Warszawa 05.06.2022
1MILA - mityng lekki i atletyczny [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.15 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP +1.3 I WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. Z/0356/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 s 1 12.24 WO¬NIAK Maja LKS Vectra Włocławek 2007 U16 KP +1.3 II DMP U20 DOBROSIELSKA Martyna Z/2342/20 2022 BEZ LDK! 146
3 s 1 12.57 BISKUP Wiktoria KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2008 U16 SL +1.3 II DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/2787/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 12.77 SKOMIAŁ Julia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2005 U18 MZ +1.3 III ZIMNY Emanuel Z/0193/19 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 12.80 HABROWICZ Ewa RK Athletics Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ +1.3 III STELMASZCZYK Joanna Z/3258/21 2022
7 s 1 13.11 JACKOWICZ Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2005 U18 MZ +1.3 III MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena Z/0848/20 2022
8 s 1 13.18 HYLLUS Julia RK Athletics Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ +1.3 III STELMASZCZYK Joanna Z/12621/21 2022
800 m K
1 13 s 2 2:34.84 mx KOWALCZYK Natalia UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +9.9 V BOGUCKI Michał Z/5809/22 2022 LDK!
2 18 s 2 2:43.54 mx TROJANOWSKA Maja UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +9.9 -- BOGUCKI Michał Z/0375/22 2022 LDK!
3 20 s 2 2:47.89 mx PYSZKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Vectra Włocławek 2010 U14 KP +9.9 -- ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/12703/21 2022 LDK!
4 5 s 4 2:25.87 mx SKOWROŃSKA Daria KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +9.9 IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/3669/20 2022 LDK!
6 10 s 4 2:32.35 mx BŁU¦ Hanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +9.9 V GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/0882/21 2022
7 12 s 4 2:34.12 mx SZYMAŃSKA Maja UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +9.9 V GRALEWSKI Wojciech Z/6693/22 2022 LDK!
3 7 s 5 2:28.22 mx GIEJBATOW Julia UKS Filipides Teresin 2008 U16 MZ +9.9 IV DMP U20 ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/1569/19 2022 LDK! 91
5 15 s 5 2:39.99 mx ZAJˇC Emilia Akademia Sportu Otwock 2007 U16 MZ +9.9 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/2766/20 2022 LDK!
8 25 s 5 2:54.11 mx KONDZIELA Julia UKS-MOS Opole 2007 U16 OP +9.9 -- JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/12585/21 2022 LDK!
100 m M
1 s 1 10.66 GORZKOWICZ Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 2005 U18 MA -0.2 I CZYŻ Radosław Z/5432/18 2022 4 LDK!
2 s 1 10.74 BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz LKS Vectra Włocławek 2006 U18 KP -0.2 I DMP U20 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/0568/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 154
3 s 1 11.21 MOUKETOU-TARAZEWICZ Filip OKS Start Otwock 2005 U18 MZ -0.2 II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2876/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 11.45 ŁAKOMY Jan WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -0.2 III CZYŻ Radosław Z/3144/20 2022
5 s 1 11.60 SŁAWIŃSKI Mikołaj Akademia Sportu Otwock 2005 U18 MZ -0.2 III KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/2765/20 2022
6 s 1 11.67 WI¦NIEWSKI Ignacy KS Orzeł Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -0.2 III PODRAŻKO Marian Z/4194/19 2022 LDK!
7 s 1 11.85 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2006 U18 MZ -0.2 IV CZYŻ Maciej Z/1101/18 2022 5 LDK!
8 s 1 12.16 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2007 U16 MZ -0.2 IV CZYŻ Maciej Z/0546/20 2022 LDK!
800 m M
1 11 s 1 2:32.71 mx OLEJNIK Filip UKS Filipides Teresin 2010 U14 MZ +9.9 -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/0966/20 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 4 2:21.81 mx STEFAŃSKI Michał RK Athletics Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +9.9 -- GAJDUS Grzegorz Z/4309/20 2022
2 3 s 4 2:23.18 mx BASAJ Kazimierz Akademia Sportu Otwock 2009 U14 MZ +9.9 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/0867/21 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 4 2:23.41 mx CHRAPEK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +9.9 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella , Z/5834/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 9 s 4 2:32.25 mx KOPAŃSKI Karol Akademia Sportu Otwock 2008 U16 MZ +9.9 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/3210/22 2022
4 14 s 5 2:36.96 mx ANDRZEJAK Aleksander Akademia Sportu Otwock 2008 U16 MZ +9.9 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/13634/21 2022 LDK!
6 17 s 5 2:42.40 mx PLEJZNEROWSKI Mateusz Akademia Sportu Otwock 2007 U16 MZ +9.9 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/2769/20 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5336079597473 sekund