Police 18.04.2024
Polickie Czwartki Lekkoatletyczne
60 m K
1 5 s 1 9.26 PAWLI—SKA Sara UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0024/23 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 1 9.41 ĮBIKOWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0040/23 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 1 9.46 ZI BA Alicja UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 24 s 1 10.56 OSTROWSKA Dominika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5933/24 2024 LDK!
5 32 s 1 11.22 GRAL Oliwia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
6 39 s 1 11.96 SOSNOWSKA Emilia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 6 s 2 9.27 LEWANDOWSKA Mia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0563/23 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 2 9.53 ¶WISTO— Nela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0412/22 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 2 9.72 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5989/21 2024 LDK!
4 17 s 2 10.03 ORELL Cecylia UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2901/24 2024 LDK!
5 18 s 2 10.06 PA—CZAK Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 20 s 2 10.30 PORAIKO Yaryna UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2902/24 2024 LDK!
1 19 s 3 10.20 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2024 LDK!
2 21 s 3 10.40 ¶WISTO— Amelia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0411/22 2024 22 LDK!
3 23 s 3 10.49 NOGALSKA Liwia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
4 35 s 3 11.51 LENER Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 38 s 3 11.63 STARSKA-BARTKOWIAK Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 42 s 3 12.39 BADU£A Kornelia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 12 s 4 9.88 SOBCZAK Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
2 29 s 4 10.99 SKRZYPEK Nela UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
3 36 s 4 11.58 MICHALSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2753/22 2024 LDK!
4 40 s 4 12.06 G BSKA Alina UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 41 s 4 12.13 WALCZAK Liliana UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 25 s 5 10.60 KALETA Nina UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
2 28 s 5 10.73 JUGA Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4468/23 2024 LDK!
3 34 s 5 11.40 FRONCZAK Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 37 s 5 11.59 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 43 s 5 13.71 MICHNICZ Jagna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 11 s 6 9.74 SOZA—SKA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 27 s 6 10.62 BIA£CZAK Pola UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2899/24 2024 LDK!
3 30 s 6 11.09 CZAJKOWSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2997/24 2024 LDK!
4 31 s 6 11.11 KUPISZ Alicja UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 33 s 6 11.38 TELATY—SKA Maria UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2797/24 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 7 9.01 KUBALA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2010 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/4938/22 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 7 9.10 PI”RKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0148/22 2024 LDK!
3 15 s 7 9.96 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/6618/23 2024 LDK!
4 16 s 7 10.01 £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2905/22 2024 LDK!
5 22 s 7 10.43 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/6619/23 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 8 8.70 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0026/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 8 8.98 SMO£UCH Larysa UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
3 13 s 8 9.88 PSUJ Natalia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/12407/21 2024 LDK!
4 14 s 8 9.93 SMOLIK Zofia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/4940/22 2024 LDK!
5 26 s 8 10.60 KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5570/24 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 44.44 RZESZOWSKA Hanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U16 ZP III KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/7371/23 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 62.64 WASIELEWSKA Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP --
3 s 1 66.60 LEWANDOWSKA Midia UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
4 s 1 68.37 £OKUCJEWSKA Liliana UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 4.58 RZESZOWSKA Hanna UKL ”semka Police 2010 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/7371/23 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 4.38 PI”RKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0148/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.32 KUBALA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2010 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/4938/22 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 4.09 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 4.02 ¶WISTO— Amelia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0411/22 2024 22 LDK!
6 f 1 3.93 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0026/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 3.92 PAWLI—SKA Sara UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0024/23 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 3.92 SMO£UCH Larysa UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 3.83 ĮBIKOWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0040/23 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 3.77 PSUJ Natalia UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/12407/21 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 3.73 £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2905/22 2024 LDK!
12 f 1 3.63 JUGA Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4468/23 2024 LDK!
13 f 1 3.54 ¶WISTO— Nela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0412/22 2024 LDK!
14 f 1 3.53 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/6618/23 2024 LDK!
15 f 1 3.36 NOGALSKA Liwia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
16 f 1 3.32 ORELL Cecylia UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2901/24 2024 LDK!
17 f 1 3.29 GRAL Oliwia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
18 f 1 3.17 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/6619/23 2024 LDK!
19 f 1 3.16 KALETA Nina UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
20 f 1 3.12 PORAIKO Yaryna UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2902/24 2024 LDK!
21 f 1 3.07 LENER Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
22 f 1 3.07 MICHALSKA Natalia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2753/22 2024 LDK!
23 f 1 2.96 BOBO— Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2900/24 2024 LDK!
24 f 1 2.84 TELATY—SKA Maria UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2797/24 2024 LDK!
25 f 1 2.82 G BSKA Alina UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
26 f 1 2.77 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria UKL ”semka Police 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
27 f 1 2.72 KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5570/24 2024 LDK!
28 f 1 2.70 STARSKA-BARTKOWIAK Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
29 f 1 2.62 FRONCZAK Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
30 f 1 2.52 ZI BA Alicja UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
32 f 1 2.08 MICHNICZ Jagna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
33 f 1 1.36 £OKUCJEWSKA Liliana UKL ”semka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
331 f 1 2.35 CZAJKOWSKA Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2997/24 2024 LDK!
Ppal (150) K
1 f 1 23.00 PODYMA Amelia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
2 f 1 22.00 SOZA—SKA Ewa UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
3 f 1 21.00 OSTROWSKA Dominika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/5933/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 18.00 PA—CZAK Martyna UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
5 f 1 17.00 KUPISZ Alicja UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
6 f 1 16.00 LEWANDOWSKA Mia UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/0563/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 13.50 BADU£A Kornelia UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP --
8 f 1 13.00 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/5989/21 2024 LDK!
60 m M
1 s 1 9.66 HUBA Jacek UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.84 DOLNIAK Leszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 9.96 PASZKIEWICZ Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 11.49 SOLAK Micha≥ UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 13.75 WR GA Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0663/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 2 10.21 CZUBALA Pawe≥ UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2996/24 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 10.63 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 11.24 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0339/24 2024 LDK!
4 s 2 12.09 GIZICKI Kacper UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 2 12.58 JUGA Iwo UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0170/24 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 9.11 RZESZOWSKI Tymoteusz UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/7372/23 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 9.89 LITWI—SKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5703/24 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 10.06 OKUNEK Mieszko UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5059/24 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 49.05 SZALI—SKI Oliwier UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2413/24 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 1 59.35 REDA Hubert UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
3 4 s 1 62.10 WASIELEWSKI Maciej UKL ”semka Police 2014 U12 ZP --
4 5 s 1 64.82 PA—CZAK Robert UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
1 2 s 2 55.96 DOLNIAK Leszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP --
2 6 s 2 67.38 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP --
3 7 s 2 69.65 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0339/24 2024 LDK!
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 3.82 DOLNIAK Leszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 f 1 3.74 LITWI—SKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5703/24 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 3.68 OKUNEK Mieszko UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5059/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 3.57 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 f 1 3.45 RZESZOWSKI Tymoteusz UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/7372/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 3.31 CZUBALA Pawe≥ UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2996/24 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 3.21 REDA Hubert UKL ”semka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
8 f 1 3.00 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
9 f 1 2.58 JUGA Iwo UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0170/24 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 2.47 WR GA Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0663/23 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 2.12 SOLAK Micha≥ UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
Ppal (150) M
1 f 1 39.00 PASZKIEWICZ Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP --
2 f 1 33.00 HUBA Jacek UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
3 f 1 27.50 SZALI—SKI Oliwier UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP -- KAMI—SKI Ryszard Z/2413/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 27.00 JAGUSZEWSKI Dominik UKL ”semka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
5 f 1 26.00 PA—CZAK Adam UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP --
6 f 1 18.00 PERKOWSKI Hubert UKL ”semka Police 2011 U14 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8477461338043 sekund