Warszawa 17 - 19.06.2022
Wielobojowe kwalifikacje do mistrzostw Polski U16 [DMP] [DMP U20]
600 m K
1 1 w 1 1:42.55 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ III RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK! 664
2 2 w 1 1:46.55 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP V MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK! 587
3 3 w 1 1:48.01 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ V ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 559
4 4 w 1 1:50.56 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK! 513
5 5 w 1 1:53.35 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022 465
6 6 w 1 1:55.21 JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK! 434
7 7 w 1 1:56.54 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK! 412
8 8 w 1 2:00.11 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022 357
9 9 w 1 2:02.48 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 322
10 10 w 1 2:14.89 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 168
80 pł K
1 1 w 1 12.08 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +0.7 II MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK! 853
2 2 w 1 12.11 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +0.7 II RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK! 848
3 3 w 1 12.34 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ +0.7 II ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 812
4 4 w 1 12.59 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ +0.7 III ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK! 773
5 5 w 1 12.71 JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ +0.7 III BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK! 754
6 6 w 1 13.50 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN +0.7 IV TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022 638
1 7 w 2 13.85 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -0.6 V SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 590
2 8 w 2 13.94 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -0.6 V WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 578
3 9 w 2 14.89 GAJDA Julia UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -0.6 -- RODOWALD Olaf Z/0687/20 2022 LDK! 456
4 10 w 2 15.17 CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -0.6 -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # , Z/2007/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 423
5 11 w 2 15.77 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -0.6 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK! 355
6 12 w 2 16.94 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -0.6 -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022 239
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.57 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ III RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK! 701
2 2 w 1 1.54 GAJDA Julia UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ IV RODOWALD Olaf Z/0687/20 2022 LDK! 666
3 3 w 1 1.51 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ IV ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 632
4 4 w 1 1.48 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP IV MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK! 599
5 6 w 1 1.45 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ IV SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 566
7 8 w 1 1.39 JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK! 502
6 5 w 2 1.45 CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ IV SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # , Z/2007/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 566
8 7 w 2 1.39 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK! 502
9 9 w 2 1.36 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK! 470
10 10 w 2 1.33 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 439
11 11 w 2 1.33 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022 439
12 12 w 2 1.12 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022 239
W dal K
  w 1 3.78 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA +2.6 -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 259
1 1 w 1 5.34 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +0.1 III RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK! 654
2 2 w 1 5.27 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +1.7 III MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK! 634
3 3 w 1 5.24 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ +3.3 III DMP U20 ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK! 626 100
4 4 w 1 4.94 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ +0.4 IV ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 543
5 5 w 1 4.78 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN +2.7 V TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022 500
6 6 w 1 4.55 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 V SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 441
7 7 w 1 4.54 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM +2.7 V GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK! 438
8 8 w 1 4.19 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA +5.0 -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 352
9 9 w 1 4.16 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN +3.7 -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022 345
  w 1 DNS CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ 0.0 -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # , Z/2007/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 0
  w 1 DNS GAJDA Julia UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ 0.0 -- RODOWALD Olaf Z/0687/20 2022 LDK! 0
  w 1 NM JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ 0.0 -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK! 0
Kula (3) K
1 1 w 1 10.23 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ IV ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 545
2 2 w 1 10.01 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK! 530
3 3 w 1 9.60 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP V MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK! 503
4 4 w 1 8.99 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ V ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK! 464
5 5 w 1 8.36 CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # , Z/2007/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 423
6 6 w 1 8.13 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK! 408
7 7 w 1 8.04 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022 402
9 9 w 1 7.79 JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK! 386
9 8 w 1 7.87 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 391
10 10 w 1 7.29 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK! 354
11 11 w 1 6.58 GAJDA Julia UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- RODOWALD Olaf Z/0687/20 2022 LDK! 308
12 12 w 1 6.06 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022 275
5-bój K MŁ K
  f 1 1952 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 3397 WIESZTORT Laura KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ II RZEPKA Marek RZEPKA Marek Z/2849/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 3176 KOZAN Zuzanna NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP II MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7269/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 3091 ODOLIŃSKA Hanna UKS Kresy Otwock 2007 U16 MZ II ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian Z/1110/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 2777 BANY Adrianna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ III ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek , Z/2617/22 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 2444 JUROWSKA Lidia UKS Flop Wilkasy 2007 U16 WN IV TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2022
6 f 1 2184 ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM V GELO Krystyna Z/0120/19 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 2156 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ V SOBIERAJ Aneta RODOWALD Olaf , Z/1457/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 2076 JAKUBIAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2007 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Aldona Z/2600/20 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 2045 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2007 U16 MA +9.9 V WÓJCIK Teodor # Z/3498/19 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 1455 SZUKIEŁOWICZ Maja UKS Flop Wilkasy 2008 U16 WN -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2512/22 2022
  f 1 DNF CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # , Z/2007/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
  f 1 DNF GAJDA Julia UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ -- RODOWALD Olaf Z/0687/20 2022 LDK!
1000 m M
1 1 w 1 2:55.33 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ V KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 711
2 2 w 1 2:56.13 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD V KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 703
3 3 w 1 3:03.21 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 633
4 4 w 1 3:04.16 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 624
5 5 w 1 3:09.24 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 577
6 6 w 1 3:14.60 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 528
7 7 w 1 3:24.39 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 445
8 8 w 1 3:25.45 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 437
9 9 w 1 3:28.65 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 411
10 10 w 1 3:38.75 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 335
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 w 1 15.48 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +1.7 II MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 792
2 2 w 1 15.94 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD +1.7 III KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 740
3 3 w 1 16.62 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +1.7 III BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 665
4 4 w 1 17.00 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM +1.7 III B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 624
5 5 w 1 17.86 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM +1.7 V GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 538
1 6 w 2 18.79 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 451
2 7 w 2 19.84 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 362
3 8 w 2 21.54 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 238
4 9 w 2 22.00 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ +1.0 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 208
5 10 w 2 22.64 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ +1.0 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 171
Wzwyż M
1 w 1 1.63 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 488
2 w 1 1.63 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 488
3 w 1 1.60 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 464
4 w 1 1.60 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 464 68
5 w 1 1.60 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 464
6 w 1 1.57 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 441
7 w 1 1.54 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 419
8 w 1 1.45 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 352
9 w 1 1.42 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 331
10 w 1 1.30 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 250
W dal M
  1 4.98 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +0.8 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 1 w 1 6.23 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP +1.1 IV MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 637
2 2 w 1 5.93 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD +1.0 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 571
3 3 w 1 5.58 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ +1.8 -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 498
4 4 w 1 5.52 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +2.6 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 485
5 5 w 1 5.26 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM +1.4 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 433
6 6 w 1 5.12 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD +2.5 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 405
7 7 w 1 4.84 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM +1.5 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 352
8 8 w 1 4.49 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ +1.7 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 288
9 9 w 1 4.37 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ +0.6 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 267
10 10 w 1 4.21 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ +0.6 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 240
Kula (5) M
1 1 w 1 10.09 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP -- MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK! 491
2 2 w 1 9.10 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK! 432
3 3 w 1 8.34 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK! 386
4 4 w 1 8.33 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK! 386
5 5 w 1 8.21 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK! 379
6 6 w 1 7.35 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK! 328
7 7 w 1 6.52 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK! 279
8 8 w 1 6.47 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK! 276
9 9 w 1 6.40 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022 272
10 10 w 1 5.47 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK! 218
5-bój M MŁ M
1 1 f 1 2936 MIKU¦KIEWICZ Emilian NKS Start Namysłów 2007 U16 OP III MIKU¦KIEWICZ Zygmunt # Z/7266/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 2888 KOWALSKI Hubert UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 2007 U16 LD III KUDŁA Jacek Z/5393/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 2457 SAMUL Jan UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ IV BOROŃ Aldona RˇCZKA Elżbieta Z/3042/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 2401 KOŃCZAK Kacper UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ IV KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2789/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 2385 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 2318 WI¦NIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM V B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam # , Z/3550/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 2261 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz KS Wejher Wejherowo 2007 U16 PM V GELO Krystyna Z/0121/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
8 8 f 1 1581 FALKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 2008 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/2063/22 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 1380 SETA Sebastian UKS Otrębusy 2007 U16 MZ -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian Z/5465/21 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 1370 RZEPKA Szymon KS Warszawianka W-wa 2008 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3023/20 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.8934679031372 sekund