Police 13.10.2022
3. Polickie Czwartki Lekkoatletyczne 2022/2023
60 m K
1 15 s 1 10.50 WI¶NIEWSKA Lena UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 25 s 1 11.10 DYBA£A Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 26 s 1 11.12 SU¶LAK Lena UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 33 s 1 11.76 KAMI—SKA Joanna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 36 s 1 12.37 KOGUT Marcelina UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 13 s 2 10.48 BUDNA Hanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10100/21 2022 LDK!
2 14 s 2 10.48 PAWLI—SKA Sara UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina
3 29 s 2 11.30 GAJDA Monika UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 30 s 2 11.56 SZYDLIK Zuzanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 35 s 2 12.23 £ABUZ Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2744/22 2022 LDK!
6 38 s 2 18.26 PIECH”WKA Klaudia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 5 s 3 10.02 MACHNOWSKA Hanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina
2 10 s 3 10.38 MIKULSKA Joanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 17 s 3 10.53 RADCZUK Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 20 s 3 10.68 ¶WISTO— Nela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0412/22 2022 LDK!
5 24 s 3 11.09 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 32 s 3 11.68 SKR TNY Laura UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 1 s 4 8.63 GOLISZEWSKA Helena UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/1121/20 2022 LDK!
2 4 s 4 9.94 KUBALA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4938/22 2022 LDK!
3 8 s 4 10.26 ¶WISTO— Amelia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0411/22 2022 22 LDK!
4 18 s 4 10.54 WOJEW”DZKA Maya UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 21 s 4 10.93 JANIKOWSKA Kamila UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 22 s 4 11.02 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 3 s 5 9.85 FRITZSCHE Klara UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10099/21 2022 LDK!
2 7 s 5 10.16 RYDZEWSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4808/19 2022 LDK!
3 9 s 5 10.38 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2022 LDK!
4 11 s 5 10.41 KOZA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/0142/22 2022 LDK!
5 12 s 5 10.46 RUTKOWSKA Marta UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0154/22 2022 LDK!
6 16 s 5 10.50 P£O—SKA Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 2 s 6 9.63 PI”RKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/0148/22 2022 LDK!
2 23 s 6 11.07 CHODA— Jagna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
3 37 s 6 13.18 BOĮYKOWSKA Julia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4630/22 2022 LDK!
1 6 s 7 10.14 STUDEMANN Marika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
2 19 s 7 10.61 SMO£UCH Larysa UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina
3 27 s 7 11.19 NOWICKA Alicja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0415/22 2022 LDK!
4 28 s 7 11.21 LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
5 31 s 7 11.57 PUCHTA Nikola UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 34 s 7 11.78 OBLIZAJEK Antonina UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.09 SADOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2006 U18 ZP +0.4 III KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/1448/18 2022 5 LDK!
2 2 s 1 14.57 WODECKA Kinga UKL ”semka Police 2006 U18 ZP +0.4 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/10381/21 2022 LDK!
3 3 s 1 15.34 MACA£A Zuzanna UKL ”semka Police 2008 U16 ZP +0.4 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/12405/21 2022 LDK!
4 4 s 1 15.46 PSUJ Maja UKL ”semka Police 2009 U14 ZP +0.4 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/12406/21 2022 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 54.77 KOZ£OWSKA Aleksandra UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/1599/21 2022 LDK!
2 3 s 1 56.89 SMOLIK Zofia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4940/22 2022 LDK!
3 8 s 1 62.06 REZLER Karolina UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4939/22 2022 LDK!
4 9 s 1 67.14 WASIELEWSKA Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP --
5 10 s 1 68.37 PSUJ Natalia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/12407/21 2022 LDK!
6 11 s 1 72.42 £OKUCJEWSKA Lilia UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
1 2 s 2 56.52 ĮBIKOWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
2 4 s 2 58.59 PI”RKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/0148/22 2022 LDK!
3 5 s 2 59.97 PRZYTARSKA Lena UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
4 6 s 2 61.06 CHODA— Jagna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
5 7 s 2 61.89 £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/2905/22 2022 LDK!
6 12 s 2 83.81 OBLIZAJEK Antonina UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 2:10.73 SPERCZY—SKA Idalia niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
2 2 s 1 2:11.95 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina
3 3 s 1 2:28.58 MAJEWSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2748/22 2022 LDK!
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 4.80 GOLISZEWSKA Helena UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/1121/20 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 4.00 KOZ£OWSKA Aleksandra UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1599/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 3.95 MACHNOWSKA Hanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina
4 f 1 3.86 PI”RKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/0148/22 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 3.66 KUBALA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4938/22 2022 LDK!
6 f 1 3.63 KOZA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/0142/22 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 3.62 RYDZEWSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4808/19 2022 LDK!
8 f 1 3.50 RUTKOWSKA Marta UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0154/22 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 3.50 STUDEMANN Marika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
10 f 1 3.50 MIKULSKA Joanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
11 f 1 3.47 WOJEW”DZKA Maya UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
12 f 1 3.42 ĮBIKOWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
13 f 1 3.35 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2022 LDK!
14 f 1 3.33 REZLER Karolina UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4939/22 2022 LDK!
15 f 1 3.24 SMO£UCH Larysa UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina
16 f 1 3.15 £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/2905/22 2022 LDK!
17 f 1 3.15 SMOLIK Zofia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/4940/22 2022 LDK!
18 f 1 3.13 BUDNA Hanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10100/21 2022 LDK!
19 f 1 3.08 JANIKOWSKA Kamila UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
20 f 1 3.05 NOWICKA Alicja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0415/22 2022 LDK!
21 f 1 3.04 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
22 f 1 3.03 ZYGMUNT Oliwia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
23 f 1 2.93 SZYDLIK Zuzanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
24 f 1 2.92 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
25 f 1 2.85 LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
26 f 1 2.61 £ABUZ Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2744/22 2022 LDK!
27 f 1 2.60 CHODA— Jagna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
28 f 1 2.59 R BISZ Lena UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
29 f 1 2.52 GIZA Nadia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
30 f 1 2.51 WASIELEWSKA Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
31 f 1 2.50 OBLIZAJEK Antonina UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
32 f 1 2.40 PIECH”WKA Klaudia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
33 f 1 2.27 BOĮYKOWSKA Julia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4630/22 2022 LDK!
34 f 1 2.10 PRZYTARSKA Lena UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina LDK!
Ppal (150) K
1 f 1 25.00 PUCHTA Nikola UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
2 f 1 22.00 SPERCZY—SKA Idalia niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
3 f 1 18.00 MAJEWSKA Maja niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
4 f 1 16.00 KAMI—SKA Joanna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
5 f 1 16.00 GAJDA Monika UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
6 f 1 15.00 WI¶NIEWSKA Lena UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP --
7 f 1 15.00 KOGUT Marcelina UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
8 f 1 14.00 RUTKOWSKA Marta UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0154/22 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 14.00 RADCZUK Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
10 f 1 13.00 SU¶LAK Lena UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
11 f 1 13.00 P£O—SKA Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
12 f 1 13.00 PAWLI—SKA Sara UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina
13 f 1 10.00 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP -- OBERLAN Paulina
60 m M
1 3 s 1 9.40 FILA Micha≥ UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
2 8 s 1 10.08 OPIELA Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 9 s 1 10.11 CYBULSKI Micha≥ UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 21 s 1 12.02 JASIAK Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 1 s 2 9.04 KRAI—SKI Klaudiusz UKL ”semka Police 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard LDK!
2 5 s 2 9.54 SALSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 12 s 2 10.44 WI CKOWSKI Aleks UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 13 s 2 10.54 JAGUSZEWSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 14 s 3 10.58 £OZICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
2 19 s 3 10.95 BOĮYKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5966/21 2022 LDK!
3 20 s 3 11.23 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2022 LDK!
4 23 s 3 13.18 KLUCZYK Kazimierz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
1 4 s 4 9.48 NADKIERNICZNY Adam niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
2 6 s 4 9.87 CHANDRYKOWSKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
3 10 s 4 10.20 CHOJNACKI Kacper niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 11 s 4 10.33 TWOREK Seweryn UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 -- LDK!
5 17 s 4 10.88 S£ONIEWSKI Dominik niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 22 s 4 12.45 NIERADKA Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5984/21 2022 LDK!
1 2 s 5 9.25 STUDEMANN Tim UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
2 7 s 5 9.97 MITUTA Dawid UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/12515/21 2022 LDK!
3 15 s 5 10.69 JEDYNAK Olaf UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 16 s 5 10.75 MALINOWSKI Micha≥ UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 18 s 5 10.93 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2022 LDK!
6 24 s 5 13.77 NIED¨WIED¨ Aleksander UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek
300 m M
1 s 1 53.72 SZALI—SKI Oliwier UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
2 s 1 56.37 WI¶NIEWSKI Marcel UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
3 s 1 57.35 KRUCZKOWSKI Kacper UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 58.57 WIESZCZAK Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
5 s 1 65.11 ZEGARLICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
1 s 2 52.12 BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2022 16 LDK!
2 s 2 64.56 LENARDT Adam niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
1000 m M
1 2 s 1 4:02.89 S£ONIEWSKI Miko≥aj niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
2 3 s 1 4:08.88 ĮAKOWSKI Bart≥omiej UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 4.57 BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2022 16 LDK!
2 f 1 4.31 MITUTA Dawid UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/12515/21 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 4.25 STUDEMANN Tim UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
4 f 1 3.80 JEDYNAK Olaf UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 f 1 3.53 WI CKOWSKI Aleks UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 f 1 3.43 SALSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP 0.0 --
7 f 1 3.30 JAGUSZEWSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP 0.0 --
8 f 1 3.22 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2022 LDK!
9 f 1 3.15 £OZICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
10 f 1 2.74 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2022 LDK!
11 f 1 2.63 BOĮYKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5966/21 2022 LDK!
12 f 1 2.00 KLUCZYK Kazimierz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
Ppal (150) M
1 f 1 44.50 OPIELA Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP --
2 f 1 33.50 WIESZCZAK Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
3 f 1 30.50 TWOREK Seweryn UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP -- LDK!
4 f 1 30.50 CHANDRYKOWSKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2011 U12 ZP --
5 f 1 30.00 ĮAKOWSKI Bart≥omiej UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
6 f 1 27.00 S£ONIEWSKI Dominik niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
7 f 1 26.00 ZEGARLICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2012 U12 ZP --
8 f 1 26.00 S£ONIEWSKI Miko≥aj niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
9 f 1 25.50 KRAI—SKI Klaudiusz UKL ”semka Police 2009 U14 ZP -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard LDK!
10 f 1 25.00 CHOJNACKI Kacper niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
11 f 1 23.50 LENARDT Adam niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
12 f 1 22.50 NADKIERNICZNY Adam niest. Szczecin 2011 U12 ZP --
13 f 1 21.50 NIED¨WIED¨ Aleksander UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek
14 f 1 20.00 WI¶NIEWSKI Marcel UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
15 f 1 20.00 KRUCZKOWSKI Kacper UKL ”semka Police 2010 U14 ZP --
16 f 1 20.00 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2022 LDK!
17 f 1 19.50 MORAWIEC Stefan UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0810730457306 sekund