Monachium (GER) 15 - 21.08.2022
25. Mistrzostwa Europy [DMP U20]
100 m K
7 14 p 1 11.43 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +0.1 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2022 M
2 5 p 3 11.22 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL -0.6 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2022 MM
4 f 11.18 SWOBODA Ewa KS AZS AWF Katowice 1997 Sen SL +0.1 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2022 MM
2 6 w 1 11.44 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +0.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2022 M 0
200 m K
6 17 e 1 23.47 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP +0.3 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2022 MM
5 11 e 3 23.32 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB +0.5 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2022
8 20 p 2 23.62 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB 0.0 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2022
1 12 w 1 24.72 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +0.2 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 913
7 9 w 3 24.54 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP -0.2 I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 929
400 m K
1 1 e 2 51.09 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2022 MM
3 8 p 1 51.17 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2022 MM
1 1 p 2 50.40 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2022
1 1 p 2 50.45 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2022 MM
6 17 p 3 52.17 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 1992 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2022 MM
2 f 49.94 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2022
3 f 50.29 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 1990 Sen PM MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław Z/2684/11 2022 MM
8 f 51.28 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2022 MM
800 m K
6 6 e 1 2:01.89 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU M BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2022
2 23 e 2 2:04.12 SARNA Angelika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2022 M
2 11 e 4 2:02.77 WIELGOSZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0598/11 2022 MM
2 6 p 1 2:01.05 WIELGOSZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 Sen PK MM KOWAL Piotr Z/0598/11 2022 MM
8 15 p 1 2:04.15 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/3569/15 2022
7 14 p 2 2:02.15 SARNA Angelika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2022 M
3 f 1:59.87 WIELGOSZ Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1993 Sen PK MM KOWAL Piotr Z/0598/11 2022 MM
1 1 w 1 2:09.49 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 972
7 7 w 1 2:13.32 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM II MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 917
1500 m K
1 1 e 2 4:02.73 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2022 MM
10 16 e 2 4:07.56 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 1999 Sen SL MM HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2022
3 f 4:03.59 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2022 MM
Maraton K
1 Dr(3) 2:28:36 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1990 Sen WN MM WOSIEK Jacek Z/3500/11 2022 MM
19 Dr(3) 2:35:03 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/2650/11 2022 1
26 Dr(3) 2:37:15 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/2131/11 2022
  DNF PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988 Sen LU -- GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2651/11 2022
  DNF JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1994 Sen PD -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1252/11 2022
100 m pł K
3 13 e 1 13.40 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 Sen LD -0.5 M B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2022
4 10 p 1 13.00 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA 0.0 MM ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2022 MM
1 2 p 2 12.66 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ +0.3 MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2022 M LDK!
4 11 p 3 13.03 WOJTUNIK Klaudia AZS Łódź 1999 Sen LD +0.1 MM B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0536/15 2022
1 f 12.53 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -0.1 MM SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2022 M LDK!
5 19 w 1 14.22 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM -0.1 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 947
7 17 w 3 13.94 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP -0.5 I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 987
3000 m prz K
3 3 e 1 9:33.54 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP MM B.D. Z/4540/11 2022
11 22 e 2 9:59.46 KAPAŁA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1997 Sen SL M B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/0479/13 2022
4 f 9:25.15 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań 1994 Sen WP MM B.D. Z/4540/11 2022
4x100 m K
3 6 e 2 43.49 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena
KOTWIŁA Martyna
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 2000
1999
1988
1997
Sen POL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof
JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
KRUPA Iwona
Z/4569/15
Z/0634/15
Z/2191/11
Z/1069/13
2022
2022
2022
2022
M

MM
MM
2 f RP 42.61 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 2001
1990
1988
1997
Sen POL -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
KRUPA Iwona
, Z/3958/15
Z/2684/11
Z/2191/11
Z/1069/13
, 2022
2022
2022
2022
M
MM
MM
MM
4x400 m K
3 4 e 1 3:26.05 GACKA Kinga
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
KACZMAREK Natalia
POLSKA 2001
1992
1992
1998
Sen POL -- BAUMGART Iwona B.D.
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
ROŻEJ Marek B.D.
Z/5030/15
Z/0286/11
Z/2913/11
Z/1152/14
2022
2022
2022
2022


MM

2 f 3:21.68 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
KACZMAREK Natalia
POLSKA 1990
1989
1992
1998
Sen POL -- SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
BAUMGART Iwona
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
ROŻEJ Marek B.D.
Z/2684/11
Z/3124/11
Z/2913/11
Z/1152/14
2022
2022
2022
2022
MM
MM
MM

Wzwyż K
2 2 w A 1.89 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP M B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 1093
8 9 w A 1.77 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 941
W dal K
11 21 e B 5.93 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U20 KP -0.3 I DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3343/17 2022 2 151
3 10 w A 6.00 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM -0.5 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 850
2 2 w B 6.55 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP +1.0 M B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 1023
Trójskok K
12 19 e A 13.36 LASKOWSKA Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP -0.8 M SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1019/12 2022
9 21 e B 12.87 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK -1.1 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. Z/0840/12 2022 1
Kula (4) K
10 20 e A 16.66 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 1991 Sen LU M LIĆWINKO Michał B.D. Z/4665/11 2022 MM
7 14 e B 17.27 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD MM NASZKO Andrzej Z/1449/12 2022 MM
6 6 w A 14.18 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP I B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 806
10 10 w A 13.78 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 779
Dysk (1) K
8 15 e A 56.54 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2022
12 23 e B 54.33 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2022 M
Młot (4) K
9 14 e A 67.62 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2022
2 8 e B 68.26 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3814/15 2022
  e B NM KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy 1994 Sen LU -- B.D. KOPRON Witold , Z/4597/11 , 2022
2 f 72.12 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3814/15 2022
Oszczep (600) K
2 w A 42.86 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP II B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022 722
8 w B 43.94 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM II MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022 743
7-bój K
2 f 6532 SUŁEK Adrianna KS Brda Bydgoszcz 1999 Sen KP MM B.D. B.D. , Z/0250/15 , 2022
9 f 6090 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM MM MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/1714/12 2022
Chód 20 km K
2 1:29:20 r ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 1996 Sen PK MM TOMALA Grzegorz Z/0934/12 2022 MM
Chód 35 km K
5 2:53.12 NIEDZIAŁEK Olga WLKS Nowe Iganie 1997 Sen MZ -- CHOJECKI Daniel Z/1414/13 2022 MM
100 m M
3 11 e 1 10.35 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +0.7 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2022
5 15 e 2 10.46 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP 0.0 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2022
2 4 e 3 10.30 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.1 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2022 MM
6 15 p 2 10.23 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995 Sen LU +0.3 MM GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2022 MM
5 16 p 3 10.24 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin 1993 Sen ZP +0.2 MM KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2022
2 9 w 2 11.07 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.8 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 845
200 m M
2 8 e 1 20.78 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -1.0 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2022
4 10 e 3 20.81 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP +0.3 M WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2022
7 21 p 1 20.93 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB 0.0 M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2022
8 23 p 3 22.84 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP -0.1 III WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2022
400 m M
3 5 p 2 45.52 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2022
6 f 45.62 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2022
2 11 w 1 49.88 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 820
800 m M
7 29 e 2 1:48.43 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2003 U20 WN M DMP U20 NAGY Czesław Z/0051/17 2022 170
1 9 e 3 1:47.49 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0373/11 2022 MM
4 19 e 4 1:47.74 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 1997 Sen LD M JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2022 MM
4 12 p 1 1:48.63 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0373/11 2022 MM
1500 m M
1 1 e 2 3:37.36 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 1995 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2022 MM
7 f 3:37.63 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 1995 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2022 MM
Maraton M
18 Dr(10) 2:15:21 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 1990 Sen ZP M MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2022 M
49 Dr(10) 2:21:34 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS I B.D. Z/1684/11 2022 M
51 Dr(10) 2:21:48 KARBOWIAK Kamil Air Zone Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/0597/14 2022
  DNF JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil Ducla Academy Warszawa # 1992 Sen MZ -- B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert , Z/0700/11 , 2022
110 m pł M
3 13 e 1 13.87 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -0.5 M WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2022
7 13 p 1 13.66 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -0.2 MM WERNER Bernard B.D. Z/3149/16 2022
8 22 p 3 13.99 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 1992 Sen PD -0.3 M JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2022 MM
5 15 w 1 15.32 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.1 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 811
400 m pł M
4 16 e 2 50.69 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/1938/15 2022 2 LDK!
6 23 e 3 51.77 OLEJNICZAK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1997 Sen MA I B.D. CZYŻ Radosław B.D. , Z/0056/13 , 2022
5 11 e 4 50.12 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 U23 LU M HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. Z/2537/16 2022
4x100 m M
3 4 e 2 38.60 KOPEĆ Dominik
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
WYKROTA Patryk
SIUDA Mateusz
POLSKA 1995
1993
2000
1998
Sen POL -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
WALCZAK Michał B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/0859/11
Z/3333/11
Z/1067/17
Z/1268/14
2022
2022
2022
2022
MM


1
3 f RP 38.15 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
WYKROTA Patryk
KOPEĆ Dominik
POLSKA 1998
1993
2000
1995
Sen POL -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D.
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
WALCZAK Michał B.D.
GDAŃSKI Andrzej
Z/4501/15
Z/3333/11
Z/1067/17
Z/0859/11
2022
2022
2022
2022



MM
4x400 m M
5 9 e 1 3:02.95 DZIUBA Szymon
ZIMNY Tymoteusz
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz
ZALEWSKI Karol
POLSKA 1999
1998
1998
1993
Sen POL -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
BAUMGART Iwona
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/0703/15
Z/0812/14
Z/0865/14
Z/2480/11
2022
2022
2022
2022
1

M

Wzwyż M
2 9 w B 2.02 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 822
Tyczka M
7 15 e A 5.50 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2022 MM
9 15 e B 5.50 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1991 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2022 MM
4 10 w B 4.80 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 849
W dal M
  e B NM TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU 0.0 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2022
4 4 w B 7.45 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -0.2 I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 922
Trójskok M
9 16 e B 15.97 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS +0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2022 1
Kula (7.26) M
11 21 e A 19.19 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL M GALON Piotr Jan Z/1690/11 2022
1 3 e B 20.96 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
2 4 e B 20.85 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2022 MM
5 f 20.90 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 1992 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2022 MM
6 f 20.74 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
5 5 w B 15.11 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ I MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 796
Dysk (2) M
8 17 e A 60.47 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2022 MM
7 9 e B 62.52 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU MM KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. B.D. Z/0205/14 2022
12 f 60.36 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU M KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. B.D. Z/0205/14 2022
6 10 w B 42.84 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM 722
Młot (7.26) M
1 2 e A 78.78 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna Z/3138/11 2022 MM
1 1 e B 79.76 FAJDEK Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL MM ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon Z/3286/11 2022
8 13 e B 71.86 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1594/12 2022 1
1 f 82.00 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 1989 Sen PD MM FIODOROW Joanna Z/3138/11 2022 MM
4 f 79.15 FAJDEK Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice 1989 Sen SL MM ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon Z/3286/11 2022
10-bój M
  f DNF WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -- MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2022 MM
Chód 35 km M
  DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 1985 Masters PK -- B.D. Z/0001/11 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.1974449157715 sekund