Bia造stok 10.09.2022
Mi璠zywojew鏚zkie Mistrzostwa U16 (LUB-PDL) [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.66 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 II DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0010/21 , 2022 LDK! 127
2 2 s 1 12.72 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 II DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK! 124
3 3 s 1 12.73 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 II SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
4 4 s 1 13.26 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD +1.4 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 13.49 OSTROWSKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU +1.4 IV B.D. Z/5027/22 2022
6 7 s 1 13.58 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 9 s 1 13.77 BEDNARCZUK Oliwia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +1.4 IV STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/14346/21 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 2 13.56 ST襾IE Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU +1.1 IV DANIELCZUK Pawe Z/8362/21 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 2 13.72 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.1 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/1596/22 2022 84
3 10 s 2 13.81 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.1 V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
4 11 s 2 13.81 KARCZ Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +1.1 V GRYGO Pawe KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # , Z/5620/22 , 2022 LDK!
5 12 s 2 13.89 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.1 V B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
1 13 s 3 14.37 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.7 V GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2022
2 14 s 3 14.41 KONDRACIUK Natalia MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU +0.7 V LESZCZY垶KI Damian Z/4644/22 2022
3 15 s 3 14.54 玆NDA Nikola LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +0.7 -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1704/22 2022 LDK!
4 17 s 3 14.84 GRZYBOWSKA Julia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.7 -- KUNICKA Jolanta KUZDRA Dariusz , Z/4127/22 , 2022 LDK!
1 16 s 4 14.71 JABΜ垶KA Natasza KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +1.6 -- KUCHARSKI Marek Z/5090/22 2022
2 18 s 4 14.87 GO列IEWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.6 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/10364/21 2022
3 19 s 4 14.94 SKIBA Oliwia TS Start Lublin 2007 U16 LU +1.6 -- BOBRZYK Wojciech Z/0670/22 2022 LDK!
4 20 s 4 15.38 WYSZKOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.6 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/13096/21 2022
5 21 s 4 15.65 O名IECI垶KA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.6 -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1772/21 2022
  s 4 DQ CZUPRYNA Wiktoria MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU +1.6 -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w Z/1000/22 2022 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.26 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD II PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 43.54 SENDEREK Martyna LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 2008 U16 LU III BERNA Dorota Z/3571/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 43.87 OSTROWSKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU III B.D. Z/5027/22 2022
4 4 s 1 44.79 PIOTROWSKA Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU III SZNAJDER Dorota JAROS Andrzej , Z/1142/22 , 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 44.99 ST襾IE Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU III DANIELCZUK Pawe Z/8362/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 45.68 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 8 s 2 48.25 KARASI垶KA Ewelina KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD V KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5501/22 2022 LDK!
2 7 s 2 48.25 WΜDARCZYK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU V JAROS Andrzej Z/2531/22 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 2 48.99 KOZΜWSKA Milena TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2007 U16 LU -- WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/8357/21 2022
4 10 s 2 49.35 DY垶KA Zofia MKS Agros Che軛 2008 U16 LU -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian # Z/13937/21 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 2 50.72 CHUDYGA Fabiana TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2007 U16 LU -- WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/8356/21 2022
6 12 s 2 58.68 BABIEL Zuzanna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/12829/21 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:46.09 GRO垶KA Kornelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLI垶KI Piotr , Z/4310/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:46.52 KUNA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU V TUSTANOWSKI Roman KITLI垶KI Piotr , Z/3134/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:47.39 GO牞IOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2531/20 2022
4 4 s 1 1:50.70 HASIAK Bianka LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 2008 U16 LU -- BERNA Dorota Z/3567/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:52.01 狹KOWSKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- 名IDERSKI Pawe 名IDERSKI Pawe , Z/3825/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 1:52.84 BOROWIAK Milena MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU -- FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/0811/22 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 1:53.03 FRANKOWSKA Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/4468/22 2022
8 8 s 1 1:55.03 G牞A Julia MKS Agros Che軛 2008 U16 LU -- SZKODA Piotr MAZUREK Marek , Z/0922/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 9 s 1 1:58.31 JAKUBIAK Kamila UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SKOWRO垶KA Justyna SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5274/21 , 2022 LDK!
10 10 s 1 2:00.02 DERKACZ Emilia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/0672/22 2022 LDK!
11 11 s 1 2:00.41 CZULEWICZ Kamila UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2412/21 2022 LDK!
12 12 s 1 2:02.96 MILEWSKA Patrycja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5255/22 2022
13 13 s 1 2:04.73 BRZYSKA Sandra AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU -- TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta JAROS Urszula , Z/1141/22 , 2022 LDK!
14 14 s 1 2:06.18 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:16.35 KOL犵A Dominika UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2358/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 3:21.55 GLINIECKA Nikola UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w # Z/5562/22 2022
3 3 s 1 3:22.07 NAJDYHOR Lena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU IV MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2506/19 2022
4 4 s 1 3:24.80 MACI: Helena AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V KITLI垶KI Piotr Z/4311/21 2022
5 5 s 1 3:25.35 CZARNIECKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V BAJKO Andrzej # Z/4218/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 3:26.01 RAPA Agnieszka LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 2008 U16 LU V BERNA Dorota Z/3647/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 3:26.26 RADZISZEWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V ZALEWSKI Jan Z/14378/21 2022
8 8 s 1 3:34.17 KARCZEWSKA Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard OLSZEWSKI Ryszard , Z/5280/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 9 s 1 3:34.81 KOWALIK Zuzanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU -- KITLI垶KI Piotr Z/5188/22 2022
10 10 s 1 3:45.72 KOZΜWSKA Roksana KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek Z/14247/21 2022
11 11 s 1 4:07.68 WIERZBICKA Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/5624/22 2022
2000 m K
1 s 1 7:55.52 KOGUT Amelia MKS Agros Che軛 2008 U16 LU V SEREJ ㄆkasz SEREJ ㄆkasz , Z/0921/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 s 1 7:56.19 BOCZKAN Oliwia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU V BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/0675/22 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 8:01.73 LACHAWIEC Roksana KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek Z/4996/22 2022
4 s 1 8:12.50 CHYL Aleksandra LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 2008 U16 LU -- BERNA Dorota Z/3565/21 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 8:18.22 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2532/20 2022
6 s 1 8:19.46 PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Urszula KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/1312/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 s 1 8:44.41 WYROSTEK Natalia MKS Agros Che軛 2008 U16 LU -- SZKODA Piotr MAZUREK Marek , Z/0694/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 s 1 9:16.09 KALISZEWSKA Joanna MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- LDK!
80 p K
1 1 s 1 13.08 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.5 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 13.76 WR笅EL Amelia MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU +1.5 IV KAMIE Miros豉w Z/3936/21 2022
3 4 s 1 14.77 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +1.5 V ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 6 s 1 15.17 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.5 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 7 s 1 15.58 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +1.5 -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2022 LDK!
6 8 s 1 15.58 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +1.5 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DNF SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.5 -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/1596/22 2022
1 3 s 2 14.62 STEFA垶KA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +0.2 V KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/12538/21 2022 LDK!
2 5 s 2 14.89 名ITAJ Marcyjanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2008 U16 LU +0.2 -- J犵RYS Andrzej Z/1138/22 2022
3 9 s 2 15.63 WYGNA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- GRYGO Pawe GRYGO Pawe KORYTKOWSKA Justyna , Z/13543/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 10 s 2 16.29 KANIEWSKA Paula KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU +0.2 -- MURAT Tomasz S豉womir Z/13076/21 2022
5 11 s 2 16.59 BAGI垶KA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/13494/21 2022 LDK!
6 12 s 2 17.02 TARASIEWICZ R騜a KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.2 -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4291/21 2022 LDK!
7 13 s 2 17.72 MASIAK Agnieszka AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU +0.2 -- J犵RYS Andrzej Z/13235/21 2022
300 m p K
1 3 s 1 50.21 WR笅EL Amelia MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU IV KAMIE Miros豉w Z/3936/21 2022
2 4 s 1 51.57 MALINOWSKA Pola MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU IV KAMIE Miros豉w Z/0999/22 2022
3 5 s 1 52.12 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2022 LDK!
4 7 s 1 54.46 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 9 s 1 55.94 ZAMO烤IEWICZ Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1264/22 2022 LDK!
6 11 s 1 56.52 WYGNA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGO Pawe GRYGO Pawe KORYTKOWSKA Justyna , Z/13543/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 8 s 2 55.32 SKOBEL Paula MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian # Z/3526/22 2022 LDK!
2 10 s 2 56.26 MICHALAK Nikola MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian Z/1020/22 2022 LDK!
3 12 s 2 58.50 KANIEWSKA Paula KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU -- MURAT Tomasz S豉womir Z/13076/21 2022
4 13 s 2 59.22 MLONKA Oliwia LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2007 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/3000/21 2022 LDK!
5 15 s 2 60.83 BAGI垶KA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/13494/21 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 3 47.07 DOMA垶KA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU III MURAT Tomasz S豉womir Z/5830/19 2022 BEZ
2 2 s 3 49.28 STEFA垶KA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/12538/21 2022 LDK!
3 6 s 3 52.96 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2022
4 14 s 3 59.81 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2022 LDK!
5 16 s 3 61.79 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2022 LDK!
1000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 3:35.18 JA哸ZUK-TOMASZEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU IV STRYJEWSKI Janusz KAMIE Miros豉w , Z/4859/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 4:52.58 BAZYLEWICZ Jagoda MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU -- MAGDZIAK Tomasz Z/12919/21 2022
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 55.46 KONDRACIUK Natalia
SKOBEL Paula
USZKO Dominika
MICHALAK Nikola
MKS Agros Che軛 2007
2007
2007
2007
U16 LBE -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian
LESZCZY垶KI Damian
LESZCZY垶KI Damian
LESZCZY垶KI Damian
Z/4644/22
Z/3526/22
Z/12982/21
Z/1020/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 2 s 1 56.54 ARCISZ Katarzyna
GO牞IOWSKA Joanna
GO列IEWSKA Julia
WYSZKOWSKA Julia
MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008
2007
2008
2007
U16 POD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w
Z/14399/21
Z/2531/20
Z/10364/21
Z/13096/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 1 58.11 JABΜ垶KA Natasza
SOKOΜWSKA Vanessa
SK紑A Weronika
GRZYBOWSKA Julia
KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008
2008
2008
2007
U16 LBE -- KUCHARSKI Marek
KUCHARSKI Marek
KUCHARSKI Marek
KUNICKA Jolanta KUZDRA Dariusz
Z/5090/22
Z/4752/22
Z/5091/22
, Z/4127/22
2022
2022
2022
, 2022




Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.53 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 1.45 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/0138/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 1.45 BRANECKA Nikola KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU IV DMP U20 STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0417/21 , 2022 LDK! 75
4 f 1 1.40 MASIAK Agnieszka AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V J犵RYS Andrzej Z/13235/21 2022
5 f 1 1.30 KLIMIUK-OLESZCZUK Diana KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/0993/22 2022
6 f 1 1.20 HUK Gabriela KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/5243/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 1.20 ZIMNOCH Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4601/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 1.20 TARASIEWICZ R騜a KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4291/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 1.20 BRZOSTOWSKA Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/11509/21 , 2022 LDK!
W dal K
  f 1 2.43 DAKOWICZ Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.2 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5508/22 2022
1 f 1 5.13 DOMA垶KA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU +0.6 III MURAT Tomasz S豉womir Z/5830/19 2022 BEZ
2 f 1 4.83 D、SKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.6 IV DMP U20 NAMIOTKO Stanis豉w Z/3133/20 2022 72
3 f 1 4.83 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.5 IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2022 LDK! 72
4 f 1 4.66 BRANECKA Nikola KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.8 V STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0417/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.44 O耗G Patrycja KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +1.3 -- DMP U20 B.D. KUNICKA Jolanta STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0504/21 , 2022 LDK! 59
6 f 1 4.43 STASZCZUK Amelia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.5 -- GDA垶KI Andrzej Z/8332/21 2022
7 f 1 4.43 P艼ALA Julia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU +0.4 -- DMP U20 ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1513/22 2022 59
8 f 1 4.43 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD +1.3 -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 4.29 HAUTT Amelia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU +0.7 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2638/19 2022
10 f 1 4.19 HUK Gabriela KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.7 -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/5243/21 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 4.18 KARCZ Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +1.2 -- GRYGO Pawe KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # , Z/5620/22 , 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 4.17 BEDNARCZUK Oliwia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.1 -- STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/14346/21 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 3.87 CZUPRYNA Wiktoria MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU +1.2 -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w Z/1000/22 2022 LDK!
14 f 1 3.40 SZYCKO Karolina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.4 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5507/22 2022
15 f 1 3.08 DAKOWICZ Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +2.3 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5508/22 2022
  f 1 NM BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD 0.0 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM SKIBA Oliwia TS Start Lublin 2007 U16 LU 0.0 -- BOBRZYK Wojciech Z/0670/22 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok K
  f 1 8.82 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.8 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 f 1 10.69 D、SKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +1.6 III NAMIOTKO Stanis豉w Z/3133/20 2022
2 f 1 9.63 O耗G Patrycja KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +1.0 V B.D. KUNICKA Jolanta STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0504/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 9.39 STASZCZUK Amelia KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +1.1 -- GDA垶KI Andrzej Z/8332/21 2022
4 f 1 9.12 HAUTT Amelia KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU +1.4 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2638/19 2022
5 f 1 8.90 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +2.6 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 8.86 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.3 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 8.82 USZKO Dominika MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU +0.9 -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian Z/12982/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 8.57 P艼ALA Julia KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU -0.2 -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1513/22 2022
9 f 1 8.30 DY垶KA Zofia MKS Agros Che軛 2008 U16 LU +1.4 -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian # Z/13937/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 7.20 LUBAK Kamila KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD +0.4 -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4942/22 2022
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.30 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/3296/20 2022 LDK! 87
2 f 1 9.85 GEMBAL Ma貪orzata KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/2830/20 2022
3 f 1 9.33 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 8.54 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 8.47 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 8.44 SKΜDOWSKA Magdalena KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5496/22 2022
7 f 1 8.39 DZI癿IELEWSKA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5453/22 2022
8 f 1 7.94 BUJNAROWSKA Antonina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/5510/22 2022
9 f 1 7.80 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 7.56 PO涉ROWSZCZYK Marcelina MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU -- CHMIELARZ Miros豉w Z/1004/22 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 7.55 STASIUK Zuzanna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU -- WILCZEK Janusz Z/3006/22 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 7.30 SOBUTA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2154/21 , 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 6.65 MIECZKOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11518/21 2022 LDK!
14 f 1 6.00 KOBIAΘA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5622/22 2022 LDK!
15 f 1 5.40 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2022 LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 31.36 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 28.20 TARASIEWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10651/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 28.17 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 23.64 PERKOWSKA Kamila KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5489/22 2022
5 f 1 23.46 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 21.54 HUSZCZA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5442/22 2022
7 f 1 21.14 ZEJER Aleksandra LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2155/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 20.48 KRZYWICKA Maja MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- LESZCZY垶KI Damian Z/13000/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 16.81 STASIUK Zuzanna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU -- WILCZEK Janusz Z/3006/22 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 16.26 SAMUL Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5454/22 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 13.82 SOBUTA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2154/21 , 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 12.06 KLESZCZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/5141/22 2022
13 f 1 11.87 MIECZKOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11518/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2022 LDK!
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 43.25 GEMBAL Ma貪orzata KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU III DMP U20 ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/2830/20 2022 104
2 f 1 31.19 KALINOWSKA Oliwia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD V NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5495/22 2022
3 f 1 28.08 OSTASZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V KOZΜWSKI Robert Z/1128/22 2022
4 f 1 25.27 HUSZCZA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5442/22 2022
5 f 1 24.44 PERKOWSKA Kamila KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5489/22 2022
6 f 1 24.00 BUJNAROWSKA Antonina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/5510/22 2022
7 f 1 20.13 SKΜDOWSKA Magdalena KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5496/22 2022
8 f 1 16.32 KLESZCZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/5141/22 2022
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 25.04 KRZYWICKA Maja MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- DMP U20 LESZCZY垶KI Damian Z/13000/21 2022 LDK! 58
2 f 1 24.88 SAMUL Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5454/22 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 22.80 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 22.26 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 20.59 ZEJER Aleksandra LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2155/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 20.27 SACHARCZUK Aleksandra UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5155/22 2022
7 f 1 14.70 DZI癿IELEWSKA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5453/22 2022
8 f 1 13.98 KALINOWSKA Oliwia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5495/22 2022
9 f 1 12.00 LUBAK Kamila KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4942/22 2022
10 f 1 10.62 KOBIAΘA Natalia KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5622/22 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 9.70 KARASI垶KA Ewelina KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5501/22 2022 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.71 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 III DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK! 100
2 2 s 1 12.03 PRZYBYx Sebastian TS Start Lublin 2007 U16 LU +0.5 IV BOBRZYK Wojciech Z/0669/22 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 12.04 MENDEL Stefan KS Polesie Urszulin 2008 U16 LU +0.5 IV B.D. Z/13334/21 2022
4 4 s 1 12.04 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 IV B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
5 5 s 1 12.21 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.5 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 12.24 BARABAS Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.5 V DMP U20 STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/0593/21 2022 LDK! 80
7 11 s 1 12.89 POSxJKO Jakub KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.5 -- KUCHARSKI Marek Z/13572/21 2022
1 7 s 2 12.42 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +1.4 V SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 2 12.51 LENGIEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 V BAJKO Andrzej Z/4202/21 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 2 12.59 KLIKOWSKI Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 V B.D. Z/4705/22 2022
4 10 s 2 12.70 MILEWSKI Bartosz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.4 V WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5577/22 2022
5 12 s 2 13.00 BIAΒCKI Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU +1.4 -- JAROS Andrzej # Z/1143/22 2022
6 13 s 2 13.13 CHOJNOWSKI Robert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.4 -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5088/22 2022 LDK!
7 14 s 2 13.48 GNIDZIEJKO Emil GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD +1.4 -- PO同IECH Anna Z/4748/21 2022 LDK!
8 15 s 2 14.69 KARNY Sebastian GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD +1.4 -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0039/21 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 36.15 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD II PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 38.03 MENDEL Stefan KS Polesie Urszulin 2008 U16 LU III B.D. Z/13334/21 2022
3 3 s 1 39.37 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1599/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 39.96 LENGIEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV BAJKO Andrzej Z/4202/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 40.13 KLIKOWSKI Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV B.D. Z/4705/22 2022
6 7 s 1 40.71 CZ呇CIK Przemys豉w KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU V KUCHARSKI Marek Z/13528/21 2022
1 6 s 2 40.38 SZUSTAKOWSKI Jakub MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU IV KAMIE Miros豉w Z/8037/21 2022
2 8 s 2 41.17 DO癿OWSKI Sebastian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2008 U16 MZ V B.D. Z/6331/22 2022
3 9 s 2 42.67 BIAΒCKI Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU -- JAROS Andrzej # Z/1143/22 2022
4 10 s 2 45.66 GNIDZIEJKO Emil GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/4748/21 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 2 48.28 KARNY Sebastian GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0039/21 2022 LDK!
600 m M
1 s 1 1:31.89 TEREBUN Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina Z/1937/22 2022
2 s 1 1:33.10 JARMOSZEWICZ Jan MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2008 U16 LU IV WILCZEK Janusz Z/1533/22 2022 LDK!
3 s 1 1:34.90 ZALESKI Konrad KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0473/22 2022 LDK!
4 s 1 1:36.01 KULESZA Maciej KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD V KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/3444/22 2022 LDK!
5 s 1 1:36.24 MAMEΘA Bartosz KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU V KUCHARSKI Marek Z/4783/21 2022
6 s 1 1:36.37 LACHOWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V BAJKO Andrzej Z/3869/21 2022 LDK!
7 s 1 1:37.84 MODZELEWSKI Przemys豉w KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD V KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4944/22 2022
8 s 1 1:43.89 KARWOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2152/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 s 1 1:44.29 ZAWADZKI Kamil UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2418/21 , 2022 LDK!
10 s 1 1:44.71 SYWNO Micha LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14526/21 2022 LDK!
11 s 1 2:09.32 O紟 Cezary LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1760/21 2022
12 s 1 2:20.94 U列INIAK Micha LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14527/21 2022 LDK!
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:56.81 ROGO昧ICKI Sebastian MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 2007 U16 LU V FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/2306/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:57.47 NADΜNEK Daniel KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU V KUCHARSKI Marek Z/14471/21 2022
3 3 s 1 2:58.05 GMITRZUK Marcel KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU V KUCHARSKI Marek Z/13054/21 2022
4 4 s 1 3:03.73 CZMUT Szymon UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5524/22 2022
5 5 s 1 3:06.66 PLEBAN Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0594/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 3:07.78 KOWALSKI Rafa AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU -- J犵RYS Andrzej Z/4312/21 2022
7 7 s 1 3:08.37 PATALAN Alex KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4943/22 2022
8 8 s 1 3:11.26 NIERWI垶KI Tomasz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/12834/21 2022 LDK!
9 9 s 1 3:11.28 TOMASZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej BAJKO Andrzej , Z/4205/21 , 2022 LDK!
10 10 s 1 3:21.28 SOKOΜWSKI Pawe KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5456/22 2022
11 11 s 1 3:29.48 CHOJNOWSKI Dawid KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/12825/21 2022 LDK!
12 12 s 1 4:01.65 D牞Y Marcin KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5623/22 2022
2000 m M
1 1 s 1 6:10.05 DZIEMIA哸ZYK Aleksander KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0595/21 2022
2 2 s 1 6:38.68 PAPIS Gabriel KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU V KUCHARSKI Marek Z/4982/22 2022
3 3 s 1 6:40.88 FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2420/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 6:54.85 TYRKA Norbert MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- MAZUREK Marek Z/1446/20 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 6:57.26 JUNG Sebastian KS Polesie Urszulin 2007 U16 LU -- B.D. Z/13248/21 2022
6 6 s 1 7:06.41 SOKOΜWSKI Krystian KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5455/22 2022
7 7 s 1 7:32.13 FOLUSZ Miko豉j MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU -- SEREJ ㄆkasz SEREJ ㄆkasz , Z/0599/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 8 s 1 7:32.61 JUSZKIEWICZ Alan KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/5626/22 2022
9 9 s 1 7:34.95 MILEWSKI Kuba KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/5625/22 2022
10 10 s 1 7:35.46 OΑAKOWSKI Filip KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4589/21, Z/5619/22 2021, 2022 LDK!
11 11 s 1 8:15.21 POCHYLCZUK Krzysztof MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU -- KAMIE Miros豉w Z/7221/21 2022
110 m p M M
1 1 s 1 16.66 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 III KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/0478/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 16.97 ORZ犵OWSKI Jakub MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU +0.5 III CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LESZCZY垶KI Damian , Z/0597/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 19.27 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +0.5 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 19.51 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 19.90 D、ROWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/5333/22 2022
1 6 s 2 20.45 JAMIOΘOWSKI Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12892/21 2022
2 7 s 2 21.08 STYPUΘOWSKI Pawe KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5497/22 2022
3 8 s 2 21.41 ΣKASIUK Szymon KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD +1.0 -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5499/22 2022
4 9 s 2 23.24 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD +1.0 -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5492/22 2022
300 m p M
1 1 s 1 41.80 ORZ犵OWSKI Jakub MKS Agros Che軛 2007 U16 LU III CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LESZCZY垶KI Damian , Z/0597/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 44.32 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4279/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 1 46.00 D、ROWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V DUBICKI Piotr Z/5333/22 2022
4 5 s 1 46.90 RUSIECKI Patryk KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/9196/21 2022
5 6 s 1 47.86 ZIE哸INA Oskar UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0209/21 2022 LDK!
6 7 s 1 47.94 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/5910/21 2022 LDK!
1 3 s 2 45.64 REMISIEWICZ Adam KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD V NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/13560/21 2022
2 8 s 2 50.73 JAMIOΘOWSKI Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12892/21 2022
3 9 s 2 52.29 ΣKASIUK Szymon KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5499/22 2022
4 10 s 2 52.82 STYPUΘOWSKI Pawe KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5497/22 2022
1000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 2:54.01 WOJTASZEK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU III J犵RYS Andrzej Z/4313/21 2022
2 2 s 1 3:13.90 KUTA Franciszek AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU -- J犵RYS Andrzej Z/8595/21 2022
3 3 s 1 3:15.71 CZERWI垶KI Adrian MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 2007 U16 LU -- KAMIE Miros豉w Z/6865/21 2022
4 4 s 1 3:16.75 ZIE哸INA Karol UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2419/21 2022 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.85 MIELNICZUK Jan AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU III DMP U20 B.D. KITLI垶KA Agnieszka SP粌NICKA El瘺ieta JAROS Urszula , Z/1540/21 , 2022 LDK! 108
2 f 1 1.65 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1709/22 2022
3 f 1 1.60 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 1.55 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 1.45 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5492/22 2022
6 f 1 1.40 KLEWINOWSKI Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5509/22 2022
7 f 1 1.35 KRASNOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11513/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM GODLEWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2150/21 , 2022 LDK!
W dal M
  f 1 5.39 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +0.6 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1709/22 2022
1 f 1 6.21 PRZYBYx Sebastian TS Start Lublin 2007 U16 LU +1.3 IV BOBRZYK Wojciech Z/0669/22 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 6.20 BO Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.5 IV DMP U20 STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/13052/21 2022 LDK! 89
3 f 1 5.97 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +2.1 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1709/22 2022
4 f 1 5.58 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -0.6 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK! 68
5 f 1 5.52 CZAPKA Dawid KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.8 -- DMP U20 B.D. STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0385/21 , 2022 LDK! 66
6 f 1 5.48 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -0.2 -- B.D. Z/1392/22 2022
7 f 1 5.30 SOKOΜWSKI Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -0.2 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4835/22 2022
8 f 1 5.29 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -0.3 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 5.07 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +1.0 -- DMP U20 JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK! 55
10 f 1 4.98 MILEWSKI Bartosz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.4 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5577/22 2022
11 f 1 4.97 BARABAS Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +1.5 -- STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/0593/21 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 4.40 KRASNOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD +1.3 -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11513/21 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 4.26 KLEWINOWSKI Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD +1.7 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5509/22 2022
14 f 1 4.22 PI邛KA Piotr LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD +2.1 -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2153/21 , 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 12.11 BO Szymon KS Agros Zamo嗆 2007 U16 LU +0.7 III STRYJEWSKI Janusz Z/13052/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 11.93 CZAPKA Dawid KS Agros Zamo嗆 2008 U16 LU +0.9 III B.D. STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz , Z/0385/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 11.00 SOKOΜWSKI Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD +0.2 V KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4835/22 2022
4 f 1 10.90 PI邛KA Piotr LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD +1.3 -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2153/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 10.90 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD +1.9 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 10.69 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD +1.2 -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 10.58 ZIE哸INA Oskar UKS Technik August闚 2007 U16 PD +1.5 -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0209/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 9.70 NIKITIUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +0.5 -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2754/22 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 9.50 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD +3.0 -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4276/21 , 2022 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.01 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK! 98
2 f 1 10.90 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.22 W粑TOWICZ Micha TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2008 U16 LU -- WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/4985/22 2022
4 f 1 10.14 SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5156/22 2022
5 f 1 9.85 MALICKI Piotr KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5621/22 2022
6 f 1 9.80 WOJTKOWSKI Hubert UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5157/22 2022
7 f 1 9.55 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
8 f 1 9.54 ΒMPIO Wojciech LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5589/22 2022
9 f 1 9.48 PAWELCZYK Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4941/22 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 9.48 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 9.43 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 9.35 GEMBORYS Pawe TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2008 U16 LU -- GDA垶KI Andrzej Z/5502/22 2022
13 f 1 9.27 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
14 f 1 9.03 SAWICKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1762/21 2022 LDK!
15 f 1 8.84 KASICKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5057/22 2022
16 f 1 8.74 REMISIEWICZ Adam KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/13560/21 2022
17 f 1 8.29 KOTOWSKI Kamil LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/2149/21 2022 LDK!
18 f 1 7.86 KRUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej Z/3528/22 2022 LDK!
19 f 1 7.66 DOLINOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej Z/3870/21 2022 LDK!
20 f 1 7.13 MARCHEL Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2797/21 2022 LDK!
21 f 1 6.92 MARY哸ZAK Aleks TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2008 U16 LU -- WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/3007/22 2022
22 f 1 6.69 WILI垶KI Marcin LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14528/21 2022 LDK!
23 f 1 5.94 LUPA Robert LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 2008 U16 PD -- KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/14524/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM BAGI垶KI Kacper KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5490/22 2022
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 46.28 JABΜ垶KI Juliusz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD II NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12821/21 2022
2 f 1 42.25 SUGIER Filip AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU III KOZΜWSKI Robert # Z/1541/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 40.57 ΜBODA Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU IV KOZΜWSKI Robert Z/13078/21 2022
4 f 1 37.57 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary # , Z/4277/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 35.87 KASICKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD IV STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5057/22 2022
6 f 1 35.55 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 34.09 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD V KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2022
8 f 1 33.11 ΒMPIO Wojciech LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD V STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/5589/22 2022
9 f 1 31.84 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 31.08 KAMI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4779/21 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 31.01 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 30.92 SAWICKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1762/21 2022 LDK!
13 f 1 29.66 SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5156/22 2022
14 f 1 29.25 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
15 f 1 28.70 LEWCZUK Dominik KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12820/21 2022
16 f 1 28.09 WOJTKOWSKI Hubert UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5157/22 2022
17 f 1 26.78 PAWELCZYK Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4941/22 2022 LDK!
18 f 1 25.82 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2022 LDK!
19 f 1 24.02 MALICKI Piotr KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/5621/22 2022
20 f 1 23.65 GEMBORYS Pawe TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2008 U16 LU -- GDA垶KI Andrzej Z/5502/22 2022
21 f 1 16.55 MARCHEL Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/2797/21 2022 LDK!
22 f 1 16.53 JABΜ垶KI Szymon KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5491/22 2022
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 41.98 RUSIECKI Patryk KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2007 U16 LU IV DMP U20 ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/9196/21 2022 97
2 f 1 39.40 ΜBODA Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V KOZΜWSKI Robert Z/13078/21 2022
3 f 1 38.59 JABΜ垶KI Juliusz KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD V NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12821/21 2022
4 f 1 37.93 SUGIER Filip AZS UMCS Lublin 2007 U16 LU V KOZΜWSKI Robert # Z/1541/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 30.18 SZYKUT Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU V ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/9195/21 2022
6 f 1 26.28 LEWCZUK Dominik KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/12820/21 2022
7 f 1 19.46 JABΜ垶KI Szymon KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2008 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5491/22 2022
8 f 1 18.56 BAGI垶KI Kacper KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5490/22 2022
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 49.70 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 40.69 HRYNIEWIECKI Wiktor MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V B.D. Z/4704/22 2022
3 f 1 39.17 SZYKUT Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2008 U16 LU V ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/9195/21 2022
4 f 1 36.88 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 33.88 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4288/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 32.96 LEYK Norbert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/5297/22 2022
7 f 1 28.28 KOTOWSKI Kamil LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/2149/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 26.69 DENYSIUK Dominik UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/5523/22 2022
9 f 1 25.94 GODLEWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2150/21 , 2022 LDK!
10 f 1 24.02 MARY哸ZAK Aleks TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2008 U16 LU -- WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz Z/3007/22 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.2360029220581 sekund