Szczecin 03.09.2022
Lisek i Przyjaciele 2022 [DMP U20]
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.73 CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U20 SL I DMP U20 KUBALA Magdalena Z/3368/15 2022 164
2 f 1 3.73 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2003 U20 KP I DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0209/17 2022 LDK! 164
3 f 1 3.53 KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta OSOT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP I FERFET Marek KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław , Z/2900/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 3.43 GABORSKA Zofia MKL Szczecin 2004 U20 ZP I DMP U20 MŁYNARCZYK Marta B.D. # , Z/2600/18 , 2022 LDK! 151
5 f 1 3.43 BRYKAŁA Dominika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2002 U23 ZP I LISEK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3354/17 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 3.23 BRZEZINSKA Katarzyna SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1692/20 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 3.13 BURLIKOWSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2002 U23 ZP II LISEK Aleksandra Z/3322/16 2022 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 3.03 ŁOCHYŃSKA Weronika SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1696/20 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 2.73 KOSIOŁ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2012 U12 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0409/21 2022
10 f 1 2.63 WOJCIECHOWSKA Jagoda SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U14 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/12791/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/0099/14 2022
1 f 2 2.10 ZIELIŃSKA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP V FERFET Marek Z/3631/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 2 2.00 ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP V FERFET Marek Z/3632/20 2022 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.00 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP I DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech B.D. Z/0579/15 2022
2 f 1 4.80 CZERNIAK Przemysław SL Olimpia Poznań 1984 Masters WP I DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1609/20 2022
3 f 1 4.50 WOŁOSZYN Piotr SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U16 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/3722/19 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 4.30 PO¦PIECH Paweł SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4802/19 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.20 SZAKOWSKI Piotr UKS OSoT Szczecin 2005 U18 ZP II DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/4070/19 2022 LDK! 130
6 f 1 4.00 OSTATEK Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2004 U20 ZP II DMP U20 FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/3288/19 , 2022 LDK! 122
6 f 1 4.00 KRUK Nikodem SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1382/20 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 3.50 CACAJ Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP IV FERFET Marek FERFET Marek , Z/3358/19 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 3.20 STACHOWSKI Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U16 ZP IV FERFET Marek Z/0077/22 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM NOWICKI Wiktor UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2903/20 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM ROZMIAREK Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U18 KP -- DMP U20 KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/4249/18 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 2 2.50 BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2022 16 LDK!
2 f 2 2.00 OLEJNICZAK Tomasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0080/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 1.80 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.87827801704407 sekund