£ód¼ 18.09.2022
5. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny £OZLA [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 2 e 1 13.90 MARUNOWSKA Blanka UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.2 V LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/3358/20 2022 LDK!
2 5 e 1 14.63 GAGIS Lena UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.2 -- ZATORSKI Krzysztof Z/8012/21 2022 LDK!
3 6 e 1 14.93 KA¬MIERCZAK Lilianna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.2 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1962/21 2022 LDK!
4 7 e 1 15.02 GAGIS Maja UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.2 -- ZATORSKI Krzysztof Z/8011/21 2022 LDK!
5 8 e 1 15.11 STRZELECKA Iga UKS Lisy Zgierz 2009 U14 LD +1.2 -- B.D. Z/0345/22 2022
6 9 e 1 15.20 OLŹDZKA Julia UKS Lisy Zgierz 2009 U14 LD +1.2 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1965/21 2022 LDK!
7 10 e 1 15.96 SZYMCZAK Zofia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2006 U18 LD +1.2 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ , Z/1707/20 , 2022 LDK!
1 1 e 2 13.38 JAK¦ Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +2.4 -- KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1334/14 2022
2 3 e 2 14.01 DANYLENKO Veronika RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.4 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz
3 4 e 2 14.35 LABUS Alicja RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.4 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/7566/21 2021 LDK!
1 1 f 1 13.37 JAK¦ Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 1998 Sen LD +1.7 -- KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. Z/1334/14 2022
2 2 f 1 14.05 MARUNOWSKA Blanka UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.7 V LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/3358/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 14.05 DANYLENKO Veronika RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +1.7 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz
4 4 f 1 14.39 LABUS Alicja RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +1.7 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/7566/21 2021 LDK!
5 5 f 1 14.67 GAGIS Lena UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.7 -- ZATORSKI Krzysztof Z/8012/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 15.03 KA¬MIERCZAK Lilianna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.7 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1962/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 15.08 STRZELECKA Iga UKS Lisy Zgierz 2009 U14 LD +1.7 -- B.D. Z/0345/22 2022
8 8 f 1 15.17 GAGIS Maja UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.7 -- ZATORSKI Krzysztof Z/8011/21 2022 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 28.83 MARUNOWSKA Blanka UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.6 V LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/3358/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 28.89 OLCZYK Agnieszka KS Dynamic £ód¼ 1979 Masters LD +1.6 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/1590/22 2022
3 6 s 1 31.33 STRZELECKA Iga UKS Lisy Zgierz 2009 U14 LD +1.6 -- B.D. Z/0345/22 2022
4 7 s 1 31.90 KA¬MIERCZAK Lilianna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +1.6 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1962/21 2022 LDK!
5 8 s 1 31.94 KRZANOWSKA Zuzanna UKS 55 £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD +1.6 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/12902/21 2022 LDK!
1 3 s 2 29.99 DANYLENKO Veronika RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.1 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz
2 4 s 2 30.04 CHMIEL Hanna RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.1 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/0649/22 2022
3 5 s 2 30.21 GRUCHOT Zofia RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.1 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/0648/22 2022
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.75 WIERNICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD III JASZCZAK Stanis³aw Z/1069/21 2022
2 2 s 1 61.17 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 £ód¼ 2005 U18 LD III PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
3 3 s 1 66.64 OLBORSKA Nikola AZS £ód¼ 2004 U20 LD -- DMP U20 KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/2428/20 2022 71
4 4 s 1 68.01 WALCZAK Noemi UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/5251/19 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 69.93 KANGELIDIS Antonina RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanis³aw Z/5532/22 2022
80 p³ K
1 1 s 1 14.26 GRUCHOT Zofia RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +1.7 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/0648/22 2022
2 2 s 1 14.35 CHMIEL Hanna RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +1.7 V SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/0649/22 2022
100 m p³ J M£ K
1 1 s 1 14.65 LUBNAUER Julia UKS 55 £ód¼ 2005 U18 LD +1.8 II PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/0258/18 2022 5 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KRZANOWSKA Zuzanna UKS 55 £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD +1.8 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/12902/21 2022 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 1 f 1 2.75 REMBOWSKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 2005 U18 LD III DMP U20 LISIAK Adam Z/5737/19 2022 LDK! 113
2 2 f 1 2.35 OLCZAK Liwia RKS £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD -- LISIAK Adam Z/0192/20 2022
3 3 f 1 2.05 ANDRYSIAK Maja MKLA £źczyca 2009 U14 LD V KUBIAK Robert Z/7521/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM ANDRYSIAK Zuzanna MKLA £źczyca 2010 U14 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/8318/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM BILIŃSKA Nikola RKS £ód¼ 2004 U20 LD -- DMP U20 LISIAK Adam Z/0651/18 2022
  f 1 NM JAKÓBIEC Ma³gorzata UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice 2006 U18 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr ROJEK Julita Z/0310/18 2022 4 LDK!
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.77 K£OSIŃSKA Sara MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2004 U20 LD +1.9 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ Z/2461/17 2022 3
2 2 f 1 4.21 KU¬MIŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 2003 U20 LD +2.0 -- KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/1654/20 2022
3 3 f 1 4.03 SZYMCZAK Zofia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2006 U18 LD +0.7 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ , Z/1707/20 , 2022 LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 32.38 KOWALSKA Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2009 U14 LD IV JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0254/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 27.64 KANIA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2007 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2627/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 26.91 KRÓLIKOWSKA Lidia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2008 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2628/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 25.45 BRZEZIŃSKA Amelia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2007 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/7548/21 2022
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 41.47 WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2002 U23 LD II GO¬DZIK Beata Z/3159/17 2022 3
1 1 f 2 37.78 JŹDRZEJCZAK Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2004 U20 LD II DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/2777/17 2022 3 LDK! 129
1 1 f 3 35.05 KACZMAREK Kinga MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD III DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0088/19 2022 LDK! 118
2 2 f 3 25.75 SOBCZAK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD -- LDK!
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.94 CYGAN Wiktor KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U20 SL +3.5 II MARMUR Stanis³aw Z/0991/20 2022
2 2 e 1 10.99 WOLIŃSKI Stanis³aw MKS MOS Wroc³aw 2004 U20 DS +3.5 II WOLIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1299/18 2022 5
3 3 e 1 11.32 BAZANIAK Bartek UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2005 U18 LD +3.5 III GRABOLUS Marek Z/1901/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 e 1 11.49 WÓJCIAK Adrian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2005 U18 LD +3.5 III GRABOLUS Marek Z/1902/21 2022 LDK!
5 7 e 1 12.51 ABRAMCZYK Kamil UKS Lisy Zgierz 2002 U23 LD +3.5 -- ZATORSKI Krzysztof Z/2214/19 2022
6 9 e 1 13.78 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof KS Dynamic £ód¼ 1957 Masters LD +3.5 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/0155/19 2022
1 5 e 2 11.55 KNOP Juliusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 1998 Sen LD +2.4 III B.D. WO¬NIAK Jerzy , Z/0378/16 , 2022
2 6 e 2 11.87 RUTOWICZ Przemys³aw KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +2.4 -- GRABOLUS Marek Z/2231/15 2022
3 8 e 2 12.82 KUKLENKO Maksym RKS £ód¼ 2009 U14 LD +2.4 -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/4485/22 2022
4 10 e 2 13.97 BRYNKIEWICZ Oliwier UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +2.4 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1963/21 2022 LDK!
5 11 e 2 14.73 KAROLAK Jakub MKLA £źczyca 2009 U14 LD +2.4 -- KUBIAK Robert Z/0890/22 2022 LDK!
1 1 f 1 11.06 CYGAN Wiktor KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U20 SL +1.4 II MARMUR Stanis³aw Z/0991/20 2022
2 2 f 1 11.59 KNOP Juliusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 1998 Sen LD +1.4 III B.D. WO¬NIAK Jerzy , Z/0378/16 , 2022
3 3 f 1 11.72 WÓJCIAK Adrian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2005 U18 LD +1.4 III GRABOLUS Marek Z/1902/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 11.95 RUTOWICZ Przemys³aw KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +1.4 -- GRABOLUS Marek Z/2231/15 2022
200 m M
1 1 s 1 22.21 CYGAN Wiktor KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U20 SL +2.2 II MARMUR Stanis³aw Z/0991/20 2022
2 2 s 1 22.91 WOLIŃSKI Stanis³aw MKS MOS Wroc³aw 2004 U20 DS +2.2 III WOLIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1299/18 2022 5
3 3 s 1 23.08 WÓJCIAK Adrian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2005 U18 LD +2.2 III GRABOLUS Marek Z/1902/21 2022 LDK!
4 7 s 1 28.51 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof KS Dynamic £ód¼ 1957 Masters LD +2.2 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/0155/19 2022
5 8 s 1 28.77 BRYNKIEWICZ Oliwier UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD +2.2 -- LISIECKI Pawe³ Z/1963/21 2022 LDK!
  s 1 DNF BAZANIAK Bartek UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 2005 U18 LD +2.2 -- GRABOLUS Marek Z/1901/21 2022 LDK!
1 4 s 2 24.69 JUSZCZAK Mateusz UKS 55 £ód¼ 2002 U23 LD +1.3 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej , Z/2394/16 , 2022 4 LDK!
2 5 s 2 25.26 BREZDUN Ihor UMLKS START Wieruszów 2004 U20 LD +1.3 -- URBANIAK Jaros³aw Z/5738/22 2022
3 6 s 2 26.51 B£ASZCZYK Wojciech UKS 55 £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD +1.3 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/4410/20 2022 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 53.92 WOJTANIA £ukasz RKS £ód¼ 2004 U20 LD IV SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1946/21 2022
2 2 s 1 54.28 BREZDUN Ihor UMLKS START Wieruszów 2004 U20 LD IV URBANIAK Jaros³aw Z/5738/22 2022
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:05.50 KUZIK Szczepan RKS £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD IV DMP U20 JASZCZAK Stanis³aw Z/2620/22 2022 81
2 2 s 1 2:09.21 WINIECKI Igor RKS £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD -- DMP U20 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna JASZCZAK Stanis³aw , Z/0190/20 , 2022 LDK! 72
3 3 s 1 2:09.78 SZCZEPAŃCZYK Kajetan AZS £ód¼ 2006 U18 LD -- DMP U20 KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0333/20 2022 71
4 4 s 1 2:10.64 CZERNIELEWSKI Oliwier RKS £ód¼ 2005 U18 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanis³aw Z/2732/20 2022
5 5 s 1 2:13.86 DŹBSKI Igor AZS £ód¼ 2005 U18 LD -- DMP U20 KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0614/22 2022 67
6 6 s 1 2:15.43 ZASKÓRSKI Karol Athletics Team Radomsko 2005 U18 LD -- PA¦ Mariusz Z/5131/22 2022
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 3.45 WO¬NIAK Hubert MKLA £źczyca 2005 U18 LD IV KUBIAK Robert Z/0086/20 2022
2 2 f 1 3.45 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA £źczyca 2005 U18 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw Z/0087/20 2022
3 3 f 1 2.95 SUSKI Filip MKLA £źczyca 2009 U14 LD V KUBIAK Robert Z/0296/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 2.65 KLINGER Borys RKS £ód¼ 2008 U16 LD -- LISIAK Adam Z/1399/21 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.96 RUTOWICZ Przemys³aw KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 U23 SL +0.2 II GRABOLUS Marek Z/2231/15 2022
2 2 f 1 5.28 DOLIŃSKI Tomasz MLKL P³ock 2006 U18 MZ +1.8 -- NISZTOR Miros³aw Z/0059/22 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 45.38 PORADA Antoni MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2008 U16 LD III B.D. BELTER Artur Z/1771/21, Z/13730/21 2021, 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 40.31 KADYROW Oskar MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2007 U16 LD IV JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0938/22 2022 LDK!
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 52.62 O¦KIEWICZ Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD II DMP U20 JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0296/18 2022 LDK! 148
2 2 f 1 48.10 GAJDA Miko³aj MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2006 U18 LD II DMP U20 BELTER Artur BELTER Artur Z/1412/18 2022 LDK! 136
3 3 f 1 30.05 BANASIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD -- BELTER Artur LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1408/18 , 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 28.09 SALSKI Jan MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/0472/21 2022
5 5 f 1 24.33 PAW£OWSKI Szymon MKLA £źczyca 2006 U18 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw Z/4160/19 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM KRŹGIEL Franciszek MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2006 U18 LD -- DMP U20 BELTER Artur Z/1419/18 2022 LDK!
M³ot (5) M
1 1 f 1 37.07 O¦KIEWICZ Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2005 U18 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/0296/18 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 31.73 KRŹGIEL Franciszek MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 2006 U18 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/1419/18 2022 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7423028945923 sekund