Leiria (POR) 09 - 10.03.2024
23. Puchar Europy w Rzutach
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.08 MAŚLANA Zuzanna MLKL Płock 2004 U23 MZ M NISZTOR Mirosław NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław B.D. Z/2308/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
Dysk (1) K
7 f A 60.63 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/4129/11 2024  KNS  
7 f B 53.87 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 Sen LU I KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/6092/15 2024  KNS  
Młot (4) K
7 f A 67.12 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 1997 Sen LU M ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1398/13 2024  KNS  
8 f A 66.72 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok 2000 Sen PD M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3814/15 2024  KNS  
9 f 1 62.82 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U23 KP I GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. Z/6533/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  
Oszczep (600) K
3 f A 60.08 WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU MM B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/4493/11 , 2024  KNS  
9 f A 55.04 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 1996 Sen PD M WOJNA Cezary # Z/1412/12 2024 M  KNS  
7 f 1 48.48 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela KS Podlasie Białystok 2002 U23 PD I B.D. WOJNA Cezary , Z/3069/17 , 2024  KNF  
Kula (7.26) M
7 f A 18.58 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ M OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KNS  
6 f 2 16.21 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM I KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
Dysk (2) M
7 f A 59.91 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 Masters LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2024 MM  KNS  
9 f A 58.83 STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU M KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. Z/0205/14 2024  KNS  
13 f 1 48.65 LEWKOWICZ Wojciech MKL Szczecin 2004 U23 ZP I CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3628/18 2024 LDK!  KNF  
Młot (7.26) M
10 f A 71.93 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1594/12 2024 1  KNS  
10 f B 66.31 RATAJCZYK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ I GÓRA Marcin Z/1648/16 2024 LDK!  KNF  
1 f 1 71.52 PIŁAT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U23 PK M ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1858/16 2024  KNF  
Oszczep (800) M
5 f A 79.02 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1998 Sen LB MM PAWELSKI Grzegorz Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!  KNS  
11 f 1 66.24 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U23 KP I KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/0033/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.4485650062561 sekund