Piaseczno 05.06.2022
2. Mazowiecki Mityng Dzieci [DMP] [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 1 s 1 9.81 BˇK Marianna UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2013 U12 MZ +1.1 -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/4185/21 2022
2 2 s 1 10.08 ROGOWSKA Zuzanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2013 U12 MZ +1.1 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/1751/22 2022
3 3 s 1 10.90 BŁAŻEJCZYK Ewa UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2013 U12 MZ +1.1 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/14683/21 2022
4 4 s 1 11.03 BARYŁKA Blanka OKS Skra Warszawa 2014 U12 MZ +1.1 -- ZAWADZKI Jacek # Z/3615/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 11.17 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2013 U12 MZ +1.1 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/5051/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 12.57 POTĘPA Nina UKS Otrębusy 2014 U12 MZ +1.1 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10309/21 2022
1 1 e 1 8.60 BARYŁKA Nina OKS Skra Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- ZAWADZKI Jacek # Z/11780/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 e 1 9.54 MARSOP Antonina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5460/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 e 1 9.61 KRÓLAK Karolina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5464/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 e 1 9.86 BIELECKA Blanka UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- B.D. Z/4105/22 2022
5 5 e 1 10.21 STĘPNIAK Lena KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3702/20 2022 LDK!
6 6 e 1 10.36 JOACHIMIAK Amelia UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2313/22 2022
7 7 e 1 10.65 PĘCAK Emilia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- B.D. Z/3973/22 2022
8 8 e 1 10.86 WOSIŃSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.8 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/3153/22 2022
1 1 e 2 9.24 BOLCZAK Hanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.4 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10572/21 2022
2 2 e 2 9.56 KRÓLIKOWSKA Kaja MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.4 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3559/22 2022
3 4 e 2 9.86 ZDRZALIK Natalia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -0.4 -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3131/21 2022
4 5 e 2 10.14 LE¦NIAK Róża MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.4 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3561/22 2022
5 11 e 2 11.23 POTĘPA Julia UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ -0.4 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10305/21 2022
1 3 e 3 9.86 JODŁOWSKA Nina UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10320/21 2022
2 6 e 3 10.23 KRÓLIKOWSKA Klara MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3560/22 2022
3 7 e 3 10.31 WILCZEK Milena UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- B.D. Z/3734/22 2022
4 8 e 3 10.58 MALINOWSKA Amelia KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3643/22 2022 LDK!
5 9 e 3 10.74 WALAS Helena UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10307/21 2022
6 10 e 3 10.80 BOGUSZ Kornelia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ +1.7 -- B.D. Z/3736/22 2022
1 f 1 8.68 BARYŁKA Nina OKS Skra Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.4 -- ZAWADZKI Jacek # Z/11780/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 9.38 BOLCZAK Hanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +0.4 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10572/21 2022
3 f 1 9.49 MARSOP Antonina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ +0.4 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5460/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 9.53 KRÓLAK Karolina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ +0.4 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5464/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 9.56 KRÓLIKOWSKA Kaja MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +0.4 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3559/22 2022
6 f 1 9.97 BIELECKA Blanka UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2011 U12 MZ +0.4 -- B.D. Z/4105/22 2022
7 f 1 10.02 BˇK Marianna UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2013 U12 MZ +0.4 -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/4185/21 2022
8 f 1 10.05 JODŁOWSKA Nina UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ +0.4 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10320/21 2022
1 f 2 9.72 ZDRZALIK Natalia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -0.6 -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3131/21 2022
2 f 2 10.27 STĘPNIAK Lena KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -0.6 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3702/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 10.31 JOACHIMIAK Amelia UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -0.6 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2313/22 2022
4 f 2 10.34 LE¦NIAK Róża MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.6 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3561/22 2022
5 f 2 10.40 WILCZEK Milena UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -0.6 -- B.D. Z/3734/22 2022
6 f 2 10.54 ROGOWSKA Zuzanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2013 U12 MZ -0.6 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/1751/22 2022
7 f 2 10.60 KRÓLIKOWSKA Klara MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.6 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3560/22 2022
8 f 2 10.73 MALINOWSKA Amelia KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -0.6 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3643/22 2022 LDK!
100 m K
1 1 e 1 13.63 ZGLIŃSKA Marta UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2009 U14 MZ -1.1 IV CZYŻ Maciej Z/3226/21 2022 LDK!
2 3 e 1 14.09 PILECKA Barbara UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2010 U14 MZ -1.1 V CZYŻ Maciej Z/14688/21 2022
3 4 e 1 14.24 KRZY¦KÓW Klara KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -1.1 V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3785/20 2022
4 5 e 1 14.25 STAŃCZAK Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -1.1 V PODRAŻKO Marian Z/4003/21 2022 LDK!
5 6 e 1 14.36 ŁUKASIAK Zuzanna KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -1.1 V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3612/22 2022
6 10 e 1 15.30 KIEWRA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -1.1 -- GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/3722/20 2022 LDK!
7 13 e 1 15.66 TALAREK Zuzanna KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -1.1 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/14288/21 2022
1 2 e 2 13.91 JUSZCZUK Zuzanna PUKS Jedynka Łosice 2010 U14 MZ +2.0 V WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1328/22 2022 LDK!
2 7 e 2 14.72 WYSZKOWSKA Karolina UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2010 U14 MZ +2.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/6731/21 2022
3 8 e 2 14.86 LUTOMIRSKA Joanna UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +2.0 -- BOGUCKI Michał Z/2790/20 2022 LDK!
4 9 e 2 15.28 OGRODNIK Antonia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2009 U14 MZ +2.0 -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3149/21 2022
5 11 e 2 15.35 DUDEK Natasza MKS Polonia Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +2.0 -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/12993/21 2022
6 12 e 2 15.42 MAJEWSKA Amelia KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +2.0 -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3705/20 2022 LDK!
1 1 f 1 13.58 ZGLIŃSKA Marta UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2009 U14 MZ +1.4 IV CZYŻ Maciej Z/3226/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 13.92 PILECKA Barbara UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2010 U14 MZ +1.4 V CZYŻ Maciej Z/14688/21 2022
3 3 f 1 13.96 KRZY¦KÓW Klara KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +1.4 V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3785/20 2022
4 4 f 1 14.02 STAŃCZAK Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +1.4 V PODRAŻKO Marian Z/4003/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 14.06 JUSZCZUK Zuzanna PUKS Jedynka Łosice 2010 U14 MZ +1.4 V WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1328/22 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 14.47 ŁUKASIAK Zuzanna KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ +1.4 V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3612/22 2022
7 7 f 1 14.63 WYSZKOWSKA Karolina UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2010 U14 MZ +1.4 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/6731/21 2022
8 8 f 1 15.37 LUTOMIRSKA Joanna UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ +1.4 -- BOGUCKI Michał Z/2790/20 2022 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 45.67 STANISZEWSKA Nadia Ducla Academy Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ IV DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # Z/4305/20 2022 LDK!
2 3 s 1 47.15 ŁUKASIAK Zuzanna KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3612/22 2022
3 4 s 1 48.13 DˇBROWSKA Lena KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ V OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella BIŃKOWSKA Marlena , Z/3706/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 6 s 1 48.23 DŁUTOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ V OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # Z/4061/21 2022 LDK!
1 5 s 2 48.13 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina KS Czempion Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/7140/21 2022
2 9 s 2 51.17 WALENDZIAK Anna MKS Bielik Leszno 2009 U14 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/3968/21 2022 LDK!
3 11 s 2 51.64 LUTOMIRSKA Joanna UKS Orzełki Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -- BOGUCKI Michał Z/2790/20 2022 LDK!
4 12 s 2 55.98 WALENDZIAK Kaja MKS Bielik Leszno 2009 U14 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/3969/21 2022 LDK!
1 2 s 3 46.22 JUSZCZUK Zuzanna PUKS Jedynka Łosice 2010 U14 MZ IV WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1328/22 2022 LDK!
2 7 s 3 49.80 KIEWRA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -- GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/3722/20 2022 LDK!
3 8 s 3 49.85 DUDEK Natasza MKS Polonia Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/12993/21 2022
4 10 s 3 51.63 ZIMOWICZ Alicja Ducla Academy Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -- DUKLANOWSKA Edyta Z/2683/21 2022
1 1 s 4 49.68 BOLCZAK Hanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10572/21 2022
2 2 s 4 50.05 PAŁYSA Alicja Ducla Academy Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -- DUKLANOWSKA Edyta Z/2679/21 2022
3 3 s 4 50.17 LIS Hanna Ducla Academy Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # Z/2688/21 2022
4 4 s 4 51.92 KRÓLIKOWSKA Kaja MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3559/22 2022
5 7 s 4 56.41 KRÓLIKOWSKA Klara MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3560/22 2022
6 16 s 4 62.95 ZDRZALIK Natalia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3131/21 2022
1 6 s 5 56.00 MALINOWSKA Amelia KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3643/22 2022 LDK!
2 13 s 5 60.96 WALAS Helena UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10307/21 2022
3 15 s 5 62.61 JOACHIMIAK Amelia UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2313/22 2022
4 17 s 5 66.38 PIOTROWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2014 U12 MZ -- GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/0896/21 2022
5 19 s 5 74.50 POTĘPA Nina UKS Otrębusy 2014 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10309/21 2022
1 5 s 6 55.10 BIELECKA Blanka UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2011 U12 MZ -- B.D. Z/4105/22 2022
2 9 s 6 57.50 BˇK Marianna UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2013 U12 MZ -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/4185/21 2022
3 10 s 6 58.09 STĘPNIAK Lena KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3702/20 2022 LDK!
4 12 s 6 59.86 LE¦NIAK Róża MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- TARASIUK Paweł Z/3561/22 2022
5 14 s 6 62.23 BOGUSZ Kornelia UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -- B.D. Z/3736/22 2022
6 18 s 6 69.29 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2013 U12 MZ -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/5051/21 2022 LDK!
1 8 s 7 57.06 WILCZEK Milena UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2012 U12 MZ -- B.D. Z/3734/22 2022
2 11 s 7 59.51 ROGOWSKA Zuzanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2013 U12 MZ -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/1751/22 2022
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:45.66 WACŁAWCZYK Barbara UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2009 U14 MZ IV GLINICKI Jarosław Z/0563/22 2022
2 2 s 1 1:53.92 BIELECKA Kinga UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2009 U14 MZ -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3150/21 2022
3 3 s 1 2:02.09 ANOSHKINA Varvara KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3660/22 2022
4 4 s 1 2:02.43 KORNATOWSKA Maja MKS Bielik Leszno 2009 U14 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/3965/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:16.17 JODŁOWSKA Nina UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10320/21 2022
6 6 s 1 2:16.58 CZAJA Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- KUBICKI Adam Z/14367/21 2022
7 7 s 1 2:19.71 MARSOP Antonina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5460/21 2022 LDK!
8 8 s 1 2:21.68 KRÓLAK Karolina UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5464/21 2022 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 s 1 11.18 GRABOWSKI Kuba LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa 2015 U12 MZ +1.5 -- ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil Z/3264/22 2022
1 1 e 1 8.81 ŁABĘCKI Bartosz UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/2841/21 2022
2 2 e 1 8.94 GRANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil Z/4704/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 e 1 9.00 KAMIONEK Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/4361/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 e 1 9.18 KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy KS Czempion Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3784/20 2022
5 5 e 1 9.21 SOSNOWSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- B.D. Z/1178/22 2022
6 6 e 1 10.08 MAZGAJSKI Franciszek UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -0.5 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/3254/22 2022
1 1 e 2 9.51 KONTNY Julian LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +1.5 -- WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka Z/3266/22 2022
2 2 e 2 9.57 DOMAŃSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +1.5 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10578/21 2022
3 3 e 2 9.96 BEDNARSKI Franciszek UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ +1.5 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10310/21 2022
1 1 f 1 8.87 ŁABĘCKI Bartosz UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2011 U12 MZ +0.9 -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/2841/21 2022
2 2 f 1 8.93 GRANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.9 -- ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil Z/4704/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 9.16 KAMIONEK Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.9 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/4361/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 9.19 SOSNOWSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.9 -- B.D. Z/1178/22 2022
5 5 f 1 9.32 KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy KS Czempion Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ +0.9 -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3784/20 2022
6 6 f 1 9.62 KONTNY Julian LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +0.9 -- WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka Z/3266/22 2022
7 7 f 1 9.81 BEDNARSKI Franciszek UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ +0.9 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10310/21 2022
8 8 f 1 9.83 DOMAŃSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ +0.9 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10578/21 2022
100 m M
1 1 s 1 13.63 UNIEWSKI Michał UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk 2010 U14 MZ -0.3 -- ADAMSKI Robert Z/4004/22 2022
2 2 s 1 14.84 KALISZ Piotr UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2010 U14 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. Z/3735/22 2022
3 3 s 1 15.78 KIEWRA Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -0.3 -- GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/3721/20 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 43.42 CZUŁEK Adrian UKS Filipides Teresin 2009 U14 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/2932/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 45.14 MAŃKA Franciszek UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2009 U14 MZ -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/4315/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 45.85 MALINOWSKI Antoni KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -- BIŃKOWSKA Marlena Z/3644/22 2022
4 4 s 1 47.35 KALISZ Piotr UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2010 U14 MZ -- B.D. Z/3735/22 2022
5 5 s 1 49.86 KRZEMIŃSKI Krystian UKS Otrębusy 2010 U14 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10306/21 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 48.45 ŁABĘCKI Bartosz UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2011 U12 MZ -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/2841/21 2022
2 2 s 2 49.83 BARTOSZEWICZ Franciszek SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2011 U12 MZ -- PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/7063/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 2 50.99 HOFMAN Jacek UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna 2011 U12 MZ -- PAWELEC Dariusz Z/3134/21 2022
4 5 s 2 51.91 DOMAŃSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 2012 U12 MZ -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/10578/21 2022
1 4 s 3 51.73 KRZY¦KÓW Jerzy KS Czempion Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3784/20 2022
2 6 s 3 53.29 ZAWIERUCHA Nikodem UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2011 U12 MZ -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/4146/22 2022
3 7 s 3 64.34 GRABOWSKI Kuba LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa 2015 U12 MZ -- ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil Z/3264/22 2022
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:45.51 SAŁAPSKI Patryk UKS Diamond Athletics Białołęka 2009 U14 MZ -- GLINICKI Jarosław Z/4117/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:49.28 TRZEPLA Michał Ducla Academy Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -- DUKLANOWSKA Edyta # Z/2681/21 2022
3 3 s 1 1:54.68 PIOTROWSKI Stanisław KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -- GOGOŁEK Marcin Z/0873/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:01.55 KRZEMIŃSKI Krystian UKS Otrębusy 2010 U14 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10306/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:03.52 HIPSZ Natan MKS Polonia Warszawa 2011 U12 MZ -- KUBICKI Adam Z/12987/21 2022
6 6 s 1 2:05.00 MAZGAJSKI Franciszek UKS Otrębusy 2011 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/3254/22 2022
7 7 s 1 2:08.30 BEDNARSKI Franciszek UKS Otrębusy 2012 U12 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/10310/21 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.4822490215302 sekund