Żary 26.04.2024
Żarski mityng rzutu młotem [DMP] [DMP U20]
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 53.06 LAMBRYCZAK Wiktoria ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U18 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/7487/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 1 48.61 JUSZCZAK Inga AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1475/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 44.25 MAJEWSKA Diana MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U18 DS III DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/0406/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   108
4 f 1 44.16 HOSZOWSKA Emilia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2008 U18 DS III DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5235/23 2024 LDK! 108
5 f 1 42.53 SZPOND Zuzanna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2008 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/2872/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 f 1 41.23 MATJEJÓS Natalia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2007 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/11767/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 f 1 36.66 HALEWICZ Julia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U18 DS IV ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz MARKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/0201/21 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 f 1 29.81 TURBO Viktoria ZLKL Zielona Góra 2007 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy Z/6198/21 2024
  f 1 NM STARCZEWSKA Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2007 U18 DS -- WOCHNA Robert Z/5280/22 2024  OSU  
1 f 2 52.20 KONDYCKA Kornelia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2009 U16 DS II WOCHNA Robert Z/3066/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 41.94 ROSZKIEWICZ Alicja UKS Achilles Leszno 2009 U16 WP III GÓRSKA Hanna Z/5648/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 36.78 MAJEWICZ Zuzanna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2009 U16 DS IV SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz WOCHNA Robert , Z/4299/24 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 34.71 BRÓDKA Michalina UKS Achilles Leszno 2009 U16 WP V GÓRSKA Hanna Z/0033/23 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 29.34 WOŹNA Emilia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2009 U16 DS V WOCHNA Robert Z/2969/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 f 2 25.90 GRUSZCZAK Milena MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2009 U16 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/0133/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 f 2 22.97 ANDUŁA Marta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2009 U16 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/2248/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
  f 2 NM PROKOP Julia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2010 U16 DS -- WOCHNA Robert Z/4300/24 2024 LDK!
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 63.97 JĘDRZEJCZAK Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 Sen LB I WIERCIOCH Michał Z/3250/22 2024
2 f 1 51.64 KANIOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 2004 U23 LB I DMP KOWALSKI Zenon B.D. Z/0220/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   125
3 f 1 48.91 PECYNA Kinga MLKS Agros Żary 2005 U20 LB I KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz Z/4729/17 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 43.28 DUDKIEWICZ Alicja MLKS Agros Żary 2002 U23 LB II KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz Z/0500/16 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 39.33 SZPOND Aleksandra MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U20 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/8257/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 51.56 BIELAK Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2008 U18 DS III WOCHNA Robert B.D. Z/11768/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 1 49.83 PSIUCH Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U18 DS IV DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/0448/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   111
3 f 1 45.63 BONK Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2007 U18 DS IV DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/11586/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   103
4 f 1 42.60 TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1962 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/2390/18 2024 BEZ
5 f 1 35.96 BARCZAK Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 2008 U18 WP -- GÓRSKA Hanna Z/5346/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 21.01 CYGAN Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 2009 U16 LB -- ŻUROWSKI Mariusz Z/3658/24 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 19.20 MICHALAK Bruno ZLKL Zielona Góra 2009 U16 LB -- ŻUROWSKI Mariusz Z/3912/24 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 16.56 MAZUROWSKI Dawid MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2010 U16 DS -- WOCHNA Robert Z/4302/24 2024
  f 2 NM TUTAK Paweł MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2010 U16 DS -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/2246/23 2024 LDK!
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 49.97 BOJANOWSKI Stanisław UKS Achilles Leszno 2006 U20 WP III GÓRSKA Hanna Z/3588/20 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 45.41 KSIĄŻEK Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 2006 U20 LB III WALCZAK Jerzy Z/6797/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 45.37 KOBIELSKI Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2006 U20 DS III WOCHNA Robert Z/13271/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 f 1 44.30 PSIUCH Oliwier MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 2005 U20 DS III DMP U20 WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł MARKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/0515/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   109
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 55.45 BUCKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 2001 Sen LB I DMP WIERCIOCH Michał Z/3184/15 2024 2 111

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6033070087433 sekund