Bia造stok 29.05.2022
1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA Bia造stok [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.59 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -0.6 II DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
2 s 1 12.81 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -0.6 III NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
3 s 1 13.03 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.6 III DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK! 71 110
4 s 1 13.19 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 13.34 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.6 IV DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK! 57 98
6 s 1 14.21 GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5466/19 , 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 13.46 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.0 IV BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 13.65 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy 2005 U18 WN -1.0 IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 2 13.71 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.0 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 2 13.98 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.0 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 2 14.46 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -1.0 V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2022 LDK!
1 s 3 14.05 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 3 14.45 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -1.4 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 3 14.52 GO牞IOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2531/20 2022
4 s 3 14.53 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.4 -- DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022 17
5 s 3 14.55 SOSNOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.4 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1637/22 2022
6 s 3 14.77 POPKO Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -1.4 -- B.D. Z/2834/22 2022
7 s 3 14.78 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.4 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2022
200 m K
1 s 1 25.70 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -0.3 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/2041/15 2022
2 s 1 25.99 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -0.3 II DUDEK Bartosz B.D. Z/2671/16 2022
3 s 1 26.01 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.3 II DMP NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4521/15 2022 89
4 s 1 26.91 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.3 III B.D. B.D. Z/1051/15 2022
5 s 1 27.71 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.3 IV DMP DMP U20 BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK! 54 96
6 s 1 28.80 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy 2005 U18 WN -0.3 -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 29.30 SZUKIEΜWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -0.6 V TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022
2 s 2 29.41 GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5466/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 29.52 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 29.61 WNUKOWSKA Justyna UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0208/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 2 29.88 KOSK Julia LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- KOWALCZYK Pawe KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/2803/20 2022 5 LDK!
6 s 2 32.64 FILIPKOWSKA Natalia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -0.6 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5593/19 , 2022 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 44.68 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD III PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 45.34 TΜCZKOWSKA Natalia OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2007 U16 MZ IV WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/1806/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 45.45 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 47.16 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD V SAWICKA Izabela Z/0139/20 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 47.82 SOSNOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1637/22 2022
6 s 1 48.47 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena SAWICKA Izabela , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 65.51 KOSK Julia LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2006 U18 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/2803/20 2022 5 LDK!
2 s 1 72.53 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:52.83 SCENDO Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3836/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 1:53.42 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
3 s 1 1:56.79 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
4 s 1 2:03.32 JASZCZUK Zuzanna LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/8076/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 2:05.87 KAPELA Gabriela LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2009 U14 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/3468/21 2022 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:42.21 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2022 BEZ
2 s 1 2:50.70 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2532/20 2022
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:19.51 ORZOΒK Maria UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN IV TWOREK Urszula Z/2516/22 2022
2 s 1 3:33.27 DZIKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Technik August闚 2009 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2413/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 3:50.58 CZULEWICZ Kamila UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2412/21 2022 LDK!
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:51.34 MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III DMP MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2313/19 2022 LDK! 60
2 s 1 4:53.16 KOL犵A Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2358/20 2022 LDK!
80 p K
1 1 s 1 13.17 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.7 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 14.12 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -0.7 V TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022
3 3 s 1 14.63 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.7 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 14.80 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -0.7 V ROGUCKA Magdalena SAWICKA Izabela , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 18.64 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD 0.0 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022
100 m p K
1 s 1 15.42 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD 0.0 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK! 86 131
2 s 1 15.48 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD 0.0 II DMP SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0448/19 2022 LDK! 84
  s 1 DQ KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD 0.0 -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/5742/18 2022 LDK!
400 m p K K
1 s 1 62.22 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD I B.D. B.D. Z/1051/15 2022
2 s 1 65.21 MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD II DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3243/21 2022 88 125
3 s 1 66.84 SZYMCZYK Kornelia OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2004 U20 MZ III WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/1087/16 , 2022 3 LDK!
4 s 1 70.01 BRZDONKIEWICZ Zuzanna LKS Masuria J璚znik 2004 U20 WN IV JESIE Anna Z/3019/19 2022
5 s 1 76.88 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2022 25 74
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD III ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.55 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD III DMP BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. Z/1436/13 2022 2 68
3 f 1 1.35 JANKOWSKA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1586/22 2022
4 f 1 1.15 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022
W dal K
1 f 1 5.12 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD +0.2 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2525/17 2022 4 LDK!
2 f 1 5.01 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD +3.3 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 4.89 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +2.4 IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK! 74
4 f 1 4.73 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +0.6 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.57 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.5 V DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK! 36 64
6 f 1 4.39 SOCHO Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.6 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2925/22 2022 26 58
7 f 1 4.19 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +2.2 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5898/21 2022 LDK! 51
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 10.80 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -0.3 III ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok K
1 f 1 9.07 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 8.94 SZUKIEΜWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN +0.6 -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022
3 f 1 8.77 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.4 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.07 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
2 f 1 9.21 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2022
3 f 1 8.21 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.58 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata , Z/2813/11 , 2022
2 f 1 12.07 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1458/20 2022 95 130
3 f 1 11.82 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2022 91
4 f 1 10.81 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 76 116
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 25.24 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 18.27 BOROWICKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/12784/21 2022
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 46.27 TRZONKOWSKA Beata KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1995 Sen PD I KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata , Z/2813/11 , 2022
2 f 1 21.73 MOCZULSKA Angelika UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3584/20 2022
3 f 1 20.69 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2022
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 70.51 R荅A垶KA Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3814/15 2022 189
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 35.73 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 32.28 CHREN Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/1372/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 25.97 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
4 f 1 23.90 CHOMICZEWSKA Emila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4235/20 2022 54
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 30.05 SEPKO Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/1652/20 2022
100 m M
1 s 1 11.30 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.7 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 s 1 11.43 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.7 III B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
3 s 1 11.44 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -0.7 III B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
4 s 1 11.77 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.7 IV DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK! 50 97
5 s 1 11.84 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.7 IV DMP SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022 46
6 s 1 12.02 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -0.7 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/2867/21 2022
1 s 2 12.12 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.8 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022 84
2 s 2 12.14 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.8 IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2022
3 s 2 12.23 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.8 V B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
4 s 2 12.66 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -0.8 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 2 12.73 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.8 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022
6 s 2 13.06 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.8 -- DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK! 5 63
1 s 3 12.44 KALINOWSKI Bartosz LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2007 U16 PD -1.5 V KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/4614/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 3 13.95 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -1.5 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
3 s 3 14.01 TUSI垶KI Fabian LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2007 U16 PD -1.5 -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/3988/22 2022 LDK!
4 s 3 15.03 U列INIAK Micha LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -1.5 -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14527/21 2022 LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 22.44 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD +0.2 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 s 1 22.71 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD +0.2 II DUDEK Bartosz Z/3483/11 2022
3 s 1 23.12 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD +0.2 III B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
4 s 1 24.01 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.2 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022 94
5 s 1 24.13 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD +0.2 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/2867/21 2022
1 s 2 24.43 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.4 -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022
2 s 2 25.41 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.4 V DMP U20 KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK! 73
3 s 2 25.62 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -0.4 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 26.22 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.4 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 37.48 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD II PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 41.08 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022
400 m M
1 s 1 47.48 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD I DMP NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1077/14 2022 133
2 s 1 52.50 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
600 m M
1 s 1 1:24.61 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2004 U20 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2022 3
2 s 1 1:25.04 HRYNIEWICKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- PO同IECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4893/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 1:32.79 CZARNOCKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina , Z/3025/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 1:37.11 SUSTOWSKI Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD V SAWICKA Izabela Z/14437/21 2022 LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 2:04.25 PIGIEL Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13110/21 2022
2 s 1 2:19.84 POPxWSKI Jan LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/3880/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 2:26.44 WISZOWATY Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/3709/22 2022
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:40.86 BIEDRYCKI Mateusz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2006 U18 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0820/20 2022
2 s 1 4:47.77 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD -- MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/2557/18 2022
110 m p M M
1 s 1 15.76 G紑ALCZYK Kacper UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -0.4 III MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula , Z/2517/22 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 19.89 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -0.4 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
110 m p J M M
  s 1 DNF POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -0.4 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0451/19 2022 LDK!
400 m p J M M
1 s 1 63.86 狹KOWSKI Sebastian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/12537/21 2022
400 m p M
1 s 1 54.02 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz Z/3483/11 2022
2 s 1 61.69 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0452/19 2022 LDK! 36 90
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.95 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1459/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.60 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 1.60 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 1.55 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 63
5 f 1 1.50 NIKITIUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2754/22 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM G紑ALCZYK Kacper UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -- MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula , Z/2517/22 , 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.55 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD +1.0 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2022
2 f 1 6.25 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD +2.1 -- DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2022 47
3 f 1 5.61 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.6 V DMP DMP U20 JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK! 20 68
4 f 1 5.18 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.7 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK! 58
5 f 1 5.15 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -0.8 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 11.26 NIKITIUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.9 V WOJNA Cezary Z/2754/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.20 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD +0.4 V SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.95 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +0.1 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 10.25 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.03 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022 117
2 f 1 13.43 DEMBI垶KI Mi這sz OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2006 U18 MZ IV SZUSTER Konrad Z/3188/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 12.70 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK! 96
4 f 1 11.91 xWRESZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1699/22 2022 87
5 f 1 10.65 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 9.06 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
7 f 1 8.71 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 6.84 WILI垶KI Marcin LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14528/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 5.45 SYWNO Micha LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14526/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.92 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK! 160
2 f 1 16.43 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD I SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 43.45 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 29.47 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 28.62 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 28.22 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
5 f 1 26.21 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 25.66 WILI垶KI Marcin LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14528/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 44.55 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022
2 f 1 37.77 SZYMANIAK Mateusz UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3586/20 2022
3 f 1 37.66 DEMBI垶KI Mi這sz OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro喚ka 2006 U18 MZ IV SZUSTER Konrad Z/3188/20 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 36.32 CZARNECKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/4234/20 2022 96
5 f 1 29.87 KUDZINOWSKI Jan UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3827/22 2022
6 f 1 29.22 ZAJKOWSKI Korneliusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/3826/22 2022
7 f 1 26.15 DENIZIAK Dominik UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13239/21 2022
Dysk (1.75) M
  f 1 53.74 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK!
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 56.38 KACZY垶KI Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3536/22 2022
2 f 1 54.33 JAWOROWSKI Krystian LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8983/21 2022
3 f 1 51.14 KARALUS Norbert LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8984/21 2022
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 51.88 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 38.41 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 33.24 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 31.49 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 31.27 名ITECKI Mi這sz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/8869/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 30.25 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 52.64 KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2005 U18 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/3881/19 2022
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 57.77 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD II DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2719/16 2022 86

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 14.54638504982 sekund