Nassau (BAH) 04 - 05.05.2024
6. World Athletics Relays [DMP] [DMP U20]
4x100 m K
1 4 e 2 42.81 TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina
ROMASZKO Monika
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 1996
2002
2000
1997
Sen POL -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D.
B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D.
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
KRUPA Iwona
Z/3692/22
, Z/5236/15
Z/4569/15
Z/1069/13
2024
, 2024
2024
2024



MM
  f 1 DNF KOTWIŁA Martyna
ROMASZKO Monika
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 1999
2002
2000
1997
Sen POL -- JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof
B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D.
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
KRUPA Iwona
Z/0634/15
, Z/5236/15
Z/4569/15
Z/1069/13
2024
, 2024
2024
2024



MM
4x400 m K
1 6 e 3 3:27.11 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
GACKA Kinga
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja
KACZMAREK Natalia
POLSKA 1988
2001
1996
1998
Masters POL -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
BAUMGART Iwona B.D.
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/2191/11
Z/5030/15
Z/1754/12
Z/1152/14
2024
2024
2024
2024
MM



2 f 1 3:24.71 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
KACZMAREK Natalia
POLSKA 1988
1989
1992
1998
Masters POL -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
BAUMGART Iwona
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/2191/11
Z/3124/11
Z/2913/11
Z/1152/14
2024
2024
2024
2024
MM
MM
MM

4x400 m MIX
1 6 e 4 3:13.53 SZWED Maksymilian
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan
KACZMAREK Natalia
POLSKA 2004
1989
1995
1998
Masters POL -- WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof
BAUMGART Iwona
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/0459/19
Z/3124/11
Z/3203/11
Z/1152/14
2024
2024
2024
2024

MM
M

  f 1 DNS POLSKA


brak daty POL --
4x100 m M
5 9 s 1 38.86 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
ŻOK Łukasz
WDOWIK Oliwer
POLSKA 2005
1993
2001
2002
Sen POL -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
SASKA Tomasz B.D.
MAZUR Janusz B.D.
, Z/2543/18
Z/3333/11
Z/3718/16
Z/2338/16
, 2024
2024
2024
2024
4



6 16 e 2 38.87 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
ŻOK Łukasz
WDOWIK Oliwer
POLSKA 2005
1993
2001
2002
Sen POL -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
SASKA Tomasz B.D.
MAZUR Janusz B.D.
, Z/2543/18
Z/3333/11
Z/3718/16
Z/2338/16
, 2024
2024
2024
2024
4



4x400 m M
2 6 s 2 3:02.91 SZWED Maksymilian
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan
POLSKA 2004
1998
2003
1995
Sen POL -- WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D.
GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D.
Z/0459/19
Z/0865/14
, Z/1779/18
Z/3203/11
2024
2024
, 2024
2024


2
M
6 20 e 1 3:05.91 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor
GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan
POLSKA 2003
2002
1998
1995
Sen POL -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz
MORKA Piotr B.D.
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D.
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D.
, Z/1779/18
Z/0303/16
Z/0865/14
Z/3203/11
, 2024
2024
2024
2024
2


M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.92903089523315 sekund