Szczecinek 03.05.2024
Majówka z Królową Sportu [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.92 KOMMISARCZYK Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4118/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 13.04 KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5053/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 13.23 GACA Zofia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4867/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 13.44 KUCHAR Maja GULKS Barwice 2010 U16 ZP +1.9 IV B.D. Z/5709/23 2023
5 6 s 1 13.99 MROZIK Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4138/19 2024 LDK!
6 8 s 1 14.29 ARSOBA Maria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP +1.9 V JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10746/21 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 2 13.80 FUTERSKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.2 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5963/23 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 2 13.99 HERMASZUK Marika GULKS Barwice 2011 U14 ZP +1.2 V B.D. Z/5710/23 2023 LDK!
3 9 s 2 15.08 REDZKO Martyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2011 U14 ZP +1.2 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/0426/22 2024 LDK!
4 10 s 2 15.27 DRAGAŃSKA Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.2 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5839/23 2024 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 26.49 KOMMISARCZYK Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.7 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4118/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 27.33 KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.7 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5053/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 1 27.83 PTAK Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +1.7 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/12905/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 1 31.81 DRAGAŃSKA Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.7 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5839/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 2 27.14 ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +1.3 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4909/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 2 27.62 PASTUSZKO Patrycja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U23 ZP +1.3 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/1454/18 2024 5 LDK!
3 s 2 30.12 HERMASZUK Marika GULKS Barwice 2011 U14 ZP +1.3 V B.D. Z/5710/23 2023 LDK!
4 s 2 30.44 FUTERSKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.3 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5963/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 31.27 MIKSZA Karolina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2012 U14 ZP +0.3 -- RODZIEWICZ Małgorzata Z/2446/23 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 31.61 REDZKO Martyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2011 U14 ZP +0.3 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/0426/22 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 34.42 PAŻĄTKA-LIPIŃSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2011 U14 ZP +0.3 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/0427/22 2024 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 66.03 PTAK Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP III DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/12905/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   121
2 2 s 1 68.95 ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4909/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 76.11 PASTUSZKO Patrycja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U23 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/1454/18 2024 5 LDK!
4 4 s 1 76.70 ŚLEDŹ Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5509/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
W dal K
1 f 1 4.67 MROZIK Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.6 -- DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4138/19 2024 LDK! 67
2 f 1 4.53 FUTERSKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.8 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5963/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.40 ARSOBA Maria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP +1.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10746/21 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 4.38 PITRA Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2010 U16 ZP +1.1 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10750/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 3.47 REDZKO Martyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2011 U14 ZP +1.6 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/0426/22 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM KOZIKOWSKA Wiktoria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10747/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 NM ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP 0.0 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4909/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.32 GACA Zofia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.0 III DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4867/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   113
Wieloskok K
1 f 1 9.28 ARSOBA Maria STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP +0.5 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10746/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 9.10 PITRA Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2010 U16 ZP +0.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10750/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 8.38 BURZYŃSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP +0.6 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/4691/24 2024 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.73 TUCHORSKA Marta MKS Junior Złocieniec 2008 U18 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/4526/22 2024
2 f 1 8.71 ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4909/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 8.68 ŻMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/4848/23 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 7.95 JACZEWSKA Zlata STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk LDK!
5 f 1 7.21 WALORYSZAK Lena MKS Junior Złocieniec 2010 U16 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/1727/23 2024
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 13.95 WALORYSZAK Lena MKS Junior Złocieniec 2010 U16 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/1727/23 2024
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 25.86 WERKUN Magdalena GULKS Barwice 2006 U20 ZP -- B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/3005/19 2021
2 f 1 21.86 KUCIABA Natasza STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/6540/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 17.78 ŻMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKA Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/4848/23 2023 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 28.31 KUCIABA Natasza STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/6540/23 2024 LDK!
Chód 3 km K
1 1 s 1 16:07.52 SZYDŁOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U20 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/13082/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 20:21.25 BARTCZAK Aleksandra STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/3246/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 21:11.45 BARTA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/5123/22 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 21:57.32 KRZYSZTOFIAK-ŻYJEWSKA Zofia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/5841/23 2024 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.39 RUMIŃSKI Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -0.2 III DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5061/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   116
2 2 s 1 11.61 DĄBROWSKI Jan MKL Szczecinek 2005 U20 ZP -0.2 III KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/3337/19 2024 BEZ
3 3 s 1 11.90 SKRZYDLIŃSKI Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -0.2 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6212/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 5 s 1 12.11 LESZCZYŁOWSKI Grzegorz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2005 U20 ZP -0.2 IV JACEWICZ Edward Z/5417/19 2024
5 4 s 1 12.11 GÓRECKI Maksymilian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -0.2 IV JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/0412/24 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 12.30 ZBOŻNIK Karol STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP -0.2 V JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/6301/23 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 12.60 SKRZYPCZAK Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -0.2 --
1 8 s 2 15.43 WOROPAJ Jan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2013 U12 ZP +1.5 -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/2536/24 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 2 15.58 KRAKOWIAK Hubert STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2013 U12 ZP +1.5 -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/2535/24 2024 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 23.57 RUMIŃSKI Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +1.4 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5061/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 23.81 LESZCZYŁOWSKI Grzegorz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2005 U20 ZP +1.4 IV JACEWICZ Edward Z/5417/19 2024
3 4 s 1 24.68 ŚCIRKA Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.4 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5050/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 6 s 1 24.96 OMILIAŃCZYK Oskar MKS Junior Złocieniec 2009 U16 ZP +1.4 V WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/1730/23 2024
1 3 s 2 24.02 SKRZYDLIŃSKI Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +0.7 IV JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6212/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 5 s 2 24.88 GÓRECKI Maksymilian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +0.7 -- DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/0412/24 2024 LDK! 80
3 7 s 2 26.77 SKRZYPCZAK Adam STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP +0.7 --
4 8 s 2 30.26 SYPUŁA Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2011 U14 ZP +0.7 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/10748/21 2024 LDK!
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 58.74 SKRZYDLIŃSKI Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP IV DMP U20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6212/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   103
2 2 s 1 62.83 ŚCIRKA Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5050/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 73.81 SZAŁWIŃSKI Oskar STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/1646/22 2024 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 5.39 SZAŁWIŃSKI Oskar STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/1646/22 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 5.35 ŚCIRKA Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP +1.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5050/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 5.29 OMILIAŃCZYK Oskar MKS Junior Złocieniec 2009 U16 ZP +1.7 -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/1730/23 2024
4 f 1 4.41 PASTUSZKO Damian STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2010 U16 ZP +0.7 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/5764/19 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 3.97 ZBOŻNIK Karol STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP +1.9 -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/6301/23 2024 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 12.54 BIELIŃSKI Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 2007 U18 ZP +0.9 -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/8340/21 2024
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.18 MARCINKOWSKI Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/4518/23 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.10 OLEKSY Jakub MKS Junior Złocieniec 2008 U18 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/4529/22 2024
3 f 1 8.62 SZYSZKA Nikodem STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6302/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 6.88 FRYDRYCH Sebastian MKS Junior Złocieniec 2010 U16 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/3998/23 2024
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.31 KASZUBA Krzysztof MKS Junior Złocieniec 1970 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/0159/19 2024
  f 1 NM CHOJNACKI Radosław KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2006 U20 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1978/19 2024  KN B  
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 25.85 FRYDRYCH Sebastian MKS Junior Złocieniec 2010 U16 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/3998/23 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 39.78 CHOJNACKI Radosław KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 2006 U20 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1978/19 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 34.92 KASZUBA Krzysztof MKS Junior Złocieniec 1970 Masters ZP -- B.D. Z/0159/19 2024
3 f 1 29.86 OLEKSY Jakub MKS Junior Złocieniec 2008 U18 ZP -- WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina Z/4529/22 2024
4 f 1 24.78 MARCINKOWSKI Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/4518/23 2023 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 37.15 SZYSZKA Nikodem STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6302/23 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 30.74 MARCINKOWSKI Filip STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U18 ZP -- KOZIOŁ Patryk Z/4518/23 2023 LDK!
Chód 3 km M
1 s 1 20:19.60 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Hubert STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2009 U16 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Dorota Z/6543/23 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/6300/23 2024 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.1003630161285 sekund