Stargard 25.06.2022
2. Mityng Rzutu Młotem LLKS Pomorze [DMP] [DMP U20]
Młot (2) K
1 f 1 39.59 EDYK Julita LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2009 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek
2 f 1 34.06 ZWOLIŃSKA Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U14 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1957/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 31.06 KOŁACKA Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek Z/10593/21 2022
4 f 1 30.16 ŻUKOWSKA Julia MKS Hermes Gryfino 2009 U14 ZP -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek # Z/3215/22 2022 LDK!
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 51.88 KOŹLAREK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U18 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek Z/1657/19 2022
2 f 1 48.02 ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2005 U18 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2517/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 44.71 MARCZEWSKA Wiktoria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2005 U18 ZP III GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek , Z/4534/19 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 41.06 ROSŁANOWSKA Izabela ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB III KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1222/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 38.73 ŻÓŁWIŃSKA Emilia LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U18 ZP IV RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/3103/20 2022
1 f 2 36.81 MALEWSKA Katarzyna ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4403/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 34.52 MALEWSKA Zofia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB V KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4404/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 29.02 MAZUR Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2007 U16 ZP V BORATYŃSKA Dorota Z/2856/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 21.58 ŁUKSZA Anna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2007 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/5485/22 2022
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 60.92 JĘDRZEJCZAK Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB I WIERCIOCH Michał Z/3250/22 2022
2 f 1 53.83 KANIOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2004 U20 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/0220/18 2022 3 LDK!
3 f 1 50.11 DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 U23 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/3911/16 2022
4 f 1 47.50 KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5341/15 2022
5 f 1 44.09 SENKOWSKA Karolina OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/2924/17 2022
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 42.57 MAJEWSKI Paweł ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2613/20 2022
2 f 1 42.15 JASIŃSKI Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 2006 U18 ZP IV RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/10861/21 2022
3 f 1 29.68 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U18 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2741/22 2022
1 f 2 30.74 ZWOLIŃSKI Jan LKS Jantar Ustka 2007 U16 PM V MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1958/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 21.22 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U16 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1519/22 2022
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 58.93 BAJER Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2004 U20 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek Z/1093/18 2022 4
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 73.32 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP M DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1594/12 2022 1 171
2 f 1 67.18 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I DMP CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. , Z/0930/16 , 2022 LDK! 151
3 f 1 64.66 KOWALSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 Sen DS I DMP B.D. KOTWICA Czesław , Z/0897/17 , 2022 142
4 f 1 61.29 SWANCAR Kamil OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/0577/14 2022 131
5 f 1 58.97 SABAJTIS Gracjan AZS-AWF Gorzów 2000 U23 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/4629/15 2022 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0465908050537 sekund