Kolbuszowa 22.10.2022
Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 w Biegach Przełajowych (MŁP-PDK)
Przełaj K
1 b 1 :05:48 r OLCHAWA Róża Kraków Athletics Team 2007 U16 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/3503/19 2022 LDK!
2 b 1 :05:54 r ROKITOWSKA Gabriela UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2007 U16 PK -- SUGIER Maria Z/5607/19 2022 LDK!
3 b 1 :05:59 r WNĘK Dagmara ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/6299/22 2022
4 b 1 :06:02 r ULIDOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 2008 U16 MA -- CHRYCZYK Katarzyna Z/7789/21 2022
5 b 1 :06:14 r PARADYŁO Antonina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6269/22 2022
6 b 1 :06:15 r MISZTAL Magdalena KML Lubaczów 2008 U16 PK -- WAŻNY Stanisław Z/3397/20 2022 LDK!
7 b 1 :06:17 r ALBRYCHT Emilia KB Krościenko Wyżne 2007 U16 PK -- ZATORSKI Witold Z/1459/18 2022 BEZ
8 b 1 :06:22 r ZARĘBA Monika KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2007 U16 PK -- ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/4926/22 2022 LDK!
9 b 1 :06:31 r ZAJĄC Weronika UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2008 U16 PK -- SUGIER Maria Z/4855/22 2022 LDK!
10 b 1 :06:36 r LIS Maria KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 2008 U16 PK -- MAŚLANKA Adam Z/3496/20 2022 LDK!
11 b 1 :06:40 r BRZYSKA Karolina KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- GRDEŃ Krzysztof Z/0203/22 2022 LDK!
12 b 1 :06:45 r GROSIAK Patrycja MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2008 U16 PK -- ŻAK Dariusz Z/3712/19 2022 LDK!
13 b 1 :06:48 r PAMUŁA Martyna KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2007 U16 PK -- MOMOT Krzysztof Z/6303/22 2022
14 b 1 :06:48 r BIS Klaudia KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- MOMOT Krzysztof Z/6302/22 2022
15 b 1 :07:22 r MORAWSKA Matylda Kraków Athletics Team 2008 U16 MA -- MĘDRECKA Małgorzata Z/3959/20 2022
16 b 1 :07:25 r HAZIK Julia Kraków Athletics Team 2008 U16 MA -- MĘDRECKA Małgorzata Z/11773/21 2022
17 b 1 :08:29 r PRZYBYŁOWSKA Zofia Kraków Athletics Team 2008 U16 MA -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła Z/6328/22 2022
1 b 2 :10:11 r GAJDA Martyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2008 U16 PK -- B.D. Z/6301/22 2022
2 b 2 :10:17 r GUZIOR Daria KKB MOSiR Krosno 2007 U16 PK -- SOCHA Tomasz Z/12908/21 2022 LDK!
3 b 2 :10:22 r AMBROSZKO Weronika KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- GRDEŃ Krzysztof Z/0201/22 2022 LDK!
4 b 2 :10:32 r PIASECKA Eliza CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/13997/21 2022
5 b 2 :10:50 r TOKARZ Zuzanna KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- KŁOSOWSKA Monika Z/3164/21 2022 LDK!
6 b 2 :11:00 r MIKOŁAJCZYK Klaudia KKB MOSiR Krosno 2007 U16 PK -- SOCHA Tomasz Z/14203/21 2022 LDK!
7 b 2 :11:10 r SŁABIK Nadia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2008 U16 PK -- B.D. Z/6304/22 2022
8 b 2 :11:18 r URBANIK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 2008 U16 MA -- GAJ Paulina Z/5002/21 2022 LDK!
9 b 2 :11:24 r CHMIEL Alicja LKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- DUDA Bogusław Z/13773/21 2022
10 b 2 :11:31 r HALOTA Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2008 U16 MA -- KUBICZ Wojciech Z/3198/22 2022
11 b 2 :11:34 r BARAN Weronika CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6280/22 2022
12 b 2 :11:37 r MIERZWA Emilia KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 2007 U16 PK -- MAŚLANKA Adam Z/5007/21 2022 LDK!
13 b 2 :11:41 r MASZLANKA Patrycja KML Lubaczów 2008 U16 PK -- WAŻNY Stanisław Z/3396/20 2022 LDK!
14 b 2 :12:26 r DZIEDZIC Zofia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2008 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6296/22 2022
15 b 2 :13:09 r BABULA Natalia MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2008 U16 PK -- ŻAK Dariusz Z/0881/22 2022 LDK!
Przełaj M
1 b 1 :06:31 r DOŁĘGA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2008 U16 PK -- DUDA Bogusław Z/13615/21 2022 LDK!
2 b 1 :06:33 r KOPEĆ Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2007 U16 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian Z/2933/19 2022 LDK!
3 b 1 :06:39 r STAWIARZ Jan WKS Wawel Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- CZYŻ Radosław Z/3141/20 2022
4 b 1 :06:39 r BABULA Krystian MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2007 U16 PK -- ŻAK Dariusz Z/13772/21 2022 LDK!
5 b 1 :06:47 r BOSAK Mateusz KML Lubaczów 2007 U16 PK -- WAŻNY Stanisław Z/2918/20 2022 LDK!
6 b 1 :06:57 r JASKOT Nikodem MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2008 U16 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian Z/1462/18 2022 BEZ LDK!
7 b 1 :07:09 r LIWEŃ Tymoteusz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 2007 U16 PK -- SUGIER Maria Z/2982/22 2022 LDK!
8 b 1 :07:10 r IRZYK Oskar CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2008 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/5309/22 2022
9 b 1 :07:19 r ZDEB Kacper CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6285/22 2022
10 b 1 :07:19 r TROJANOWSKI Adam KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 2008 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/9171/21 2022 BEZ
11 b 1 :07:19 r WOŹNY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6279/22 2022
12 b 1 :07:35 r BRODOWSKI Wojciech KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/6281/22 2022 LDK!
13 b 1 :07:42 r STRĘCIWILK Mateusz KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- SIWEK Andrzej Z/0216/22 2022
14 b 1 :07:46 r WOŁOSZ Jacek KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2007 U16 PK -- SIWEK Andrzej Z/4458/22 2022
15 b 1 :08:12 r CZOPEK Bartosz Kraków Athletics Team 2008 U16 MA -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła Z/7476/21 2022
16 b 1 :08:13 r SZCZEKLIK Antoni WKS Wawel Kraków 2008 U16 MA -- GAJ Paulina Z/2748/20 2022 LDK!
1 b 2 :10:07 r LESZCZYŃSKI Szymon KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2007 U16 PK -- ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/5512/22 2022
2 b 2 :10:07 r BOSAK Michał KML Lubaczów 2007 U16 PK -- WAŻNY Stanisław Z/2916/20 2022 LDK!
3 b 2 :10:09 r PESZT Michał KS SportWise Kraków 2008 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/6308/22 2022
4 b 2 :10:23 r SERWIŃSKI Kacper CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/5114/21 2022 LDK!
5 b 2 :10:30 r CHABASIEWICZ Jakub Kraków Athletics Team 2007 U16 MA -- SUDOŁ Magdalena Z/6259/22 2022
6 b 2 :10:31 r WAWRO Jakub KS SportWise Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/6310/22 2022
7 b 2 :10:47 r KOWALIK Norbert MLUKS Tarnów 2007 U16 MA -- GOLEC Bartłomiej Z/3407/20 2022 LDK!
8 b 2 :10:49 r OSIKA Dawid MLUKS Tarnów 2008 U16 MA -- GOLEC Bartłomiej Z/1471/22 2022
9 b 2 :11:07 r HAJDUK Sebastian LKS Stal Mielec 2008 U16 PK -- TORBA Agnieszka Z/1969/22 2022 LDK!
10 b 2 :11:13 r DAWIEC Teodor KS SportWise Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/6305/22 2022
11 b 2 :11:47 r ZAJĄC Maciej KS SportWise Kraków 2007 U16 MA -- B.D. Z/6311/22 2022
12 b 2 :12:02 r WIĘCEK Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6295/22 2022
13 b 2 :12:15 r WÓJCIK Adam CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2007 U16 PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/6284/22 2022
14 b 2 :12:39 r WRONOWSKI Jakub KKL Stal Stalowa Wola 2008 U16 PK -- BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/0318/22 2022 LDK!
15 b 2 :12:56 r APOSTOLUK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 2008 U16 MA -- KUBICZ Wojciech Z/12100/21 2022 BEZ
16 b 2 :13:28 r PUZIO Maciej MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 2007 U16 PK -- ŻAK Dariusz Z/4689/18 2022 BEZ LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51396179199219 sekund