Warszawa 17 - 18.06.2022
PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
200 m K
1 1 w 1 24.34 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +0.6 I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 948
2 2 w 1 25.34 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ +0.6 II RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 856
3 4 w 1 26.28 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP +0.6 III KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 773
4 5 w 1 26.43 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +0.6 III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 760
5 6 w 1 26.53 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD +0.6 III SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 751
6 7 w 1 26.89 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP +0.6 III SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 721
7 10 w 1 27.53 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP +0.6 IV KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 668
1 3 w 2 26.05 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +1.8 II LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 793
2 8 w 2 27.46 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD +1.8 IV LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 674
3 9 w 2 27.52 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP +1.8 IV DMP U20 PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 669 99
4 11 w 2 27.56 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP +1.8 IV KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 666
5 12 w 2 27.65 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP +1.8 IV KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 659
6 13 w 2 30.10 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP +1.8 -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 475
7 14 w 2 33.57 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +1.8 -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 262
800 m K
1 1 w 1 2:17.30 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 861
2 2 w 1 2:22.23 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 793
3 3 w 1 2:27.34 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD IV LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 727
4 4 w 1 2:29.86 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP IV SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 695
5 5 w 1 2:37.48 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 602
6 6 w 1 2:38.22 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 593
7 7 w 1 2:41.57 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 555
8 10 w 1 2:49.57 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 468
1 8 w 2 2:43.91 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 529
2 9 w 2 2:45.27 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP -- KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 514
3 11 w 2 2:52.17 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 441
4 12 w 2 2:57.21 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 392
5 13 w 2 2:57.46 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 389
6 14 w 2 2:58.19 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 382
100 m pł K
1 1 w 1 14.32 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +0.8 I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 934
2 2 w 1 14.62 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ +0.8 II RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 892
3 3 w 1 15.13 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP +0.8 II KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 825
4 4 w 1 15.27 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP +0.8 II SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 806
5 5 w 1 15.28 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP +0.8 II KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 805
6 6 w 1 15.66 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +0.8 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 756
7 9 w 1 16.63 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP +0.8 III KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 639
1 7 w 2 15.97 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD +0.5 III SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 718
2 8 w 2 16.13 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +0.5 III LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 698
3 10 w 2 16.69 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP +0.5 III KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 632
4 11 w 2 16.73 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD +0.5 III LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 627
5 12 w 2 17.64 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP +0.5 IV PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 526
6 13 w 2 18.35 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP +0.5 -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 453
7 14 w 2 19.72 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +0.5 -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 326
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.78 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 953
2 2 w 1 1.66 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD II SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 806
3 3 w 1 1.63 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP II KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 771
4 4 w 1 1.60 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP III KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 736
5 5 w 1 1.60 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP III SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 736
6 6 w 1 1.51 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 632
7 9 w 1 1.51 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP IV KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 632
1 6 w 2 1.51 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD IV LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 632
1 6 w 2 1.51 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 632
2 10 w 2 1.51 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP IV KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 632
3 11 w 2 1.42 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 534
4 12 w 2 1.39 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 502
5 13 w 2 1.36 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 470
6 14 w 2 1.36 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 470
W dal K
1 1 w 1 5.88 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +1.0 I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 813
2 2 w 1 5.63 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP +0.1 II SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 738
3 3 w 1 5.43 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ -0.2 II RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 680
4 4 w 1 5.37 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -1.2 III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 663
5 5 w 1 5.29 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP +1.1 III KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 640
6 6 w 1 5.15 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +1.2 III LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 601
7 9 w 1 4.92 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -0.6 IV KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 538
1 7 w 2 5.09 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP +0.8 IV KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 584
2 8 w 2 4.95 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP +0.1 IV KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 546
3 10 w 2 4.90 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD +1.3 IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 532
4 11 w 2 4.70 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD -0.2 -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 479
5 12 w 2 4.16 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP -0.3 -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 345
6 13 w 2 4.11 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD +2.0 -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 333
7 14 w 2 4.05 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP 0.0 -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 319
Kula (4) K
1 1 w 1 11.35 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 618
2 2 w 1 11.27 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP III SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 613
3 3 w 1 11.09 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 601
4 4 w 1 11.05 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD III LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 598
5 5 w 1 9.70 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 510
6 6 w 1 9.59 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP IV KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 503
7 7 w 1 8.78 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 450
1 8 w 2 8.39 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 425
2 9 w 2 8.00 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 399
3 10 w 2 7.71 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 381
4 11 w 2 7.69 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 379
5 12 w 2 7.42 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 362
6 13 w 2 7.31 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 355
7 14 w 2 6.90 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 329
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 w 1 32.59 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD IV LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4 526
2 2 w 1 32.01 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP IV SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK! 515
3 3 w 1 31.79 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022 511
4 4 w 1 31.13 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3 498
5 5 w 1 31.11 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP IV KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK! 498
6 6 w 1 28.13 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 441
7 7 w 1 27.93 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK! 437
8 8 w 1 27.63 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK! 432
9 9 w 1 25.64 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK! 394
10 10 w 1 24.36 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022 370
11 11 w 1 23.69 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ 358
12 12 w 1 22.38 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK! 333
13 13 w 1 20.32 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4 295
14 14 w 1 20.03 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK! 289
7-bój K
1 f 1 5547 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS M KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0743/18 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 4824 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP I SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek Z/3764/17 2022 3 LDK!
3 f 1 4657 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa 2003 U20 MZ I RZEPKA Marek Z/2356/18 2022
4 f 1 4575 MYSZYŃSKA Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD I LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/3164/17 2022 4
5 f 1 4408 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 2003 U20 LD II SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/1116/17 2022 3
6 f 1 4391 NOWAK Nadia WLKS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2695/18 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4246 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP II KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2022 5 LDK!
8 f 1 4166 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP III KECLER Szymon Z/3364/18 2022 4
9 f 1 4031 KUCZMYŁO Olga KS Gwardia Piła 2003 U20 WP III KONTEK Robert CHWAŁEK Jarosław , Z/2680/17 , 2022 5 LDK!
10 f 1 3737 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2004 U20 ZP III KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
11 f 1 3638 SZMIGIEL Monika MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2004 U20 LD III LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4296/19 2022
12 f 1 3086 DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2004 U20 OP IV PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/4360/18 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 2797 HAGLAUER Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2003 U20 WP -- NALEPA Marek Z/3447/21 2022 LDK!
14 f 1 2519 DUDINA Viktoriia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2003 U20 LD -- LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/4128/17 2022 BEZ
100 m M
1 1 w 1 11.16 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ +1.4 II DMP DMP U20 RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 825 90 129
2 2 w 1 11.20 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB +1.4 II KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 817
3 3 w 1 11.41 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +1.4 III ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 771
4 4 w 1 11.48 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS +1.4 III KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 757
5 5 w 1 11.55 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +1.4 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 742
6 6 w 1 11.61 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS +1.4 III WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 730
7 8 w 1 11.74 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ +1.4 III RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 703
1 7 w 2 11.69 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS +0.6 III KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 713
2 9 w 2 11.94 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS +0.6 IV GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 663
3 10 w 2 11.95 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ +0.6 IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 661
4 11 w 2 12.05 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD +0.6 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 641
5 12 w 2 12.50 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD +0.6 -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 556
6 13 w 2 12.55 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP +0.6 -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 547
7 14 w 2 12.60 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD +0.6 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 538
8 15 w 2 12.88 SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB +0.6 -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 488
400 m M
1 1 w 1 50.04 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS II KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 813
2 2 w 1 50.75 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS III ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 780
3 3 w 1 51.34 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 754
4 4 w 1 52.12 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 719
5 5 w 1 52.57 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 700
6 6 w 1 54.03 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB IV KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 638
7 8 w 1 54.60 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 615
8 9 w 1 55.52 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 578
1 7 w 2 54.18 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 632
2 10 w 2 56.50 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 540
3 11 w 2 56.65 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 534
4 12 w 2 58.01 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 483
5 13 w 2 58.63 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 461
6 14 w 2 59.63 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 426
7 15 w 2 64.07 SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 285
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 4:35.16 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 711
2 2 w 1 4:51.42 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 610
3 3 w 1 4:52.26 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 605
4 4 w 1 4:52.36 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 605
5 5 w 1 4:54.23 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 593
6 6 w 1 4:55.15 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB -- KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 588
7 7 w 1 5:02.55 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 545
8 8 w 1 5:11.69 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 494
9 9 w 1 5:13.02 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 487
10 10 w 1 5:15.43 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 474
11 11 w 1 5:21.69 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 441
12 12 w 1 5:27.87 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 410
13 13 w 1 5:27.95 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 410
14 14 w 1 5:42.43 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 340
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 w 1 14.81 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS -0.9 II KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 873
2 2 w 1 14.95 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS -0.9 II ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 856
3 3 w 1 14.99 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -0.9 II WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 851
4 4 w 1 15.40 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM -0.9 II GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 802
5 5 w 1 15.43 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB -0.9 II KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 798
6 6 w 1 15.62 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ -0.9 II RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 776
7 7 w 1 16.17 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ -0.9 III BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 714
8 9 w 1 16.49 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS -0.9 III GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 679
1 8 w 2 16.27 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ -0.1 III RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 703
2 10 w 2 16.77 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -0.1 IV KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 648
3 11 w 2 16.80 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -0.1 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 645
4 12 w 2 17.44 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -0.1 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 579
5 13 w 2 17.89 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -0.1 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 535
6 14 w 2 19.94 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -0.1 -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 354
  w 2 DNS SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -0.1 -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 0
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 1.93 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS III ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 740
2 2 w 1 1.87 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 687
3 3 w 1 1.84 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB III KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 661
4 4 w 1 1.84 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 661
5 5 w 1 1.81 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 636
6 6 w 1 1.81 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 636
7 7 w 1 1.81 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 636
7 7 w 1 1.81 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 636
1 9 w 2 1.78 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 610
2 10 w 2 1.69 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 536
3 11 w 2 1.63 SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 488
4 12 w 2 1.60 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 464
5 13 w 2 1.60 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 464
6 14 w 2 1.60 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 464
7 15 w 2 1.48 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 374
Tyczka M
1 1 w 1 4.05 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM II GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 631
2 2 w 1 4.05 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS II DMP U20 ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 631 124
3 3 w 1 3.75 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 549
4 4 w 1 3.55 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 496
4 4 w 1 3.55 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB IV KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 496
6 6 w 1 3.55 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 496
7 7 w 1 3.55 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 496
8 8 w 1 3.55 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS IV GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 496
9 9 w 1 3.45 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD IV DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 469 101
10 10 w 1 3.45 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ IV DMP U20 RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 469 101
11 11 w 1 3.25 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 418
12 12 w 1 3.05 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 369
13 13 w 1 2.55 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 253
  w 1 NM HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 0
W dal M
  6.43 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB +1.7 III KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK!
  6.56 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +0.6 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK!
1 1 w 1 6.65 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS +1.6 III ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 732
2 3 w 1 6.59 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ -1.0 III RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 718
3 4 w 1 6.50 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ +1.6 III BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 697
4 5 w 1 6.48 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB +3.4 III KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 693
5 7 w 1 6.37 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS +1.3 III WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 668
6 8 w 1 6.32 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS +3.5 III KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 657
7 9 w 1 6.19 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS +0.6 IV DMP DMP U20 GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 628 44 89
8 10 w 1 6.00 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD +1.6 IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 587
1 2 w 2 6.65 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM +2.3 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 732
2 6 w 2 6.42 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ +0.5 III RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 679
3 11 w 2 5.93 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS +1.2 IV KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 571
4 12 w 2 5.60 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD +0.6 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 502
5 13 w 2 5.51 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP +2.1 -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 483
6 14 w 2 5.41 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD +1.4 -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 463
7 15 w 2 5.21 SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -0.2 -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 423
Kula (6) M
1 4 w 1 12.65 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 646
2 6 w 1 11.94 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 603
3 7 w 1 11.90 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 600
4 8 w 1 11.58 SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK! 581
5 10 w 1 11.47 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 574
6 11 w 1 10.96 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 543
7 13 w 1 10.06 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 489
8 14 w 1 9.27 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 442
1 1 w 2 14.39 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 752
2 2 w 2 13.57 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB III KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 702
3 3 w 2 12.72 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS IV GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 650
4 5 w 2 12.11 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 613
5 9 w 2 11.50 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS IV ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 576
6 12 w 2 10.75 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 531
7 15 w 2 8.58 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 401
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 w 1 36.48 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB IV KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 593
2 2 w 1 36.41 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 592
3 3 w 1 36.09 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 586
4 4 w 1 34.78 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS IV ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 559
5 5 w 1 34.71 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS IV GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 558
6 6 w 1 32.81 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 520
7 7 w 1 32.18 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 507
8 8 w 1 29.23 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 449
9 9 w 1 28.92 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 443
10 10 w 1 26.85 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 403
11 11 w 1 26.64 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 399
12 12 w 1 24.24 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 352
13 13 w 1 24.11 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 350
14 14 w 1 23.81 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 344
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 w 1 48.31 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022 564
2 2 w 1 45.40 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ IV BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4 521
3 3 w 1 44.34 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022 505
4 4 w 1 44.32 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS IV ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022 505
5 5 w 1 41.31 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK! 461
6 6 w 1 41.12 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB IV KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK! 458
7 7 w 1 40.94 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS IV WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK! 456
8 8 w 1 39.60 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS IV KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK! 436
9 9 w 1 38.32 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS -- GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK! 418
10 10 w 1 35.51 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS -- KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022 377
11 11 w 1 35.46 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022 377
12 12 w 1 33.50 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5 349
13 13 w 1 29.76 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022 296
14 14 w 1 29.40 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022 291
10-bój JUN M
1 f 1 6755 BRZEZIŃSKI Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 2004 U20 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0636/18 2022
2 f 1 6606 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ I RZEPKA Marek Z/0064/18 2022
3 f 1 6444 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 2004 U20 LB II KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Dariusz , Z/4684/17 , 2022 4 LDK!
4 f 1 6390 MIŚKÓW Kasjan MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2003 U20 DS II KORDASIEWICZ Joanna KORDASIEWICZ Damian , Z/2885/18 , 2022 3 LDK!
5 f 1 6216 PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS II WOCHNA Robert Z/1347/18 2022 3 LDK!
6 f 1 6181 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U20 PM II GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2022 2 LDK!
7 f 1 6049 PACIOREK Marcel GKS Wilga Garwolin 2003 U20 MZ II BUSZTA Stanisław Z/4828/18 2022 4
8 f 1 5800 ORDYŁOWSKI Gustaw KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0802/20 2022
9 f 1 5575 SZAL Szymon MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2004 U20 DS III GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz , Z/4592/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
10 f 1 5274 LINIEWICZ Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2004 U20 DS III KORDASIEWICZ Damian Z/0528/19 2022
11 f 1 5111 GRZELAK Kornel UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD III KUDŁA Jacek Z/0722/19 2022
12 f 1 4733 SEWIŁO Eryk MKLA Łęczyca 2003 U20 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1468/18 2022 5
13 f 1 4506 MICHALAK Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 2004 U20 LD IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/3192/19 2022
14 f 1 3898 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/7712/21 2022
  f 1 DNF SZCZEPAŃSKI Igor ZLKL Zielona Góra 2004 U20 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy # Z/3657/19 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 12.184043884277 sekund