA Julia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2002 U23 LD +1.6 -- B.D. B.D. LDK!
5 f 4.08 MURAWSKA Barbara AZS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD +3.1 -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/3487/16 2022
Kula (4) K
1 f 10.46 FRONCZYK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2002 U23 LD III B.D. LDK!
2 f 9.83 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2000 U23 LD -- B.D.
3 f 9.02 WRONKA Marlena RKS £ód¼ 1996 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
4 f 8.86 BIA£OGOŃSKA Katarzyna RKS £ód¼ 2001 U23 LD -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/3633/15 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 8.82 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2001 U23 LD -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. Z/3706/15 2022
6 f 8.35 PODDŹBNIAK Ma³gorzata AZS £ód¼ 1996 Sen LD -- B.D. Z/4954/21 2021
7 f 8.33 CZUJ Jagoda KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 1998 Sen LD -- B.D.
8 f 6.73 TROJANOWSKA Martyna KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2001 U23 LD -- B.D.
Dysk (1) K
1 f 37.31 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2000 U23 LD II B.D.
2 f 36.49 FRONCZYK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2002 U23 LD III B.D. LDK!
3 f 28.41 WRONKA Marlena RKS £ód¼ 1996 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
4 f 22.61 GUZ Karolina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1998 Sen LD -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. Z/4274/15 2021 BEZ
5 f 17.85 MIA¦KIEWICZ Eliza niest. £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- B.D.
7 f 16.40 TROJANOWSKA Martyna KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2001 U23 LD -- B.D.
8 f 14.77 CZUJ Jagoda KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 1998 Sen LD -- B.D.
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 21.63 KURKOWSKA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD -- B.D.
2 f 18.98 MIA¦KIEWICZ Eliza niest. £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- B.D.
3 f 14.40 GUZ Karolina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 1998 Sen LD -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. Z/4274/15 2021 BEZ
  f NM BER£OWSKA Barbara RKS £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0198/15 2022
100 m M
1 f 10.84 PŹCZEK Piotr RKS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD +1.8 I B.D. SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. , Z/3531/16 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 11.32 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub RKS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD +1.8 III B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech , Z/2046/15 , 2022
3 f 11.67 W£OSTEK Piotr RKS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD +1.8 III SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4835/15 2022
4 f 12.61 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start £ód¼ 1995 Sen LD +1.8 -- MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
200 m M
1 f 21.72 PŹCZEK Piotr RKS £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD 0.0 I B.D. SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. , Z/3531/16 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 23.65 W£OSTEK Piotr RKS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD 0.0 -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4835/15 2022
3 f 25.22 MATUSIAK Jaros³aw KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w £odzi 2000 U23 LD 0.0 -- B.D.
4 f 25.48 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start £ód¼ 1995 Sen LD 0.0 -- MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
4 f 25.48 JANOWSKI Ludwik MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2000 U23 LD 0.0 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz B.D. Z/3705/15 2021
400 m M
1 f 55.23 NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz niest. £ód¼ 1994 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
2 f 55.70 GÓRA Daniel AZS £ód¼ 1992 Sen LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1090/22 2022
3 f 57.44 B£AÆUK Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- B.D. B.D. Z/4946/21 2021
800 m M
1 f 1:56.39 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz AZS £ód¼ 1996 Sen LD II B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0718/13 , 2022
2 f 2:12.91 SIUDYM Daniel UKS Otrźbusy 1999 Sen MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian B.D. Z/2052/18 2019
4 f 2:21.52 KATA £ukasz KU AZS Politechniki £ódzkiej 2001 U23 LD -- B.D.
5 f 2:27.08 GLITA Miko³aj UKS Orlik Pionki 1999 Sen MZ -- SKORUPSKI Szymon BEZ
6 f 2:37.14 DŹBIŃSKI Zbigniew AZS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD -- B.D. B.D. Z/4942/21 2021
1500 m M
1 f 5:00.38 RATAJ Jonatan AZS £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- B.D. B.D. Z/4944/21 2021
3 f 5:14.79 GLITA Miko³aj UKS Orlik Pionki 1999 Sen MZ -- SKORUPSKI Szymon BEZ
4 f 5:35.86 G”GOROWSKI Rafa³ KU AZS Uniwersytetu £ódzkiego 1996 Sen LD -- B.D.
Wzwyæ M
1 f 1.70 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian RKS £ód¼ 1997 Sen LD -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/0113/13 , 2022
2 f 1.65 ANTOSIK Igor UKS 55 £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD --
3 f 1.45 NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz niest. £ód¼ 1994 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
4 f 1.45 STANEK Jakub AZS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2426/20 , 2020
5 f 1.40 JANCZYK Patryk UKS Azymut Pabianice 1999 Sen LD -- WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. Z/0225/17 2022
W dal M
1 f 6.15 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian RKS £ód¼ 1997 Sen LD +2.0 -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/0113/13 , 2022
2 f 5.78 SYCH Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 1997 Sen LD +1.7 -- SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/1118/13 2021
3 f 5.69 JANCZYK Patryk UKS Azymut Pabianice 1999 Sen LD +1.9 -- WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. Z/0225/17 2022
4 f 5.53 KNOP Juliusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 1998 Sen LD +2.2 -- B.D. WO¬NIAK Jerzy # , Z/0378/16 , 2022
5 f 4.96 DŹBIŃSKI Zbigniew AZS £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD +1.6 -- B.D. B.D. Z/4942/21 2021
6 f 4.49 MATUSIAK Jaros³aw KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w £odzi 2000 U23 LD +2.4 -- B.D.
8 f 3.91 CZECH Micha³ KU AZS Uniwersytetu £ódzkiego 2002 U23 LD +1.7 -- B.D.
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 10.62 KNOP Juliusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 1998 Sen LD -- B.D. WO¬NIAK Jerzy # , Z/0378/16 , 2022
2 f 9.39 JÓZEFIAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- B.D.
3 f 6.47 KOZIO£ Jakub RKS £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0538/17 2022
Dysk (2) M
1 f 25.29 JÓZEFIAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- B.D.
2 f 16.90 KOZIO£ Jakub RKS £ód¼ 1999 Sen LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0538/17 2022
3 f 15.14 STANEK Jakub AZS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2426/20 , 2020
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 25.34 BUDECKI Stanis³aw niest. £ód¼ 2000 U23 LD -- B.D.
2 f 24.68 SZCZURKOWSKI Mateusz niest. £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD --
3 f 23.08 G”GOROWSKI Rafa³ KU AZS Uniwersytetu £ódzkiego 1996 Sen LD -- B.D.
4 f 19.62 CZECH Micha³ KU AZS Uniwersytetu £ódzkiego 2002 U23 LD -- B.D.

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.73990607261658 sekund