Bia造stok 15.06.2022
2. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA Bia造stok [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 e 1 13.21 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -3.6 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK!
2 e 1 13.99 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -3.6 -- DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK! 32 75
3 e 1 14.04 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -3.6 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 e 1 14.06 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -3.6 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2022 LDK!
5 e 1 14.08 KU映ICKA Emilia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -3.6 -- B.D. Z/1717/21 2022
6 e 1 14.25 SUSZY垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -3.6 -- DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/4300/19 2022 LDK! 24 70
1 e 2 13.49 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 IV SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
2 e 2 14.01 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.4 V B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
3 e 2 14.18 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 V DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK! 71
4 e 2 14.55 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.4 -- DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022 17
5 e 2 14.79 POPKO Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -1.4 -- B.D. Z/2834/22 2022
1 f 1 13.14 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.8 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 13.24 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.8 IV SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
3 f 1 13.72 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +0.8 IV SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2022 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 26.64 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -1.1 III B.D. B.D. Z/1051/15 2022
2 s 1 27.92 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.1 IV SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
400 m K
1 s 1 62.26 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 62.28 BOGDANOWICZ Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4892/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 65.25 GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5466/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 66.47 WNUKOWSKA Justyna UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0208/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 67.55 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2022 BEZ
1 s 2 65.24 KOSK Julia LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2006 U18 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe KOWALCZYK Pawe BAUMGART Iwona Z/2803/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 65.87 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 67.30 OSEWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14434/21 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:53.90 FRANKOWSKA Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/4468/22 2022
2 s 1 2:01.13 BOROWIAK Milena MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU -- FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/0811/22 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 2:06.50 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
800 m K
1 s 1 2:37.20 JARMOSZKO Gabriela GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/0478/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 2:53.78 RADZIEWICZ Barbara GOKSiT Suchowola 2004 U20 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1682/19 2022 LDK!
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:50.91 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/0431/18 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 4:53.51 MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III DMP MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2313/19 2022 LDK! 55
3 s 1 5:53.51 OPOLSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/2446/19 2022 LDK!
80 p K
1 s 1 13.48 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 14.32 PRUSIK Maja MKL Jurand Szczytno 2008 U16 WN +0.2 V BUKOWIECKA Danuta Z/3518/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 14.84 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
100 m p J M K
1 e 1 16.69 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.7 III SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/0883/20 2022 LDK!
2 e 1 17.06 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.7 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022
3 e 1 17.75 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy 2005 U18 WN -0.7 IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 e 1 19.10 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.7 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/13497/21 2022
  e 1 DNF GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL Optima Radom 2006 U18 MZ -0.7 -- DMP U20 BxSI垶KI Artur BxSI垶KI Artur , Z/1548/18 , 2022 3 LDK!
1 f 1 16.67 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy 2005 U18 WN -0.6 III BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 17.60 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022
100 m p K
1 s 1 15.60 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD -0.7 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2022 BEZ LDK! 80 128
300 m p K
1 s 1 53.16 PRUSIK Maja MKL Jurand Szczytno 2008 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKA Danuta Z/3518/21 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2022
400 m p K K
1 s 1 67.99 LUBINA Dagmara MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2005 U18 LU III HOΜWE堲O Marcin FRO哸ZUK Rafa , Z/0134/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 70.15 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0447/19 2022 LDK! 55 100
3 s 1 76.13 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2022 27 76
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD III DMP BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. Z/1436/13 2022 2 80
2 f 1 1.55 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD III ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM KARPOWICZ Natalia GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/2235/20 2022 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.29 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.4 III DMP DMP U20 STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/1231/18 , 2022 LDK! 78 104
2 f 1 5.20 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -0.2 III DMP DMP U20 BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/4815/19 , 2022 LDK! 72 96
3 f 1 5.08 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +0.5 IV ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 4.89 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.3 IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.88 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2003 U20 PD -1.0 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 4.69 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.3 V DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK! 42 68
7 f 1 4.57 SOCHO Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.4 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2925/22 2022 36 64
8 f 1 4.53 ZACHARZ Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.3 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1291/22 2022
9 f 1 4.50 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.0 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2022 LDK! 61
Wieloskok K
1 f 1 9.70 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.7 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.27 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1327/20 2022
2 f 1 9.74 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1450/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 9.58 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/3296/20 2022 LDK! 78
4 f 1 9.23 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.07 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 12.12 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1458/20 2022 96 131
3 f 1 11.84 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2022 91
4 f 1 10.83 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2022 3 LDK! 76 117
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 28.90 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 27.91 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 27.53 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 23.54 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0418/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 22.07 FIEDORCZYK Ewa GOKSiT Suchowola 2005 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0599/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 22.02 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1450/20 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 31.43 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 26.25 CHREN Oliwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/1372/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 22.30 CHOMICZEWSKA Emila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4235/20 2022 49
Oszczep (600) K
  f 1 28.55 SEPKO Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1652/20 2022
100 m M
1 e 1 10.94 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 Sen PD -0.6 II DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1800/13 2022 1 107
2 e 1 11.23 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -0.6 II B.D. Z/1455/21 2022
3 e 1 11.85 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 IV DMP SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022 45
4 e 1 12.11 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -0.6 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022 84
5 e 1 12.33 HOMONCIK Antoni MKL Jurand Szczytno 2007 U16 WN -0.6 V BUKOWIECKA Danuta Z/0913/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 2 12.54 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -1.4 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
2 e 2 12.55 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.4 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022
3 e 2 12.92 WORONIECKI Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -1.4 -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/11803/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 e 2 12.96 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -1.4 -- DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK! 6 64
5 e 2 13.08 KLIKOWSKI Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -1.4 -- B.D. Z/4705/22 2022
6 e 2 13.13 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -1.4 -- DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022 4
7 e 2 13.88 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -1.4 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/5910/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 10.73 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 Sen PD +0.7 I DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1800/13 2022 1 126
2 f 1 11.85 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.7 IV DMP SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022 45
3 f 1 12.01 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD +0.7 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022 88
4 f 1 12.20 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD +0.7 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13541/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 12.26 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.7 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022
6 f 1 12.36 HOMONCIK Antoni MKL Jurand Szczytno 2007 U16 WN +0.7 V BUKOWIECKA Danuta Z/0913/21 2022 LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 22.82 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD +0.1 III DUDEK Bartosz Z/1796/16 2022 2
2 s 1 22.94 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD +0.1 III B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2022
3 s 1 26.20 GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD +0.1 -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/9786/21 2022
300 m M
1 s 1 40.90 ROGO昧ICKI Sebastian MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU V FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/2306/21 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 46.55 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
400 m M
1 s 1 54.50 CZARNOCKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina , Z/3025/20 , 2022 LDK! 33 87
2 s 1 55.59 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2022
3 s 1 55.85 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2022
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:19.07 PIGIEL Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w Z/13110/21 2022
2 s 1 4:23.68 BALCEWICZ Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- DMP PO同IECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4891/19 , 2022 LDK! 17
3 s 1 4:38.73 BONDARUK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/13094/21 2022
4 s 1 4:41.24 BIEDRYCKI Mateusz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2006 U18 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0820/20 2022
5 s 1 4:56.04 POPxWSKI Jan LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/3880/19 , 2022 LDK!
6 s 1 4:58.50 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Sen PD -- B.D. # Z/2557/18 2022
7 s 1 5:28.81 WISZOWATY Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/3709/22 2022
110 m p M M
  s 1 DNF LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
110 m p J M M
1 e 1 17.76 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -0.5 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0451/19 2022 LDK! 66
2 e 1 25.67 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -0.5 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022 0
1 f 1 15.91 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD +0.6 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0451/19 2022 LDK! 106
2 f 1 19.14 PIETRASZKO Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD +0.6 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4613/19 2022 51
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 e 1 15.27 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD -0.8 II STACHURSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/0660/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
2 e 1 15.34 KOLASI垶KI Hubert RLTL Optima Radom 2003 U20 MZ -0.8 II DMP U20 BxSI垶KA Aneta BxSI垶KI Artur , Z/0379/17 , 2022 3 LDK! 133
1 f 1 15.40 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2003 U20 PD +0.6 II STACHURSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w , Z/0660/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
400 m p J M M
1 s 1 59.22 KIENIGSMAN Jakub MKL Jurand Szczytno 2006 U18 WN IV BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKA Danuta # , Z/0915/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 62.30 狹KOWSKI Sebastian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/12537/21 2022
3 s 1 66.87 MIDUCH Ryszard KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 1964 Masters LU -- MURAT Tomasz S豉womir Z/0154/19 2022
400 m p M
1 s 1 60.38 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/0452/19 2022 LDK! 46 97
2 s 1 61.74 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaros豉w STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2022 5 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.95 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1459/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.60 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK! 68
3 f 1 1.55 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 1.45 ZANIEWSKI Wiktor GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/4755/21 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.00 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD -0.9 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3665/18 2022
2 f 1 6.88 KONOPKA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD +1.1 II DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4947/19 2022 83 124
3 f 1 6.74 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD +0.9 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 6.36 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2005 U18 PD +1.4 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2022
5 f 1 5.96 SOKOΜWSKI Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD +0.3 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4835/22 2022
6 f 1 5.71 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.1 V WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1709/22 2022
7 f 1 5.68 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.3 V DMP DMP U20 JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK! 22 70
8 f 1 5.36 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.1 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK! 62
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 11.60 HOMONCIK Antoni MKL Jurand Szczytno 2007 U16 WN +1.8 IV BUKOWIECKA Danuta Z/0913/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.23 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.77 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD +0.9 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.26 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022 119
2 f 1 13.70 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0391/20 2022 104
3 f 1 13.08 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK! 99
4 f 1 9.88 STARANOWICZ Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2268/20 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 9.78 ZAWADZKI Kacper GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0042/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 9.45 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 9.07 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 9.07 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 8.50 LISOWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3385/22 2022
10 f 1 7.92 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 7.86 MARCHEL Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2797/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.84 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK! 151
2 f 1 16.36 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD I SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 13.45 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2144/19 , 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 39.30 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 34.53 ZAWADZKI Kacper GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V PO同IECH Anna Z/0042/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 30.65 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 27.07 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 25.78 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 25.30 STARANOWICZ Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2268/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 23.87 MARCHEL Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2797/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 21.00 LISOWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3385/22 2022
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.60 LEMA哸ZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2022 4 LDK!
2 f 1 48.34 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2022
3 f 1 40.07 STOJAK Cezary KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/7960/21 2022 110
4 f 1 35.70 PYRKO Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/8074/21 2022 94
5 f 1 34.71 CZARNECKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/4234/20 2022 90
6 f 1 30.04 KOC Stanis豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- DMP U20 STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/13496/21 2022 75
7 f 1 22.35 KUDZINOWSKI Jan UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3827/22 2022
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 58.46 RODZIAK Damian MKL Jurand Szczytno 2003 U20 WN I ZAWORSKI Marek BUKOWIECKI Maciej , Z/4273/18 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 54.13 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2022 2 LDK!
3 f 1 41.46 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 2003 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2022 2 LDK!
4 f 1 39.37 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2144/19 , 2022 LDK! 111
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 57.25 KACZY垶KI Dawid LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3536/22 2022
2 f 1 51.88 KARALUS Norbert LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8984/21 2022
3 f 1 50.17 JAWOROWSKI Krystian LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/8983/21 2022
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 47.56 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 44.34 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 32.29 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 31.35 名ITECKI Mi這sz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/8869/21 , 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 47.57 KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 2005 U18 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/3881/19 2022
2 f 1 45.97 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK! 94
3 f 1 33.86 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 29.11 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 27.55 名ITECKI Mi這sz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/8869/21 , 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 50.93 SKURCZY垶KI Kamil UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/11761/21 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 11.538300991058 sekund