Mogilno 02.10.2022
Finał Grand Prix Pomorza-Kujaw-Pałuk. 5. Memoriał Michała Joachimowskiego [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 2 s 1 8.82 JANKOWSKA Olga BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP +0.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3931/18 2022 LDK!
2 3 s 1 8.89 WIELGOS Laura UKB Szubin 2009 U14 KP +0.3 -- STAROŃ Tomasz PAWLAK Sandra , Z/4175/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 5 s 1 9.30 FORGIEL Zofia BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP +0.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3932/18 2022 LDK!
4 6 s 1 9.34 KWIATKOWSKA Anastazja UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP +0.3 -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/1703/20 2022 LDK!
5 7 s 1 9.35 ŁAZAROWICZ Zofia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP +0.3 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/1038/20 2022 LDK!
6 10 s 1 9.49 WITKOWSKA Nina MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP +0.3 -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/6881/21 2022 LDK!
1 4 s 2 9.13 HARĘCKA Weronika MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -0.7 -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2315/21 2022 LDK!
2 9 s 2 9.43 SZUMNA Nikola MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP -0.7 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12438/21 2022 LDK!
3 11 s 2 9.60 WŁODARCZYK Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP -0.7 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/0094/22 2022
4 15 s 2 10.00 SULINOWSKA Dominika KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -0.7 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/2287/21 2022 LDK!
5 18 s 2 10.20 PIECHNIK Maja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.7 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/13131/21 2022 LDK!
1 14 s 3 9.89 ZUTER Małgorzata MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2010 U14 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/7141/21 2022 LDK!
2 19 s 3 10.37 MIKOŁAJCZAK Weronika MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/3810/22 2022
3 20 s 3 10.38 SMYK Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- MORITZ Rafał Z/0894/20 2022 LDK!
4 25 s 3 11.03 RATAJCZAK Lena MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/3805/22 2022
5 28 s 3 11.38 ¦NIEGOWSKA Małgorzata KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/5339/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 29 s 3 11.39 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP 0.0 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/13728/21 2022
1 1 s 4 8.79 PIOTROWSKA Blanka MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2009 U14 WP +1.2 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0105/21 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 4 9.42 KULIK Oliwia LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP +1.2 -- JANKOWSKA Joanna Z/2112/22 2022 LDK!
3 13 s 4 9.79 GÓRSKA Laura KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP +1.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1169/22 2022 LDK!
4 16 s 4 10.07 LUBAWY Maria UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP +1.2 --
1 21 s 5 10.40 SIÓDMIAK Paulina UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP +0.4 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2103/22 2022
2 24 s 5 10.83 KAZUBOWSKA Zuzanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP +0.4 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1310/22 2022 LDK!
3 30 s 5 11.98 JEZIORSKA Kinga UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP +0.4 --
4 31 s 5 12.16 PIASECKA Łucja LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP +0.4 --
5 32 s 5 12.49 MORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP +0.4 -- B.D.
6 34 s 5 13.15 SKRZYPIŃSKA Maja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP +0.4 --
1 12 s 6 9.71 ROMAŃSKA Barbara MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013 U12 KP -0.1 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/5895/22 2022 LDK!
2 26 s 6 11.09 KOZŁOWSKA Julia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -0.1 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/5912/22 2022 LDK!
3 35 s 6 13.22 KIEŁCZYŃSKA Lena UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -0.1 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2096/22 2022
1 17 s 7 10.13 GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nikola UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP +0.8 --
2 22 s 7 10.50 PERKA Lena UKB Szubin 2013 U12 KP +0.8 -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/11201/21 2022 LDK!
3 23 s 7 10.81 KAWKA Wiktoria KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP +0.8 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/5334/21 2022 LDK!
4 27 s 7 11.14 SKRZYPIŃSKA Alicja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2014 U12 KP +0.8 --
5 33 s 7 12.70 SIEKIERA Natalia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2013 U12 KP +0.8 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/1452/22 2022
200 m K
1 3 s 1 29.70 PIOTROWSKA Blanka MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2009 U14 WP +0.2 V RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0105/21 2022 LDK!
2 6 s 1 31.02 JANKOWSKA Olga BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP +0.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3931/18 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 1 33.90 JABŁOŃSKA Emilia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP +0.2 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/6903/21 2022 LDK!
4 10 s 1 33.96 KUŁACZ Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP +0.2 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/1332/21 , 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 1 34.65 FUTYMA Zofia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP +0.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5888/21 2022 LDK!
6 12 s 1 35.17 KAMIŃSKA Klaudia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP +0.2 -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/8461/21 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 27.34 PIOTROWSKA Klaudia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2008 U16 WP +1.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5131/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 2 28.94 PIECHNIK Julita MKL Tlen Mogilno 2007 U16 KP +1.5 V DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2312/21 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 2 30.33 POPIELARZ Agata BOSiR Barcin 2005 U18 KP +1.5 -- MORITZ Rafał LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3920/18 , 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 5 s 2 30.38 OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2006 U18 KP +1.5 -- KRASICKI Adam Z/2314/21 2022 LDK!
1 7 s 3 31.33 WAJER Natalia LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP +1.3 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5185/22 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 3 32.60 MESZYŃSKA Eliza MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U12 KP +1.3 -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/6885/21 2022 LDK!
3 13 s 3 35.77 DEC Nela UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2013 U12 KP +1.3 -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/1456/22 2022 LDK!
4 15 s 3 38.81 WESOŁOWSKA Wiktoria MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2013 U12 KP +1.3 -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/13213/21 2022 LDK!
1 14 s 4 36.92 KONIECZNA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP +0.4 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/13727/21 2022
2 16 s 4 38.83 LIZAK Emilia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2014 U12 KP +0.4 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0573/22 2022
3 17 s 4 39.74 WRÓBLEWSKA Maria LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP +0.4 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5821/22 2022
4 18 s 4 40.15 ZIĘBA Laura UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2013 U12 KP +0.4 -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/2560/21 2022
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.73 PIOTROWSKA Klaudia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2008 U16 WP II RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5131/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 43.07 KULCZYK Paulina UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2006 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1044/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 46.09 WRÓBLEWSKA Zosia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2009 U14 WP IV KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/0093/22 2022
4 4 s 1 46.47 POPIELARZ Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP IV LUZAK Andrzej Z/3919/18 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 47.23 DUDA Julia O¦ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP V MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2469/20 2022 LDK!
6 7 s 1 49.22 BURZYŃSKA Zuzanna MKL Tlen Mogilno 2009 U14 KP -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2313/21 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 2 47.45 MYCEK Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP V KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5184/22 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 2 50.44 WITKOWSKA Lena MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/6880/21 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 2 51.57 SHELEG Stefaiya O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/13234/21 2022
4 10 s 2 52.28 STAWRAKAKIS Helena O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2801/20 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 2 52.56 WODZIŃSKA Agata LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/0769/22 2022 LDK!
1 12 s 3 54.65 STRZELIŃSKA Oliwia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/6879/21 2022 LDK!
2 13 s 3 59.52 BEMBNISTA Antonina LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP --
3 14 s 3 62.99 BARTOSIK Jagoda LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP --
4 15 s 3 65.15 MAJDA Kinga UKB Szubin 2014 U12 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/3953/22 2022 LDK!
5 16 s 3 68.15 BASA Hanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/5340/21 2022 LDK!
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:54.44 BARTZ Ewa O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2799/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:56.11 KĘDZIERSKA Kaja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/6883/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:56.65 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Zofia UKB Szubin 2009 U14 KP -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/1579/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:05.12 DUNAJ Sandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U12 KP -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/6876/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:08.61 PUDŁOWSKA Natalia UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/4816/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 2:10.56 JASIŃSKA Klaudia UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/13787/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:10.98 SZYMAŃSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/11072/21 2022 LDK!
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:10.60 KOWALEWSKA Pola O¦ AZS Poznań 2007 U16 WP III CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/1763/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 3:16.00 MALIŃSKA Zofia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2009 U14 KP IV KRASICKI Adam Z/2311/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 3:22.41 BALCERZAK Barbara MKL Tlen Mogilno 2008 U16 KP IV KRASICKI Adam Z/6874/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 3:28.34 GÓRECKA Julia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2006 U18 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/2316/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 3:29.68 KRAWCZAK Antonina O¦ AZS Poznań 2008 U16 WP V CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/10966/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 3:39.05 BALCERZAK Agata MKL Tlen Mogilno 2007 U16 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/7784/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 4:00.85 WEŁNIAK Zuzanna MKL Tlen Mogilno 2005 U18 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/3747/22 2022 LDK!
8 8 s 1 4:03.66 GORZEJEWSKA Weronika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U16 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/11041/21 2022 LDK!
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K
1 1 s 2 10.55 MAŃKOWSKA Olga LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -2.4 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2274/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 2 11.32 WALKOWIAK Urszula LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -2.4 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/6933/21 2022 LDK!
3 4 s 2 11.82 SIEDLECKA Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -2.4 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/1172/21 , 2022 LDK!
4 8 s 2 13.25 SZKUDLAREK Natalia KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -2.4 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/2288/21 , 2022 LDK!
4x200 m MIX
1 10 s 1 2:15.61 ROMAŃSKA Barbara
WITKOWSKA Nina
RAKOWSKI Hubert
KOPERSKI Tymon
MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013
2012
2012
2012
U12 KPO -- ULATOWSKI Roman
DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr
ULATOWSKI Roman
ULATOWSKI Roman
Z/5895/22
Z/6881/21
Z/7782/21
Z/1314/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 17 s 1 2:32.94 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena
BUCZKOWSKA Hanna
GRZECHOWIAK Rafał
MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz
LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013
2013
2013
2013
U12 WLP -- Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek

Z/14241/21
Z/13728/21
2022
2022


3 19 s 1 2:37.49 BASA Hanna
KAWKA Wiktoria
BIEGANOWSKI Wojciech
KURZAWA Karol
KSLZS Kruszwica 2014
2014
2013
2013
U12 KPO -- LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata
Z/5340/21
Z/5334/21
Z/1169/21
Z/4756/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




1 8 s 2 2:12.56 WŁODARCZYK Julia
POLTASZEWSKA Pola
SIWIAK Ksawery
STASZKIEWICZ Tymon
LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012
2012
2012
2012
U12 WLP -- Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Z/0094/22
Z/13146/21
Z/14238/21
Z/13145/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 12 s 2 2:18.95 MIKOŁAJCZAK Weronika
SZUMNA Nikola
SANIUTA Borys
MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012
2012
2012
brak daty WLP -- RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
Z/3810/22
Z/12438/21
Z/5855/22
2022
2022
2022



3 13 s 2 2:21.84 PRZYWECKA Maria
FIGIEL Oliwia
BAJERSKI Alex
PYRA Kacper
LUKS Start Nakło 2012
2012
2013
2012
U12 KPO -- KSOBIECH Bartosz
KSOBIECH Bartosz
KSOBIECH Bartosz
KSOBIECH Bartosz
Z/5890/22
Z/5891/22
Z/2138/21
Z/6929/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




4 16 s 2 2:30.97 SPYCHALSKA Martyna
KORNALEWICZ Oliwia
BAJDAN Patryk
KOZŁOWSKI Antoni
UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012
2012
2012
2012
U12 KPO -- STAROŃ Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
Z/11643/21
Z/2097/22
Z/2107/22
Z/2098/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




1 4 s 3 2:04.25 BARTZ Ewa
STAWRAKAKIS Helena
KOWALEWSKI Jakub
SOLAREK Franciszek
O¦ AZS Poznań 2010
2010
2011
2009
U14 WLP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta
MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
Z/2799/20
Z/2801/20
Z/0267/21
Z/0268/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 5 s 3 2:04.73 WAJER Natalia
MACIEJEWSKA Nikola
ZAWIEJA Dominik
JANKOWSKI Maksymilian
LUKS Start Nakło 2011
2011
2011
2011
U12 KPO -- KSOBIECH Bartosz
KSOBIECH Bartosz
KSOBIECH Bartosz
JANKOWSKI Marcin
Z/5185/22
Z/2866/20
Z/14382/21
Z/1396/19
2022
2022
2022
2022



BEZ
3 9 s 3 2:13.39 PACIA Tomasz
KUŁACZ Lena
OLEJNIK Jan
SULINOWSKA Dominika
KSLZS Kruszwica 2011
2011
2012
2011
U12 KPO -- LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata
Z/10866/21
, Z/1332/21
, Z/3056/20
Z/2287/21
2022
, 2022
, 2022
2022




4 11 s 3 2:18.40 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela
JANKOWIAK Wiktoria
ZIELONKA Szymon
ZIELONKA Jakub
LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011
2011
2011
2011
U12 WLP -- Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Hʦ Leszek
Z/14242/21
Z/13148/21
Z/1627/22
Z/1626/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




5 15 s 3 2:30.64 BISKUP Maja
SIÓDMIAK Paulina
SIKORA Wiktor
TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz
UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011
2011
2011
2011
U12 KPO -- STAROŃ Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
KASZEWSKI Tomasz
Z/11644/21
Z/2103/22
Z/2709/21
Z/2105/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




1 1 s 4 1:55.71 WALKOWIAK Urszula
MAŃKOWSKA Olga
STAŃCZYK Hubert
STACHOWSKI Jonatan
LUKS Start Nakło 2009
2009
2009
2009
U14 KPO -- JANKOWSKI Marcin
KSOBIECH Bartosz
JANKOWSKI Marcin
KSOBIECH Bartosz
Z/6933/21
Z/2274/20
Z/2273/20
Z/2277/20
2022
2022
2022
2022




2 2 s 4 1:58.53 PIOTROWSKA Blanka
ZUTER Małgorzata
JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej
WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał
MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2009
2010
2009
2011
U14 WLP -- RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
Z/0105/21
Z/7141/21
Z/2425/20
Z/5168/22
2022
2022
2022
2022




3 3 s 4 1:59.45 DUDA Julia
SHELEG Stefaiya
NOWAK Michał
SZYMCZAK Stanisław
O¦ AZS Poznań 2009
2010
2009
2010
U14 WLP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
Z/2469/20
Z/13234/21
Z/2384/20
Z/0016/21
2022
2022
2022
2022




4 6 s 4 2:08.24 ¦NIEGOWSKA Aleksandra
ŻURAWSKI Jakub
KAZUBOWSKA Zuzanna
BOGDANOWICZ Piotr
KSLZS Kruszwica 2011
2009
2011
2009
U14 KPO -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej
LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Andrzej
, Z/5338/21
, Z/2340/20
Z/1310/22
Z/5335/21
, 2022
, 2022
2022
2022




1 7 s 5 2:09.91 GÓRSKA Laura
SIEDLECKA Lena
DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj
SIKORSKI Jan
KSLZS Kruszwica 2010
2010
2010
2010
U14 KPO -- LUZAK Andrzej
LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Andrzej
Z/1169/22
, Z/1172/21
Z/11774/21
Z/1171/22
2022
, 2022
2022
2022




2 14 s 5 2:29.20 KAMIŃSKI Hubert
JABŁOŃSKA Emilia
FRASZ Aleksander
MORZYŃSKA Lena
UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011
2011
2011
2011
U12 KPO -- KUĆ Dariusz
KARNAS Kinga

B.D.
Z/8462/21
Z/6903/21
2022
2022



3 18 s 5 2:33.56 PRZYŻYCKI Adam
SZYMAŃSKA Anastazja
KURYŁENKO Arsenij
KAMIŃSKA Klaudia
UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012
2012
2014
2012
U12 KPO --
KUĆ Dariusz
B.D.
KUĆ Dariusz
Z/11072/21
Z/8461/21
2022
2022



Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.25 SZKUDLAREK Natalia KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/2288/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 1.20 SZCZUPAK Magdalena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/3052/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 1.20 JAKUBCZYK Amelia LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/12805/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 1.20 MUREK Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/2141/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 1.20 KUJAWSKA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP -- Hʦ Leszek Z/13147/21 2022
6 6 f 1 1.15 ¦NIEGOWSKA Aleksandra KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/5338/21 , 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM MICHALAK Amelia LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2142/21 2022 LDK!
  f 1 NM KRYGIER Anna UKS Wyspiański Szubin # 2012 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.18 RATAJCZAK Zofia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2007 U16 WP -0.9 III RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0038/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 5.00 KULCZYK Paulina UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2006 U18 KP +0.7 IV KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1044/19 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 4.89 PIECHNIK Julita MKL Tlen Mogilno 2007 U16 KP +1.0 IV DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2312/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 4.57 PENSKO Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 2007 U16 KP +0.6 V JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna Z/1285/20 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.44 WIELGOS Laura UKB Szubin 2009 U14 KP +1.1 -- STAROŃ Tomasz PAWLAK Sandra , Z/4175/20 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 4.44 WALKOWIAK Urszula LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -0.2 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/6933/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 4.24 POPIELARZ Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP +0.6 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3919/18 2022 LDK!
8 8 f 1 4.16 PARADOWSKA Milena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -0.2 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1037/20 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 4.15 FORGIEL Zofia BOSiR Barcin 2009 U14 KP +0.7 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3932/18 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 4.02 MYCEK Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP +0.9 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5184/22 2022 LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.43 SIEDLECKA Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP +0.2 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/1172/21 , 2022 LDK!
12 12 f 1 3.43 KOSMALSKA Antonina LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP +0.1 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6934/21 2022 LDK!
13 13 f 1 3.36 GÓRSKA Laura KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP +0.9 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1169/22 2022 LDK!
14 14 f 1 3.35 ZUTER Małgorzata MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2010 U14 WP +1.1 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/7141/21 2022 LDK!
15 15 f 1 3.10 PRZYWECKA Natalia LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP +0.4 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5889/22 2022 LDK!
16 16 f 1 2.45 WOJTKOWIAK Lena UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2010 U14 KP -0.5 -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/11020/21 2022
W dal strefa K
1 1 f 1 4.27 KWIATKOWSKA Anastazja UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/1703/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 4.20 DUNAJ Sandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/6876/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 4.10 SZUMNA Nikola MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12438/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 4.02 MACIEJEWSKA Nikola LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2866/20 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.01 KUŁACZ Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/1332/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 3.94 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/13146/21 2022
7 7 f 1 3.86 PĘCZAK Julia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5891/21 2022 LDK!
8 8 f 1 3.85 SPYCHALSKA Martyna UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/11643/21 2022
9 9 f 1 3.70 WITKOWSKA Nina MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/6881/21 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 3.56 BUDNIK Lena LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.53 KAMIŃSKA Klaudia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/8461/21 2022 LDK!
12 12 f 1 3.51 KRAJEWSKA Blanka LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5892/22 2022 LDK!
13 13 f 1 3.46 FUTYMA Zofia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5888/21 2022 LDK!
14 14 f 1 3.46 GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nikola UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP 0.0 --
15 15 f 1 3.46 JASIŃSKA Klaudia UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/13787/21 2022 LDK!
16 16 f 1 3.43 FIGIEL Oliwia LUKS Start Nakło 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5891/22 2022 LDK!
17 17 f 1 3.41 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP 0.0 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/14241/21 2022
18 18 f 1 3.38 SMYK Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- MORITZ Rafał Z/0894/20 2022 LDK!
19 19 f 1 3.37 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP 0.0 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/14242/21 2022
20 20 f 1 3.33 MIKOŁAJCZAK Weronika MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/3810/22 2022
21 21 f 1 3.29 PIECHNIK Maja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/13131/21 2022 LDK!
22 22 f 1 3.27 SOKOLOVA Marharyta UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2104/22 2022
23 23 f 1 3.27 PERKA Lena UKB Szubin 2013 U12 KP 0.0 -- NOWAKOWSKA Ilona Z/11201/21 2022 LDK!
24 24 f 1 3.25 PRZYWECKA Maria LUKS Start Nakło 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5890/22 2022 LDK!
25 25 f 1 3.25 LUBAWY Maria UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 --
26 26 f 1 3.22 SZYMAŃSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/11072/21 2022 LDK!
27 27 f 1 2.93 KORNALEWICZ Oliwia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2097/22 2022
28 28 f 1 2.88 KAWKA Wiktoria KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/5334/21 2022 LDK!
29 29 f 1 2.86 SKRZYPIŃSKA Alicja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2014 U12 KP 0.0 --
30 30 f 1 2.85 RATAJCZAK Lena MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/3805/22 2022
31 31 f 1 2.84 GURDAK Oliwia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2094/22 2022
32 32 f 1 2.77 SIEKIERA Natalia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2013 U12 KP 0.0 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/1452/22 2022
33 33 f 1 2.68 JEZIORSKA Kinga UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP 0.0 --
34 34 f 1 2.64 MORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- B.D.
35 35 f 1 2.40 SKRZYPIŃSKA Maja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP 0.0 --
Kula (2) K
1 1 f 1 10.41 MAŃKOWSKA Olga LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2274/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 9.88 PASZTELANIEC Julia MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2009 U14 KP -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/12040/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 8.97 SZYMECZKO Natalia LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/2446/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 7.54 WALCZAK Klaudia LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKA Joanna Z/6920/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 6.80 MACIEJEWSKA Kamila LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/2865/20 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 5.93 JEZIORSKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 2010 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/9034/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 5.84 KLIMEK Anastazja LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKA Joanna Z/6939/21 2022 LDK!
Wieloskok K
1 1 f 1 10.75 RATAJCZAK Zofia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2007 U16 WP +0.5 III RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0038/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 10.16 JANKOWSKA Iga LUKS Start Nakło 2006 U18 KP +1.2 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna Z/0534/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 3 f 1 9.58 PARADOWSKA Milena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP +0.7 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1037/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 9.45 MUZOLF Agata LUKS Start Nakło 2007 U16 KP -0.3 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/1391/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
Ppal (80) K
1 1 f 1 25.00 WAJER Natalia LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5185/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 24.00 SZYMCZAK Klaudia LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2275/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 24.00 SULINOWSKA Dominika KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/2287/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 23.00 JABŁOŃSKA Emilia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/6903/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 22.00 ¦NIEGOWSKA Małgorzata KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/5339/21 , 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 20.00 BISKUP Maja UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/11644/21 2022
7 7 f 1 17.00 SIÓDMIAK Paulina UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2103/22 2022
8 8 f 1 16.00 WESOŁOWSKA Wiktoria MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2013 U12 KP -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/13213/21 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 15.00 DEC Nela UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2013 U12 KP -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/1456/22 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 13.00 BASA Hanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/5340/21 2022 LDK!
11 11 f 1 12.00 ZIĘBA Laura UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2013 U12 KP -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/2560/21 2022
12 12 f 1 10.50 KOZŁOWSKA Julia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/5912/22 2022 LDK!
13 13 f 1 10.00 LIZAK Emilia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2014 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0573/22 2022
60 m M
1 1 s 1 8.70 STAŃCZYK Hubert LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -0.2 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/2273/20 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 8.84 ŻURAWSKI Jakub KSLZS Kruszwica 2009 U14 KP -0.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/2340/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 9.23 RYCHCZYŃSKI Szymon KSLZS Kruszwica 2009 U14 KP -0.2 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/2329/20 2022 LDK!
4 5 s 1 9.31 PACIA Tomasz KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -0.2 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/10866/21 2022 LDK!
5 6 s 1 9.47 KRZYWAŃSKI Szymon UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -0.2 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/1034/20 2022 LDK!
6 13 s 1 9.75 KAMIŃSKI Hubert UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -0.2 -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/8462/21 2022 LDK!
1 7 s 2 9.52 ZIELONKA Jakub LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -1.6 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/1626/22 2022
2 12 s 2 9.71 JARECKI Krzysztof UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2010 U14 KP -1.6 -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/2189/20 2022 LDK!
3 16 s 2 9.93 GWIŻDŻ Rafał KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP -1.6 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/3353/21 2022 LDK!
4 17 s 2 9.96 OLSZEWSKI Eryk UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2010 U14 KP -1.6 -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/11848/21 2022
5 21 s 2 10.24 KACZMAREK Bartosz MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP -1.6 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12420/21 2022
6 24 s 2 10.52 PAWLAK Kacper UKB Szubin 2012 U12 KP -1.6 --
1 9 s 3 9.55 KOPERSKI Tymon MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/1314/22 2022 LDK!
2 15 s 3 9.92 GRYGIEL Wiktor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/1343/22 2022 LDK!
3 23 s 3 10.34 SANIUTA Borys MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP -1.5 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5855/22 2022
4 25 s 3 11.02 BAJDAN Patryk UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2107/22 2022
5 27 s 3 11.72 KOZŁOWSKI Antoni UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2098/22 2022
6 29 s 3 12.64 MARCINIAK Antoni LUKS Start Nakło 2015 U12 KP -1.5 --
1 4 s 4 9.27 FEDORUK Adam O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -1.2 -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0265/21 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 4 9.53 WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2011 U12 WP -1.2 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5168/22 2022
3 14 s 4 9.81 ZAWIEJA Dominik LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -1.2 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/14382/21 2022 LDK!
4 19 s 4 10.19 TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -1.2 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2105/22 2022
5 20 s 4 10.21 KURZAWA Karol KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP -1.2 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/4756/22 2022 LDK!
6 22 s 4 10.27 STASZEWSKI Marcel MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -1.2 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/5894/22 2022 LDK!
1 10 s 5 9.57 MATSAKYAN David KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -2.6 --
2 11 s 5 9.67 ZIELONKA Szymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -2.6 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/1627/22 2022
3 18 s 5 10.12 SIEG Filip UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -2.6 --
4 26 s 5 11.16 PRZYŻYCKI Paweł UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -2.6 --
5 28 s 5 11.75 KURYŁENKO Arsenij UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2014 U12 KP -2.6 -- B.D. LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 30.90 CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP -1.8 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/0890/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 32.02 JANKOWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -1.8 -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/1396/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 4 s 1 32.54 OLEJNIK Jan KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP -1.8 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/3056/20 , 2022 LDK!
4 6 s 1 33.22 PYRA Kacper LUKS Start Nakło 2012 U12 KP -1.8 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6929/21 2022 LDK!
5 8 s 1 34.67 WENCEL Jan MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2013 U12 KP -1.8 -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/0028/22 2022 LDK!
6 13 s 1 38.64 SIKORA Wiktor UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -1.8 -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2709/21 2022
1 3 s 2 32.41 RAKOWSKI Hubert MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/7782/21 2022 LDK!
2 4 s 2 32.54 FRASZ Aleksander UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -1.5 --
3 7 s 2 33.25 SIDOROWICZ Ignacy MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/6886/21 2022 LDK!
4 9 s 2 35.32 PRZYŻYCKI Adam UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP -1.5 --
5 11 s 2 36.28 FORGIEL Szymon BOSiR Barcin 2012 U12 KP -1.5 -- MORITZ Rafał Z/8443/21 2021 LDK!
1 10 s 3 35.91 DOLACIŃSKI Krzysztof LUKS Start Nakło 2014 U12 KP -0.9 --
2 12 s 3 36.32 BIEGANOWSKI Wojciech KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP -0.9 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1169/21 2022 LDK!
3 14 s 3 41.14 WRONKA Jakub LUKS Start Nakło 2014 U12 KP -0.9 --
4 15 s 3 42.01 ZAWIEJA Kacper LUKS Start Nakło 2014 U12 KP -0.9 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/0984/22 2022 LDK!
300 m M
1 3 s 1 38.11 MATYJAK Kacper MKL Tlen Mogilno 2002 U23 KP -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/5854/22 2022 LDK!
2 7 s 1 39.88 BRODALA Maksym UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2005 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1069/19 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 1 40.92 KANIEWSKI Maksymilian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2006 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3126/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
4 10 s 1 42.02 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2022 LDK!
5 12 s 1 45.17 KORACH Krzysztof UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/2479/20 2022 LDK!
1 1 s 2 36.38 GLAZA Mateusz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2004 U20 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew , Z/4507/17 , 2022 3 LDK!
2 2 s 2 37.94 GLAZA Mikołaj UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U16 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 4 s 2 38.33 JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2009 U14 WP III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/2425/20 2022 LDK!
4 5 s 2 38.65 KARNAS Kacper UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2004 U20 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3127/18 2022 LDK!
5 6 s 2 39.74 PALUSZAK Oliwier KSLZS Kruszwica 2008 U16 KP IV LUZAK Andrzej Z/2327/20 2022 LDK!
6 8 s 2 39.92 SIERANT Olgierd UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U16 KP IV KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3213/20 2022 LDK!
1 13 s 3 45.34 SOLAREK Franciszek O¦ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0268/21 2022 LDK!
2 14 s 3 46.56 STACHOWSKI Jonatan LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2277/20 2022 LDK!
3 17 s 3 51.66 FABI¦ Mikołaj O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0013/21 2022 LDK!
4 18 s 3 54.57 KORACH Kajetan UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/0375/20 2022 LDK!
5 19 s 3 59.49 UMERSKI Jan UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/5364/22 2022 LDK!
1 11 s 4 44.80 REJMENT Aleksander UKB Szubin 2009 U14 KP -- B.D. PAWLAK Sandra , Z/2836/22 , 2022 LDK!
2 15 s 4 48.61 PAWLAK Oliwier UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2009 U14 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz
3 16 s 4 49.10 FRˇSZCZAK Franciszek O¦ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/5926/22 2022
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:40.96 SZYMCZAK Stanisław O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/0016/21 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:41.39 MACHCIŃSKI Ignacy MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2009 U14 KP -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/5115/22 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:43.68 KOWALEWSKI Jakub O¦ AZS Poznań 2011 U12 WP -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/0267/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:45.46 JANICKI Jan MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/7785/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:51.01 SIEJEK Nataniel UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/4395/20 2022 LDK!
6 7 s 1 1:52.81 DEMBNY Aleksander O¦ AZS Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/12416/21 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 2 1:51.59 MAŁECKI Remigiusz MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/5888/22 2022 LDK!
2 8 s 2 1:54.98 WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2011 U12 WP -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5168/22 2022
3 9 s 2 1:55.99 ¦LUSARCZYK Grzegorz O¦ AZS Poznań 2012 U12 WP -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/10965/21 2022 LDK!
4 10 s 2 1:57.62 KMIEĆ Kacper MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2010 U14 KP -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/13179/21 2022 LDK!
5 11 s 2 1:58.46 RATAJ Franciszek O¦ AZS Poznań 2011 U12 WP -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/5925/22 2022
6 12 s 2 2:27.00 ZASOWSKI Jakub UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/2923/20 2022 LDK!
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:40.71 WOLSKI Jędrzej MKL Tlen Mogilno 2004 U20 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/3292/18 2022 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:44.06 GÓRECKI Kuba MKL Tlen Mogilno 2005 U18 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/7068/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:47.12 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP -- WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2022 BEZ
4 4 s 1 2:53.02 NOWAK Michał O¦ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP V MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka Z/2384/20 2022 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:53.36 RATKOWSKI Jędrzej O¦ AZS Poznań 2008 U16 WP V CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/0303/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 s 1 2:58.31 NESTERENKO Mykhailo MKL Tlen Mogilno 2006 U18 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/5853/22 2022 LDK!
7 7 s 1 3:30.47 SOBCZAK Michał MKL Tlen Mogilno 2008 U16 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/13132/21 2022 LDK!
8 8 s 1 3:57.54 FURDAL Jakub MKL Tlen Mogilno 2008 U16 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/5924/22 2022 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.65 ZUTER Franciszek MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2005 U18 WP -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/1065/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 1.65 GLAZA Mikołaj UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 3 f 1 1.45 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 1.45 STAŃCZYK Hubert LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/2273/20 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 1.30 DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/11774/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 1.20 KAMIŃSKI Hubert UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP -- KUĆ Dariusz Z/8462/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 1.10 FRASZ Aleksander UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP --
7 7 f 1 1.10 UMERSKI Jan UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/5364/22 2022 LDK!
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.05 ZUTER Franciszek MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2005 U18 WP -0.6 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/1065/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 5.48 JÓZEFOWIAK Bartłomiej MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2009 U14 WP -0.3 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/2425/20 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 5.42 SIERANT Olgierd UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U16 KP +0.3 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3213/20 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 5.38 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP +0.2 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.66 STACHOWSKI Jonatan LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP +0.3 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2277/20 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 4.35 ŻURAWSKI Jakub KSLZS Kruszwica 2009 U14 KP +1.1 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/2340/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 4.30 KORACH Krzysztof UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -0.3 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/2479/20 2022 LDK!
8 8 f 1 4.19 RYCHCZYŃSKI Szymon KSLZS Kruszwica 2009 U14 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/2329/20 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 4.00 REJMENT Aleksander UKB Szubin 2009 U14 KP +0.4 -- B.D. PAWLAK Sandra , Z/2836/22 , 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 3.87 KRZYWAŃSKI Szymon UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP 0.0 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/1034/20 2022 LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.55 KURYŁENKO Lubomyr UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2009 U14 KP -0.7 -- B.D. Z/5366/22 2022 LDK!
12 12 f 1 3.41 KORACH Kajetan UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -2.0 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/0375/20 2022 LDK!
W dal strefa M
1 1 f 1 4.62 CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor BOSiR Barcin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/0890/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 4.22 ZAWIEJA Dominik LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/14382/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 4.13 SIDOROWICZ Ignacy MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/6886/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 4.03 PACIA Tomasz KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/10866/21 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 3.99 PYRA Kacper LUKS Start Nakło 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6929/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 3.95 OLEJNIK Jan KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata , Z/3056/20 , 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 3.94 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- Hʦ Leszek Z/13145/21 2022
8 8 f 1 3.92 RAKOWSKI Hubert MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/7782/21 2022 LDK!
9 9 f 1 3.84 KOPERSKI Tymon MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/1314/22 2022 LDK!
10 10 f 1 3.74 RATAJ Franciszek O¦ AZS Poznań 2011 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/5925/22 2022
11 11 f 1 3.74 ¦LUSARCZYK Grzegorz O¦ AZS Poznań 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta Z/10965/21 2022 LDK!
12 12 f 1 3.68 GWIŻDŻ Rafał KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/3353/21 2022 LDK!
13 13 f 1 3.63 GRYGIEL Wiktor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/1343/22 2022 LDK!
14 14 f 1 3.63 SANIUTA Borys MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5855/22 2022
15 15 f 1 3.50 SIEG Filip UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP 0.0 --
16 16 f 1 3.46 PRZYŻYCKI Adam UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2012 U12 KP 0.0 --
17 17 f 1 3.38 KACZMAREK Bartosz MUKS Szok Bojanowo 2012 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12420/21 2022
18 18 f 1 3.38 BIEGANOWSKI Wojciech KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1169/21 2022 LDK!
19 19 f 1 3.26 KURZAWA Karol KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP 0.0 -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/4756/22 2022 LDK!
20 20 f 1 3.26 WDOWIAK Tymon LUKS Start Nakło 2013 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6935/21 2022 LDK!
21 21 f 1 3.22 PRZYŻYCKI Paweł UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2011 U12 KP 0.0 --
22 22 f 1 3.20 FORGIEL Szymon BOSiR Barcin 2012 U12 KP 0.0 -- MORITZ Rafał Z/8443/21 2021 LDK!
23 23 f 1 3.00 ZASOWSKI Jakub UKB Szubin 2011 U12 KP 0.0 -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/2923/20 2022 LDK!
24 24 f 1 2.71 KURYŁENKO Arsenij UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2014 U12 KP 0.0 -- B.D. LDK!
Kula (4) M
1 1 f 1 8.48 KURYŁENKO Lubomyr UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2009 U14 KP -- B.D. Z/5366/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 8.41 KMIEĆ Kacper MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2010 U14 KP -- ŻYWICA Wojciech Z/13179/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 f 1 7.57 BOGDANOWICZ Piotr KSLZS Kruszwica 2009 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5335/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 f 1 6.87 SIKORSKI Jan KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1171/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 6.57 GRZEGOREK Michał LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U14 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/2251/21 2022 LDK!
6 6 f 1 5.58 UCIŃSKI Franciszek UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2010 U14 KP -- STAROŃ Tomasz Z/11849/21 2022
7 7 f 1 5.33 DUDEK Damian UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2010 U14 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/4020/22 2022
Ppal (80) M
1 1 f 1 41.50 WINIARCZYK Tymoteusz KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U12 KP -- LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1311/22 2022 LDK!
2 2 f 1 40.00 JANKOWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Start Nakło 2011 U12 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/1396/19 2022 BEZ LDK!
3 3 f 1 36.00 PAWLAK Kacper UKB Szubin 2012 U12 KP --
4 4 f 1 33.00 TOMCZAK Igor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/5887/22 2022 LDK!
5 5 f 1 31.00 SIKORA Wiktor UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2709/21 2022
6 6 f 1 29.50 BAJERSKI Alex LUKS Start Nakło 2013 U12 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/2138/21 2022 LDK!
7 7 f 1 29.50 SIKORSKI Fabian LUKS Start Nakło 2013 U12 KP -- KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/5893/22 2022 LDK!
8 8 f 1 22.00 KURYŁENKO Arsenij UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2014 U12 KP -- B.D. LDK!
9 9 f 1 21.00 TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2011 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2105/22 2022
10 10 f 1 19.50 BAJDAN Patryk UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2107/22 2022
11 11 f 1 17.00 KOZŁOWSKI Antoni UKS Wyspiański Szubin 2012 U12 KP -- KASZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2098/22 2022

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 8.7380459308624 sekund