Iława 11.09.2022
31. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Półmaratonie [DMP U20]
Półmaraton K
1 1:13:56 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 1991 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2022 1
2 1:15:34 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin 1992 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2131/11 2022
3 1:17:06 OCHAL-KALENDAROVA Olga KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1985 Masters PD I B.D. Z/0140/13 2022
4 1:19:27 KLIMEK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU I ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian Z/0820/17 2022
5 1:20:40 KONARZEWSKA Martyna UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1991 Sen WN I CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/4177/11 2022 3
6 1:22:53 WIECHA Dominika UKS Orientu¶ ŁódĽ 1998 Sen LD I B.D. B.D. , Z/9997/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 1:34:07 MAKOWSKA Danuta ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie 1977 Masters KP -- B.D. Z/11113/21 2022
8 1:47:10 LIPKA Barbara MUKS SZS Cieszyn 2000 U23 SL -- WERNER Mirosław B.D. Z/0763/16 2022
9 2:06:17 RZEPNIEWSKA Joanna Markowi Biegacze Marki 1979 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/10559/21 2022
Półmaraton M
1 1:03:57 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS M B.D. Z/1684/11 2022 M
2 1:04:59 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom 1997 Sen MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2022 1
3 1:06:29 GŁOGOWSKI Adam UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 1993 Sen PM I B.D. Z/4896/18 2022 2
4 1:06:40 GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1988 Sen KP I B.D. B.D. # , Z/0430/13 , 2022
5 1:09:00 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL Optima Radom 1993 Sen MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/4190/11 2022
6 1:10:39 SZYMANIAK Kamil MKL Toruń # 1990 Sen KP II B.D. WO¬NIAK Jacek , Z/11430/21 , 2022
7 1:12:33 KARDAS Arkadiusz TS AKS Chorzów 1989 Sen SL III B.D. B.D. Z/3221/15 2022 BEZ
8 1:13:32 JARANOWSKI Andrzej GKS Fabianki 1993 Sen KP III B.D. B.D. , Z/2457/15 , 2022
9 1:16:05 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP III WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2022 BEZ
10 1:17:31 RUSZNIAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/7665/21 2022
11 1:18:48 BRODA Szymon ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie 1994 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/3108/20 2022
12 1:19:28 ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1993 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/0247/11 2022
13 1:24:51 STRADOMSKI Artur Markowi Biegacze Marki 1974 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/5064/21 2022
14 1:32:25 CZEPEK Andrzej KS Zamek Kurzętnik 1970 Masters WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2465/22 2022
15 1:34:34 PIOTROWICZ Tomasz KS Zamek Kurzętnik 1976 Masters WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/4322/22 2022
16 1:42:19 SKOCKI Bartłomiej KS Zamek Kurzętnik 1979 Masters WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/4245/22 2022
17 1:53:38 WO¬NIAK Oskar CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1999 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/3365/15 2022
  DNF OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 1988 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/1405/11 2022 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.61816310882568 sekund