Aleksandrów Łódzki 19.06.2022
Mityng lekkoatletyczny (skoki i rzuty) w Aleksandrowie Łódzkim [DMP] [DMP U20]
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.80 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika RKS Łódź 2002 U23 LD I DMP KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1644/16 2022 138
2 f 1 1.72 ANDRZEJCZAK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD I DMP U20 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/13487/21 2022 145
3 f 1 1.42 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2005 U18 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
4 f 1 1.37 PAKULSKA Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0304/22 2022
W dal K
  f 1 4.12 JABŁOŃSKA Hanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +0.5 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/7872/21 2022
  f 1 4.86 PYSKŁO Wiktoria UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2003 U20 MZ +1.4 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0784/19 2022
  f 1 4.86 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2005 U18 LD +1.8 IV PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
  f 1 4.97 KIJAŃSKA Nikola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +1.8 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2630/21 2022
  f 1 5.32 MAJCHRZAK Antonina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +1.5 III DMP U20 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0183/20 2022 LDK! 107
1 f 1 5.57 KŁOSIŃSKA Anna UKS Vis Skierniewice 2003 U20 LD +1.2 II BARSKA Jolanta Z/2460/17 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 5.52 MAJCHRZAK Antonina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +2.9 II DMP U20 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0183/20 2022 LDK! 123
3 f 1 5.40 JACAK Julia RKS Łódź 2004 U20 LD +2.0 II KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech , Z/0673/18 , 2022 4 LDK!
4 f 1 5.16 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2003 U20 MZ +2.2 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/5112/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.99 KIJAŃSKA Nikola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +3.9 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2630/21 2022
6 f 1 4.98 PYSKŁO Wiktoria UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2003 U20 MZ +2.6 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0784/19 2022
7 f 1 4.92 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2005 U18 LD +3.5 IV PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
8 f 1 4.75 IDCZAK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 2008 U16 LD +3.2 V DMP U20 KUBIAK Robert Z/8313/21 2022 LDK! 70
9 f 1 4.27 GALANT Nina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +1.9 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3162/22 2022
10 f 1 4.26 ŁAGODZIŃSKA Joanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2007 U16 LD +1.5 -- LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1906/19 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 4.25 JABŁOŃSKA Hanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +3.3 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/7872/21 2022
12 f 1 4.22 SZYMCZAK Zofia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD +3.3 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł , Z/1707/20 , 2022 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.24 KŁOSIŃSKA Anna UKS Vis Skierniewice 2003 U20 LD +3.4 I BARSKA Jolanta Z/2460/17 2022 3 LDK!
2 f 1 12.00 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2003 U20 MZ +1.7 I MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/5112/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 10.63 MIROWSKA Weronika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2003 U20 LD +1.8 IV DMP U20 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2767/17 2022 4 LDK! 92
  f 1 NM PYSKŁO Wiktoria UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2003 U20 MZ 0.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0784/19 2022
Wieloskok K
  f 1 8.76 JABŁOŃSKA Hanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +1.8 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/7872/21 2022
  f 1 8.85 PYSKŁO Julia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2008 U16 MZ +1.9 -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/13424/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 9.16 GALANT Nina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +1.7 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3162/22 2022
  f 1 10.59 IDCZAK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 2008 U16 LD +1.4 III KUBIAK Robert Z/8313/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 10.93 IDCZAK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 2008 U16 LD +4.8 II KUBIAK Robert Z/8313/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 10.60 KIJAŃSKA Nikola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +2.0 III ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2630/21 2022
3 f 1 9.48 GALANT Nina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +2.9 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3162/22 2022
4 f 1 9.46 IZDEBSKA Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +1.7 -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek # Z/0631/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 8.96 JABŁOŃSKA Hanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +3.3 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/7872/21 2022
6 f 1 8.90 PYSKŁO Julia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2008 U16 MZ +3.3 -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/13424/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.20 KĘPSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0088/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.58 KACZMAREK Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD III JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0088/19 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 9.22 TYC Kornelia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD -- DMP U20 BELTER Artur Z/1770/21 2022 LDK! 74
4 f 1 8.87 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2005 U18 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
1 f 2 9.64 CZARNECKA Maria MKLA Łęczyca 2008 U16 LD V DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0290/22 2022 LDK! 79
2 f 2 8.09 KOWALSKA Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U14 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0254/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 7.95 GRUSZCZYŃSKA Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/11334/21 2022
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 33.03 KOWALSKA Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U14 LD III JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0254/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 28.42 KRÓLIKOWSKA Lidia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD IV JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2628/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 27.73 KANIA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2627/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 25.06 CZARNECKA Maria MKLA Łęczyca 2008 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0290/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 24.24 GRUSZCZYŃSKA Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/11334/21 2022
6 f 1 23.27 KOWALCZYK Weronika RKS Łódź 2007 U16 LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/1557/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 20.68 ZUCHNIEWICZ Michalina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2629/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.67 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2002 U23 LD I WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2022 2 LDK!
2 f 1 37.94 KACZMAREK Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD II DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0088/19 2022 LDK! 129
3 f 1 35.78 JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2004 U20 LD III DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2777/17 2022 3 LDK! 121
4 f 1 33.09 ANDRYSZCZYK Inga UKS Filipides Teresin 2004 U20 MZ III ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # , Z/0372/17 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 31.67 KĘPSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD IV DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0088/20 2022 LDK! 105
6 f 1 29.69 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2022 BEZ
7 f 1 25.88 TYC Kornelia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/1770/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 28.95 SOBCZAK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD -- DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0212/19 2022 LDK! 71
2 f 1 23.95 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2005 U18 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 39.39 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 2002 U23 LD III WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2022 2 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.01 SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 2004 U20 LD II DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/5051/18 2022 BEZ LDK! 136
2 f 1 1.91 ANTOSIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD III DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/5041/19 2022 LDK! 118
3 f 1 1.81 BOCZKOWSKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 2007 U16 LD IV DMP U20 ANDRYSIAK Mirosław ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/4161/19 2022 LDK! 101
4 f 1 1.76 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/4160/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 1.71 ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD V BELTER Artur Z/0186/20 2022 LDK!
W dal M
  f 1 4.87 KOROCH Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD +1.8 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0593/22 2022
1 f 1 6.99 CETLICER Filip MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2001 U23 LD +3.1 II ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3775/15 2022
2 f 1 6.41 KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003 U20 MZ +1.0 III WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew KOZERA Piotr , Z/1018/17 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 5.45 KOROCH Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD +3.2 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0593/22 2022
  f 1 NM KRAWCZYK Mateusz AZS Łódź 2004 U20 LD 0.0 -- DMP DMP U20 SADACH Aneta Z/2888/20 2022
Trójskok M
  f 1 10.50 KWIATKOWSKI Filip MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006 U18 MZ +0.8 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/0695/20 2022 LDK!
  f 1 13.53 BANASIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD +1.1 III DMP U20 BELTER Artur LIPIŃSKI Leszek # , Z/1408/18 , 2022 LDK! 110
  f 1 13.76 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2003 U20 LD +1.9 III DMP U20 LIPIŃSKI Leszek Z/0587/17 2022 3 115
  f 1 14.69 BRACKI Jakub BKL Bełchatów 2003 U20 LD +1.5 II MANTYK Łukasz Z/3046/17 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 14.72 BRACKI Jakub BKL Bełchatów 2003 U20 LD +3.7 II MANTYK Łukasz Z/3046/17 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 14.08 KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2004 U20 LD +1.7 III DMP U20 B.D. ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł , Z/0666/18 , 2022 4 LDK! 121
3 f 1 14.03 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2003 U20 LD +2.1 III DMP U20 LIPIŃSKI Leszek Z/0587/17 2022 3 120
4 f 1 13.75 BANASIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD +2.5 III DMP U20 BELTER Artur LIPIŃSKI Leszek # , Z/1408/18 , 2022 LDK! 115
5 f 1 10.88 KWIATKOWSKI Filip MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006 U18 MZ +3.5 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/0695/20 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok M
  f 1 11.40 PRZYGODZKI Igor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +1.9 IV BELTER Artur Z/0187/20 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 12.43 BOCZKOWSKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 2007 U16 LD +1.3 II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/4161/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.72 PRZYGODZKI Igor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U16 LD +3.4 IV BELTER Artur Z/0187/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.31 FRĄTCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +3.7 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3161/22 2022
4 f 1 9.95 ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD +2.2 -- BELTER Artur Z/0186/20 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) M
1 f 1 12.44 BUJNOWICZ Longin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1940 Masters LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/3492/22 2022 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.33 OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD II JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0296/18 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 15.60 GAJDA Mikołaj MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD II BELTER Artur BELTER Artur Z/1412/18 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.18 SALSKI Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD -- DMP U20 BELTER Artur Z/0472/21 2022 66
1 f 2 10.85 PORADA Antoni MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD V B.D. BELTER Artur Z/1771/21, Z/13730/21 2021, 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 38.86 PORADA Antoni MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U16 LD IV B.D. BELTER Artur Z/1771/21, Z/13730/21 2021, 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 29.90 BUJNOWICZ Longin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1940 Masters LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/3492/22 2022 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 54.45 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U18 PM I KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2022 4 LDK!
2 f 1 54.27 OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD I DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0296/18 2022 LDK! 153
3 f 1 50.08 GAJDA Mikołaj MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD II DMP U20 BELTER Artur BELTER Artur Z/1412/18 2022 LDK! 141
4 f 1 42.24 KRĘGIEL Franciszek MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD III DMP U20 BELTER Artur Z/1419/18 2022 LDK! 117
5 f 1 28.67 SALSKI Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U18 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/0472/21 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.8238639831543 sekund