Słubice 19.05.2022
Mistrzostwa Powiatu Słubickiego
60 m K
1 e 1 9.42 PIRÓG Sara LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +0.8 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8117/21 2022 LDK!
3 e 1 9.73 KARDASZ Aleksandra LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +0.8 -- NOGA Grzegorz NOGA Grzegorz Z/4057/22 2022
5 e 1 10.06 TRESENBERG Weronika LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +0.8 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8120/21 2022 LDK!
4 e 2 10.11 BORULA Sara SP Golice 2010 U14 LB +0.4 --
1 e 3 8.94 MARCINIAK Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.6 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1457/20 2022 LDK!
2 e 3 9.30 TYCZYŃSKA Lidia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.6 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1475/20 2022 LDK!
3 e 3 9.87 ZBROŻEK Paulina SP Golice 2011 U12 LB +0.6 --
5 e 3 10.43 BEJNAROWICZ Agata LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.6 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4055/22 2022 LDK!
6 e 3 10.83 GAJDA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB +0.6 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/13646/21 2022 LDK!
7 e 3 11.13 CYGANEK Weronika SP Golice 2011 U12 LB +0.6 --
1 f A 9.41 PIRÓG Sara LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +1.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f A 9.58 KARDASZ Aleksandra LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +1.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz NOGA Grzegorz Z/4057/22 2022
6 f A 9.77 TRESENBERG Weronika LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +1.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8120/21 2022 LDK!
1 f B 9.13 MARCINIAK Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.4 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1457/20 2022 LDK!
2 f B 9.27 TYCZYŃSKA Lidia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.4 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1475/20 2022 LDK!
7 f B 10.35 BEJNAROWICZ Agata LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB +0.4 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4055/22 2022 LDK!
8 f B 10.51 ZBROŻEK Paulina SP Golice 2011 U12 LB +0.4 --
100 m K
1 e 1 13.95 LORKOWSKA Oliwia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.9 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/4126/22 2022
2 e 1 14.10 RĘKAWIECKA Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.9 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/3663/19 2022
3 e 1 15.40 KIELAR Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.9 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek # Z/3553/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 e 5 13.57 SEJNIK Nina LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +1.1 IV GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/2436/20 2022 LDK!
2 e 5 14.26 DUNAJSKA Marlena LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +1.1 V NOGA Grzegorz Z/1627/20 2022 LDK!
3 e 5 14.37 WERYK Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB +1.1 V GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/3664/19 2022
4 e 5 14.56 PIRÓG Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +1.1 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/4607/21 2022 LDK!
1 f A 13.78 LORKOWSKA Oliwia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +1.0 IV GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/4126/22 2022
3 f A 15.28 KIELAR Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +1.0 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek # Z/3553/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 f B 13.43 SEJNIK Nina LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +0.9 IV GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/2436/20 2022 LDK!
2 f B 14.01 DUNAJSKA Marlena LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +0.9 V NOGA Grzegorz Z/1627/20 2022 LDK!
3 f B 14.14 WERYK Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB +0.9 V GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/3664/19 2022
300 m K
2 s 1 51.96 KIELAR Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek # Z/3553/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 s 3 46.40 SMOLIŃSKA Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB IV KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1443/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 3 47.72 BACA-CHOMICZ Klarysa LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1455/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 3 51.81 DROZDOWSKA Lena LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3715/19 2022 LDK!
2 s 4 55.59 TRESENBERG Weronika LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8120/21 2022 LDK!
6 s 4 69.74 PIRÓG Sara LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8117/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 5 47.30 MARCINIAK Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1457/20 2022 LDK!
4 s 5 55.95 GAJDA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/13646/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 5 58.19 BEJNAROWICZ Agata LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4055/22 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:47.63 MIZERSKA Iga LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/5313/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
1 s 2 2:02.66 HEIN Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1441/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 2 2:08.91 HA¦CIŁO Malwina LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4119/19 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 2:17.21 JANOWICZ Zofia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4079/19 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 2:21.33 MRÓZ Karolina LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3034/22 2022 LDK!
5 s 2 2:26.61 KAPLA Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3716/19 2022 LDK!
6 s 2 2:43.91 ŁAZDOWSKA Blanka LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4080/19 2022 LDK!
1 s 3 1:49.00 ZYGAROWICZ Olga LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/13089/21 2022 LDK!
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:27.16 SMOLARCZYK Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB V KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1684/18 2022 5 LDK!
2 s 1 3:43.44 PODRUCZNY Helena LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3554/17 2022 BEZ LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.13 LORKOWSKA Oliwia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.6 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/4126/22 2022
1 f 2 4.13 DUNAJSKA Marlena LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +0.5 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/1627/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 4.05 PIRÓG Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB +0.4 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/4607/21 2022 LDK!
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 3.74 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB 0.0 -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 3.38 BORULA Sara SP Golice 2010 U14 LB 0.0 --
2 f 2 3.66 TYCZYŃSKA Lidia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2012 U12 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1475/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 2 2.92 ZBROŻEK Paulina SP Golice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 --
9 f 2 2.75 CYGANEK Weronika SP Golice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 --
Kula (2) K
1 f 1 10.09 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 7.31 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.45 JANKOWSKA Klaudia brak danych 2006 U18 MZ --
2 f 1 9.09 PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5132/19 2022
3 f 1 9.00 JUDASZ Maja niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB --
1 f 2 8.01 POLECHOŃSKA Gabriela LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7113/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 7.67 SZEWCIW Kinga LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8118/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 7.53 BIELAK Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # Z/13557/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (0.60) K
1 f 3 30.70 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 3 20.62 SANTA Julia LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13556/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 2 26.72 GROMADA Weronika LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/9173/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 26.44 BIELAK Zuzanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # Z/13557/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 20.84 SZEWCIW Kinga LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8118/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 4 32.36 PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB III HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5132/19 2022
Oszczep (400) K
1 f 3 22.90 WALCZAK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7117/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 20.02 PRZYBYLSKA Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5132/19 2022
1 f 2 23.41 GROMADA Weronika LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/9173/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 21.72 ZAVIAZALOVA Arianna LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz # Z/9174/21 2022 LDK!
60 m M
4 e 1 9.67 ŻABKA Oliwier LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +1.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8123/21 2022
4 e 2 9.69 KALISKI Bruno LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +0.5 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr
1 e 3 8.79 ¦WIDER Bartosz LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB +0.7 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3717/19 2020 LDK!
3 e 3 9.38 GRZE¦KOWIAK Bartosz SP Golice 2010 U14 LB +0.7 --
4 e 3 9.75 ALICKI Karol SP Golice 2009 U14 LB +0.7 --
6 e 3 10.29 WASILEWSKI Damian SP Golice 2010 U14 LB +0.7 --
2 e 4 9.83 MIECZKOWSKI Adam LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB +0.7 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/7288/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 5 9.39 SZULERECKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/4058/22 2022 LDK!
4 e 5 10.11 SUWALD Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz LDK!
6 e 6 11.91 KARG Tobiasz LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/7287/21 2022 LDK!
7 e 7 11.95 HA¦CIŁO Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/7707/21 2022 LDK!
1 f A 8.56 ¦WIDER Bartosz LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB +0.6 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/3717/19 2020 LDK!
4 f A 9.23 GRZE¦KOWIAK Bartosz SP Golice 2010 U14 LB +0.6 --
1 f B 9.41 SZULERECKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/4058/22 2022 LDK!
100 m M
1 s 6 11.74 RUDNIK Błażej LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB +0.9 III NOGA Grzegorz Z/2897/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 6 14.07 HARĘŻA Fabian ZSR Start Zielona Góra # 2008 U16 LB +0.9 -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4550/22 2022 LDK!
2 s 7 14.29 ŁOPACIŃSKI Bartosz SP Golice 2007 U16 LB +1.2 --
4 s 7 14.61 SZEWIELIŃSKI Stanisław LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB +1.2 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1509/20 2020 LDK!
1 e 1 11.64 FILA Wojciech LKS Lubusz Słubice 2004 U20 LB +1.2 III GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/4816/19 2022
2 e 1 12.60 RUTKOWSKI Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +1.2 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/2596/20 2022
1 e 2 12.70 TOMCZAK Eryk niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB +0.9 --
1 e 3 12.81 DOBRAS Dorian niest. Z.Góra 2006 U18 LB +0.2 --
1 f A 11.84 FILA Wojciech LKS Lubusz Słubice 2004 U20 LB +0.7 IV GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/4816/19 2022
2 f A 12.66 RUTKOWSKI Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.7 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/2596/20 2022
3 f A 12.72 TOMCZAK Eryk niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB +0.7 --
4 f A 12.92 DOBRAS Dorian niest. Z.Góra 2006 U18 LB +0.7 --
6 f B 13.35 ŁOPACIŃSKI Bartosz SP Golice 2007 U16 LB +0.4 --
300 m M
2 s 1 53.46 GÓRA Wojciech niest. Z.Góra 2003 U20 LB --
3 s 2 43.91 NIEKUŻAK Jakub niest. Z.Góra 2008 U16 LB --
6 s 2 51.20 ŁAPAJ Jakub niest. Z.Góra 2007 U16 LB --
1 s 3 41.69 ORZESZKO Jakub brak danych 2007 U16 MZ V
4 s 3 49.48 HARĘŻA Fabian ZSR Start Zielona Góra # 2008 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/4550/22 2022 LDK!
5 s 3 50.01 FICNER Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1440/20 2022 LDK!
3 s 5 55.21 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kuba LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/7989/21 2022 LDK!
6 s 10 65.01 KONCZYŃSKI Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1525/20 2022 LDK!
600 m M
1 s 1 1:28.93 JURGIEWICZ Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4174/20 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 1:31.72 CHOINA Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 2007 U16 LB III KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1689/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 s 2 1:50.30 PELC Brajan LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/6485/21 2022 LDK!
4 s 2 2:08.31 BOBKIEWICZ Kacper LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4078/19 2022 LDK!
6 s 2 2:11.30 ZYCHLA Filip LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:57.25 TAPPER Daniel brak danych 2004 U20 MZ --
2 s 1 3:16.97 ZAJˇC Kornel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB --
3 s 1 3:17.61 ROJNA Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4606/22 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.08 TOMCZAK Eryk niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB +0.5 IV
2 f 1 5.64 RUTKOWSKI Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB +0.3 -- GRZE¦KOWIAK Jacek Z/2596/20 2022
6 f 2 4.46 ŁOPACIŃSKI Bartosz SP Golice 2007 U16 LB +0.3 --
10 f 2 4.28 FRONCZEK Alan SP Golice 2007 U16 LB +0.4 --
W dal strefa M
2 f 1 4.25 ŻABKA Oliwier LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/8123/21 2022
3 f 1 4.10 GRZE¦KOWIAK Bartosz SP Golice 2010 U14 LB 0.0 --
4 f 1 3.90 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB 0.0 -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 3.58 WASILEWSKI Damian SP Golice 2010 U14 LB 0.0 --
14 f 1 3.44 MIECZKOWSKI Adam LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/7288/21 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 4.28 ZIĘBA Fabian LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/12856/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 4.25 SZULERECKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/4058/22 2022 LDK!
19 f 2 3.35 SUWALD Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz LDK!
25 f 2 3.10 BIESIADECKI Jan LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1752/22 2022 LDK!
27 f 2 3.02 KONCZYŃSKI Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/1525/20 2022 LDK!
32 f 2 2.86 KARG Tobiasz LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB 0.0 -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/7287/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) M
1 f 3 10.07 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 3 7.24 STAŃ Mikołaj LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7116/21 2022 LDK!
7 f 3 5.60 PYSIAK Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7114/21 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.02 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 10.88 STASZAK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2005 U18 LB -- B.D. BEZ
1 f 2 9.05 ŁAPAJ Jakub niest. Z.Góra 2007 U16 LB --
3 f 2 8.54 MAZUREK Mateusz SP Golice 2007 U16 LB --
6 f 2 7.88 FRONCZEK Alan SP Golice 2007 U16 LB --
Ppal (150) M
3 f 3 44.00 FLORJAŃCZYK Oliwier LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/4186/19 2022 LDK!
7 f 3 35.00 ZIĘBA Fabian LKS Lubusz Słubice 2011 U12 LB -- NOGA Grzegorz Z/12856/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 3 33.00 ALICKI Karol SP Golice 2009 U14 LB --
11 f 3 32.00 ZYCHLA Filip LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr LDK!
13 f 3 32.00 GRZE¦KOWIAK Bartosz SP Golice 2010 U14 LB --
Dysk (0.75) M
1 f 3 32.12 KUJAWA Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/13555/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 3 32.07 SKUBISZ Ksawery LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7115/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 3 27.61 STAŃ Mikołaj LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7116/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 3 23.76 PYSIAK Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 2010 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7114/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 2 36.52 HOROSZKIEWICZ Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB IV HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/5131/19 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 32.26 WITKOWSKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 2008 U16 LB V HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/2813/22 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 27.91 STAŃ Seweryn LKS Lubusz Słubice 2006 U18 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/1801/20 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 26.53 STASZAK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 2005 U18 LB -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 25.73 BOGOŃ Nikodem niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB --
Oszczep (500) M
1 f 2 33.82 BIENIEK Marcel LKS Lubusz Słubice 2009 U14 LB -- HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z/7112/21 2022 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 3 28.24 MAZUREK Mateusz SP Golice 2007 U16 LB --
3 f 3 19.73 FRONCZEK Alan SP Golice 2007 U16 LB --
Oszczep (700) M
2 f 1 30.14 BOGOŃ Nikodem niest. Z.Góra 2004 U20 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.0034110546112 sekund