Chorzów 06.08.2022
13. Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej [DMP U20]
100 m K
7 s 1 19.32 BALCERSKA Helena KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2014 U12 MZ +0.2 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/8051/21 2022 LDK!
8 s 1 19.68 PACEK Rozalia KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2015 U12 MZ +0.2 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/0343/22 2022
9 s 1 19.81 STUBIŃSKA Michalina KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2015 U12 MZ +0.2 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/8057/21 2022 LDK!
200 m K
9 s A 23.44 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +0.2 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2022
1 s 1 27.21 FRANIECZEK Justyna BKS Bydgoszcz # 1989 Sen KP +0.6 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/3752/11 2022
2 s 1 27.47 GAŁAN Agata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +0.6 --
3 s 1 27.53 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1991 Sen WP +0.6 -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2022 1
4 s 1 28.08 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1994 Sen KP +0.6 -- CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/2869/21 2022
5 s 1 30.36 MAZUR Joanna TZSN Start Tarnów 1990 Sen MA +0.6 -- TOTT Bartłomiej Z/3010/20 2022 BEZ
6 s 1 30.58 CHODOWIEC Julia IKS Siedlce 2010 U14 MZ +0.6 -- B.D. Z/11155/21 2022
400 m K
2 s A 49.86 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2022
5 s A 50.57 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2022 MM
9 s A 52.10 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2022 MM
1 s B 52.62 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP M BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2022
2 s B 53.24 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1992 Sen LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2022
3 s B 53.86 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM M ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/3543/18 2022 LDK!
4 s B 54.22 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU M JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/6101/15 2022 LDK!
5 s B 54.51 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2022 LDK!
6 s B 54.79 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA I BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/0180/12 2022 M
7 s B 56.36 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD I NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2022 M
8 s B 56.61 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ II B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert , Z/2324/15 , 2022
800 m K
7 s 1 1:59.86 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU MM BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2022
  s 1 DNF LEMIESZ Aneta KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1981 Masters MZ -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2805/17 2022
1500 m K
5 s 1 4:01.39 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2022 MM
10 s 1 4:03.04 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 1999 Sen SL MM HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2022
3000 m K
17 s 1 8:57.20 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1999 Sen PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2022 1
100 m pł K
6 15 e A 13.43 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP -0.1 M B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022
8 17 e A 13.94 KOŁECZEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1993 Sen KP -0.1 I B.D. MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary , Z/4343/11 , 2022
1 2 e B 12.58 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +1.0 MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2022 M LDK!
8 13 e B 13.27 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 Sen LD +1.0 M B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2022
9 14 e B 13.34 MAJEWSKA Marika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2002 U23 LB +1.0 M B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela , Z/2685/16 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 12.51 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +0.8 MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2022 M LDK!
Młot (4) K
3 f 1 70.37 KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy 1994 Sen LU MM B.D. KOPRON Witold , Z/4597/11 , 2022
100 m M
1 s 1 11.77 PIĄTEK Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 2002 U23 LB -0.2 -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2405/20 2022 BEZ
2 s 1 11.84 KOTKOWSKI Michał SSR Start Poznań 1998 Sen WP -0.2 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11013/21 2022
3 s 1 11.96 MAJCHRZAK Michał SSR Start Poznań 1997 Sen WP -0.2 -- B.D. B.D. Z/11044/21 2022
4 s 1 12.14 WCISŁO Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2005 U18 MA -0.2 IV KUCZEK Piotr B.D. Z/11110/21 2022
5 s 1 12.38 SZALA Wiktor SSR Start Poznań 2006 U18 WP -0.2 -- B.D. Z/13026/21 2022
6 s 1 12.61 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -0.2 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2022 BEZ
7 s 1 12.83 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 Sen LB -0.2 -- WOŹNIAK Daniel Z/2406/20 2022 BEZ
8 s 1 13.11 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1997 Sen PM -0.2 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1377/20 2022
9 s 1 13.21 OLENDER Artur IKS Bydgoszcz 1975 Masters KP -0.2 -- B.D. Z/11385/21 2022 LDK!
1 s 2 14.84 BALCERSKI Antoni KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2011 U12 MZ +0.6 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/1444/21 2022 LDK!
3 s 2 17.23 IDZI Julian KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2013 U12 MZ +0.6 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/4006/22 2022
5 s 2 18.26 VON ENGEL MAŁACHOWSKI Henryk niestowarzyszony 2013 U12 +0.6 --
6 s 2 19.97 DUKACZEWSKI Kajetan KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2016 U12 MZ +0.6 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/0342/22 2022
7 s 2 19.97 DUKACZEWSKI Konstanty KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2014 U12 MZ +0.6 --
8 s 2 22.52 BORKOWSKI Antoni KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2012 U12 MZ +0.6 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech Z/1447/21 2022 LDK!
400 m M
9 s 1 46.08 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 1995 Sen LD M WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2022 M
800 m M
5 s 1 1:46.31 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP MM KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0373/11 2022 MM
  s 1 DNF SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1998 Sen KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2022 1
400 m pł M
8 s 1 49.85 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/1938/15 2022 2 LDK!
Tyczka M
4 f 1 5.63 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2022 MM
W dal M
7 f 1 7.59 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU +0.2 I MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2022
Kula (7.26) M
5 f 1 20.53 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2022 MM
7 f 1 19.76 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
8 f 1 19.17 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL M GALON Piotr Jan Z/1690/11 2022
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 81.27 FAJDEK Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL MM ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon Z/3286/11 2022
2 f 1 79.19 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna Z/3138/11 2022 MM
Oszczep (800) M
7 f 1 73.91 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2022 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.531182050705 sekund