Słupsk 05.05.2024
Rozpoczęcie sezonu 2024 i mityng kwalfikacyjny U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 2 s 1 12.52 BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna SKSG Korona Szczecin 2005 U20 ZP +0.7 II ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1659/19 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 1 12.72 RECKA Julia AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +0.7 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/5504/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   124
3 5 s 1 13.52 NOWACZYK Natalia SKSG Korona Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP +0.7 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1570/16 2024
4 6 s 1 13.52 MIELEWCZYK Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +0.7 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/10482/21 2024
5 8 s 1 13.58 PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara SKSG Korona Szczecin 2001 Sen ZP +0.7 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/3640/22 2024
6 10 s 1 14.02 JĘDRZEJCZYK Karolina SKSG Korona Szczecin 2000 Sen ZP +0.7 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8731/21 2024
1 1 s 2 12.22 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM +1.1 II PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0711/19 , 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 2 13.35 MUCHA Martyna AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.1 IV CZUBAK Tomasz Z/2345/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 7 s 2 13.53 KOSICKA Zofia AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.1 IV DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz Z/3784/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 9 s 2 13.62 PACHOLSKA Sara LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM +1.1 IV PASZKE Roman Z/3076/20 2024
5 11 s 2 14.15 FIEDUR Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1158/22 2024
6 12 s 2 14.29 KORTAS Aniela SKSG Korona Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP +1.1 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1545/21 2024 LDK!
7 13 s 2 14.47 SCHARMACH Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3824/22 2024
8 14 s 2 14.72 ŻENDARSKA Kinga WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM +1.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0836/20 2024
1 1 s 3 12.50 GONDEK Maja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/14583/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   134
2 2 s 3 12.95 WOJDA Patrycja MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM 0.0 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2290/21 2024 LDK!
3 4 s 3 13.20 BUDZYŃSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM 0.0 III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/13412/21 2024 LDK!
4 6 s 3 13.35 KUŁAKOWSKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM 0.0 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1816/20 2024 LDK!
5 7 s 3 13.42 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM 0.0 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 10 s 3 13.51 JUCHNIEWICZ Dominika Danuta AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM 0.0 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0166/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 3 s 4 12.96 BURCZYC Kinga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +1.2 III SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. # Z/6519/22 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 4 13.51 BRZÓSKA Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +1.2 IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/13410/21 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 4 13.53 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM +1.2 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
4 12 s 4 13.53 OSTROWSKA Zuzanna AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +1.2 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/14420/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 16 s 4 13.70 DZIUBA Nella LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM +1.2 IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1916/21 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 5 13.27 WOJTYSIAK Maja LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM +0.4 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3559/20 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 5 13.50 SIKORSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2009 U16 PM +0.4 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/2505/20 2024 LDK!
3 17 s 5 13.87 RYGIELSKA Roksana LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM +0.4 V B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3560/20 , 2024 LDK!
4 18 s 5 14.10 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.4 V RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
5 19 s 5 14.35 DANCEWICZ Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM +0.4 V B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz , Z/1809/20 , 2024 LDK!
6 20 s 5 14.41 KRUPSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM +0.4 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1990/23 2024 LDK!
7 24 s 5 14.72 IWAŃSKA Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2010 U16 PM +0.4 -- SZPALERSKI Adam B.D. Z/1192/22 2024 LDK!
1 13 s 6 13.56 CZERWIEC Jaśmina RKS Rumia 2011 U14 PM +2.6 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/2292/21 2024 LDK!
2 14 s 6 13.62 STRUGAŁA Hanna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +2.6 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/14578/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 15 s 6 13.68 MARTYŚ Milena MKS GALA Gdańsk 2011 U14 PM +2.6 IV B.D. Z/11439/21 2024
4 21 s 6 14.42 SEKŚCIŃSKA Liliana RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM +2.6 V PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0281/22 2024 LDK!
5 22 s 6 14.62 RUMIŃSKA Alicja AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM +2.6 -- DIAK Mateusz # Z/1152/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 23 s 6 14.69 BATRUCH Urszula CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM +2.6 -- BODZIAK Igor Z/14570/21 2024 LDK!
7 25 s 6 14.88 ŁAKOMY Magdalena CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM +2.6 -- BODZIAK Igor Z/1772/23 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 s 1 41.33 ŁUKASIEWICZ Marta SKLA Sopot 2008 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/9661/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 1 41.80 BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna SKSG Korona Szczecin 2005 U20 ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1659/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 41.83 BARAN Julia SKLA Sopot 2006 U20 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0346/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 s 1 42.05 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4770/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 s 1 44.99 PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara SKSG Korona Szczecin 2001 Sen ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/3640/22 2024
6 s 1 48.37 MILEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4238/20 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 2 43.78 MUCHA Martyna AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/2345/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 2 44.54 NOWACZYK Natalia SKSG Korona Szczecin 1999 Sen ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1570/16 2024
3 3 s 2 46.10 KOSICKA Zofia AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz Z/3784/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 2 47.19 DREWCZYŃSKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/3562/22 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 2 49.00 SEKŚCIŃSKA Liliana RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0281/22 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 2 49.25 KOTOWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3200/24 2024
7 7 s 2 51.26 KORTAS Aniela SKSG Korona Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/1545/21 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 42.44 DZIUBA Nella LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM II KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1916/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 42.85 BUDZYŃSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/13412/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 44.41 WOJDA Patrycja MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2290/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 45.07 FABISZ Helena ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0775/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 3 45.94 BRZÓSKA Milena MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/13410/21 2024 LDK!
6 s 3 46.26 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0683/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 s 3 49.74 KRUPSKA Dominika RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1990/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 4 45.01 CZERWIEC Jaśmina RKS Rumia 2011 U14 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/2292/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 4 46.28 GRZECH Jowita AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM IV DIAK Mateusz Z/7317/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 4 46.97 SKUBICH Alicja MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM V SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/7001/23 2024 LDK!
4 s 4 47.72 BORATYŃSKA Maja AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/14421/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 s 4 48.11 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM V RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
6 s 4 48.86 STRUGAŁA Hanna AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -- DIAK Mateusz Z/14578/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 s 4 49.84 GIEMZA Julia LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/5701/22 2024 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:34.78 PESTKA Oksana AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DIAK Mateusz RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0060/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
2 s 1 1:40.04 MAJ Magdalena RKS Rumia 2008 U18 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/0628/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 1:45.34 KOSTUCH Maja GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3438/19 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 1:59.95 RYK Marta SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2007 U18 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/0312/22 2024
1 s 2 1:56.22 MAJEWSKA Magdalena LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3551/20 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 1:57.22 ŻMIJA Michalina LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2009 U16 PM -- PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3611/19 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 2:02.53 JAGIEŁŁO Izabella LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0888/23 2024 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:26.53 KŁOSIN Nadia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1819/20 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:29.21 GRYGIANIEC Julia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1071/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:29.94 CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0711/22 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:30.36 KIEDROWICZ Nadia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/5194/19 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:40.18 KOBRYŚ Lucyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1449/23 2024
6 6 s 1 2:42.30 LEWANDOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0850/21 2024 LDK!
1000 m K
  14 s 1 3:25.62 SZCZEGIELNIAK Natalia AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/4189/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 1 s 1 2:46.75 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2004 U23 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF  
2 2 s 1 2:58.44 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U20 PM -- RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0040/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 2:58.81 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U20 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 7 s 1 3:17.06 ŚLUSAŁEK Weronika RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4917/18 2024 LDK!
5 9 s 1 3:17.99 KOLCHINA Anastasiia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2937/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 10 s 1 3:18.44 PETKA Lucyna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 1976 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/8084/21 2024
7 11 s 1 3:19.11 SZENWALD Anna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2006 U20 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0474/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
8 12 s 1 3:19.25 SOBKIEWICZ Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2848/22 2024
9 13 s 1 3:25.00 SADOWSKA Martyna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2008 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3610/19 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 2 3:13.41 PRZYSIĘŻNA Maja CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM IV BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/1436/20 2024 LDK!
2 5 s 2 3:15.83 ŁAGUNA Anna MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/0106/23 2024 LDK!
3 6 s 2 3:16.59 ĆWIGOŃ SZYMCZAK Anna LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/1959/21 , 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 2 3:17.59 ZAKRZEWSKA Maja MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz KRAWCZAK Tomasz B.D. Z/1122/22 2024
5 15 s 2 3:26.44 PACAN Kornelia AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/6682/22 2024
6 16 s 2 3:26.86 PODLASZEWSKA Małgorzata CMKL Człuchów 2009 U16 PM V BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0486/23 2024 LDK!
7 17 s 2 3:27.97 PIECHOWSKA Renata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2009 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4904/23 2024  OSU  
8 18 s 2 3:28.16 STOLTMAN Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2009 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0242/24 2024  OSU  
9 19 s 2 3:31.16 SOBKIEWICZ Olga MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2849/22 2024
10 20 s 2 3:48.04 DĄBROWSKA Maja MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz B.D. Z/0518/24 2024
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 17.66 GIEMZA Julia LKS Jantar Ustka 2010 U16 PM +1.6 IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/5701/22 2024 LDK!
100 m pł K
1 s 1 13.91 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM +1.6 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KNS  
2 s 1 14.27 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM +1.6 I GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 14.48 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP +1.6 I LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
4 s 1 14.51 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 Sen PM +1.6 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNS  
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 70.52 SARNOWSKA Agata KL Gdynia 2008 U18 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/2740/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 1 71.94 BIELAWSKA Bianka KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/3825/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 s 1 72.96 BIEGAJ Oliwia KL Gdynia 2004 U23 PM -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/0068/18 , 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 74.95 CZECHANOWSKA Liliana MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0426/20 2024
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.74 TWARDOWSKA Emilia AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1059/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   120 150
2 f 1 1.70 DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka 2006 U20 MZ I SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/2873/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 1.70 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM I DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU   KN B   108 141
4 f 1 1.65 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM II DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B   93 130
5 f 1 1.30 WOJTAS Wiktoria AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/1896/24 2024 55
1 f 2 1.35 SZPIGANOWICZ Lena AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4845/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 1.35 PAWŁOWICZ Rozalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2010 U16 PM -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1009/24 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 1.25 ADAMCZYK Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2484/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 3 1.70 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KNS  
2 f 3 1.65 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 Sen PM II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNS  
3 f 3 1.55 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
4 f 3 1.50 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.30 GRELEWICZ Katarzyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2006 U20 PM I PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0793/20 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 3.00 MAJEWSKA Martyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/4667/23 , 2024
3 f 1 2.80 IWANICKA Iga UKS OSoT Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP III DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0075/22 2024 LDK! 116
4 f 1 2.50 GRELEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0528/22 2024
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.40 PIECZENIAK Amelia MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +1.3 III B.D. Z/7420/21 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 11.06 STĘPIEŃ Julia AML Słupsk 2004 U23 PM +0.4 III DMP KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/4735/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK! 74
3 f 1 10.80 JĘCHOREK Kinga AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +0.2 III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4295/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   66 98
4 f 1 10.46 STAWICKA Oliwia MKS Sambor Tczew 2007 U18 PM +0.6 IV B.D. Z/7421/21 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 15.30 WYSOCZAŃSKA Iga MKL Jurand Szczytno 2007 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/13043/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
1 f 2 11.06 ADAMCZYK Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM III ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2484/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 10.50 RYGIELSKA Roksana LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM IV B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3560/20 , 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 8.58 IWAŃSKA Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2010 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam B.D. Z/1192/22 2024 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.75 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 1996 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/1714/12 2024  KNS  
2 f 1 12.43 MARSZELEWSKA Joanna MKL Jurand Szczytno 2004 U23 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/0131/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 11.79 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 Sen PM II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNS  
4 f 1 10.97 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM III GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 1 8.80 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 25.11 JANKE Natasza UKS Lipusz 2009 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6659/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 23.70 JAŚKIEWICZ Łucja UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6661/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 19.17 OKSENIUK Maria UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/6668/21 2024 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 54.70 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2024 M  KNS  
2 f 1 45.72 WINIARZ Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3665/19 2024  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 45.27 MARSZELEWSKA Joanna MKL Jurand Szczytno 2004 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/0131/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 39.59 WYSOCZAŃSKA Iga MKL Jurand Szczytno 2007 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/13043/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
5 f 1 36.52 TADDA Liliana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2006 U20 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1813/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 37.64 ZWOLIŃSKA Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 2009 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1957/21 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 26.19 KACPERSKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof , Z/6153/23 , 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 57.35 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 2001 Sen ZP M GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. Z/1568/15 2024
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.19 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ +1.1 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2024 MM  KNS  
2 3 s 1 11.38 WILCZEWSKI Jakub AML Słupsk 2006 U20 PM +1.1 III DIAK Mateusz Z/0087/21 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
3 6 s 1 11.46 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 1987 Masters LU +1.1 III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2024 3
4 8 s 1 11.47 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ +1.1 III MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # Z/1605/14 2024  KNS  
5 9 s 1 11.48 KOWALIK Daniel SKSG Korona Szczecin 2003 U23 ZP +1.1 III ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8732/21 2024
6 22 s 1 12.29 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +1.1 -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
1 2 s 2 11.34 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM +1.6 III B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 4 s 2 11.38 DYJAS Jakub AML Słupsk 2002 U23 PM +1.6 III DIAK Mateusz Z/5097/19 2024
3 5 s 2 11.42 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.6 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
4 10 s 2 11.50 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM +1.6 III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 11 s 2 11.52 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +1.6 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
6 13 s 2 11.78 CZECHANOWSKI Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.6 IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3697/23 2024
1 12 s 3 11.63 NIEMCZYK Jakub AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.4 III DIAK Mateusz Z/12297/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 14 s 3 11.86 RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM +1.4 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
3 15 s 3 11.87 CZAJKA Mateusz AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM +1.4 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/7418/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 18 s 3 12.03 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM +1.4 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
5 20 s 3 12.20 BIELSKI Adrian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM +1.4 IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/6539/22 2024
6 24 s 3 12.36 ZIELIŃSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.4 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0119/20 2024 LDK!
7 25 s 3 12.50 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.4 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2024
1 7 s 4 11.46 GÓRNY Hubert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U20 PM +0.8 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3769/24 2024
2 16 s 4 11.92 TAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2008 U18 PM +0.8 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3562/20 2024
3 17 s 4 11.96 BIELSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM +0.8 IV B.D. Z/0965/23 2024
4 19 s 4 12.16 SALWA Sebastian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1998 Sen ZP +0.8 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8734/21 2024
5 21 s 4 12.23 GÓRZNY Szymon CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM +0.8 -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0993/21 2024 LDK!
6 23 s 4 12.32 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM +0.8 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2024 LDK!
7 26 s 4 12.86 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1992 Sen PM +0.8 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3607/23 2024
1 s 5 11.94 STEINKE Tymoteusz ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM +0.8 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0779/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 5 12.23 KUBICA Piotr ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM +0.8 V NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1050/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 5 12.31 DRÓŻDŻ Jan RKS Rumia 2009 U16 PM +0.8 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/5935/23 2024 LDK!
4 s 5 13.75 KWIATKOWSKI Tymon LKS Zantyr Sztum 2010 U16 PM +0.8 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3558/20 , 2024 LDK!
1 s 6 12.84 PIOTROWIAK Karol RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM -1.6 -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0277/23 2024 LDK!
2 s 6 13.21 FORMELLA Kacper AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -1.6 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/0240/24 2024
3 s 6 14.18 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz SKSG Korona Szczecin 2010 U16 ZP -1.6 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/2833/24 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 35.73 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U20 PM -- B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 2 s 1 35.74 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 36.30 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 1987 Masters LU -- B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2024 3
4 4 s 1 37.12 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 37.13 KOWALIK Daniel SKSG Korona Szczecin 2003 U23 ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8732/21 2024
6 7 s 1 37.34 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U20 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!
7 10 s 1 39.90 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/6064/23 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 2 37.17 NIEMCZYK Jakub AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- DIAK Mateusz Z/12297/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 8 s 2 37.66 KITOWSKI Jan SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2005 U20 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/1803/20 2024
3 9 s 2 37.90 TAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2008 U18 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3562/20 2024
4 11 s 2 39.91 GÓRZNY Szymon CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0993/21 2024 LDK!
5 12 s 2 41.05 BIELSKI Adrian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/6539/22 2024
6 13 s 2 42.39 WILMA Oskar UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1944/21 2024 LDK!
7 14 s 2 43.47 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1992 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3607/23 2024
1 s 3 38.00 STEINKE Tymoteusz ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM III NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0779/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 38.94 DRÓŻDŻ Jan RKS Rumia 2009 U16 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/5935/23 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 40.33 KUBICA Piotr ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2009 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1050/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 3 43.98 WIEREJKO Szymon MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/0123/23 2024 LDK!
5 s 3 45.55 FILIPOWICZ Tomasz MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/2682/24 2024 LDK!
6 s 3 48.15 LIETZ Kajetan MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2010 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/8430/21 2024 LDK!
1 s 4 42.21 STOLC Leon KS Wejher Wejherowo 2010 U16 PM V GELO Krystyna Z/13406/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 4 43.28 WRZAŁEK Oskar RKS Rumia 2011 U14 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/0582/24 2024 LDK!
3 s 4 44.54 PIWONI Michał AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/4723/24 2024
4 s 4 52.08 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz SKSG Korona Szczecin 2010 U16 ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/2833/24 2024 LDK!
600 m M
1 s 1 1:25.56 KOLASA Karol AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/2057/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 1:26.68 SERKOWSKI Samuel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM II SERKOWSKI Wojciech Z/5389/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 1:27.02 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- B.D. RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0014/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 s 1 1:27.73 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 1:29.56 MIOTK Mateusz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/4969/22 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 1:29.87 ŁUSZCZKI Oliwier GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2009 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/7553/23 2024
7 s 1 1:30.28 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0673/24 2024
8 s 1 1:36.06 CHOSZCZ Bartłomiej UKS Neptun Rokity 2010 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1372/23 2024
9 s 1 1:37.74 DAWIDOWSKI Tomasz UKS Neptun Rokity 2010 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1375/23 2024
10 s 1 1:45.98 KLUK Dawid CMKL Człuchów 2010 U16 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/0400/24 2024 LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:27.73 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2005 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2250/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 s 1 2:29.97 BUŚKO Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2006 U20 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0101/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 s 1 2:31.19 JEFIMCZYK Norbert AML Słupsk 1999 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/0687/15 2024
4 s 1 2:31.78 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2003 U23 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/2236/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 s 1 2:33.47 JASZEWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2005 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0265/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
6 s 1 2:33.72 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0121/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 s 1 2:33.95 SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 1987 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/4670/19 2024
8 s 1 2:35.17 JANTA Maciej ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2005 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0329/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
9 s 1 2:45.86 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2024 BEZ
1 s 2 2:34.13 WINIARSKI Michał ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2007 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3806/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 2 2:34.27 KRÓL Dominik SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0845/22 2024  OSU  
3 s 2 2:36.72 PACZOSKA Jakub GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/6525/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 s 2 2:39.48 MARSZK Antoni Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2002 U23 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/5746/19 2024
5 s 2 2:40.29 GUZOWSKI Denis ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1995 Sen PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0637/12 2024 3
6 s 2 2:42.50 BREZA Dawid KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1918/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 s 2 2:44.10 TROJAK Jakub AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0086/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 s 2 2:44.73 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
9 s 2 2:59.84 MROZIEWICZ Dominik CMKL Człuchów 2008 U18 PM -- BODZIAK Igor Z/4365/20 2024 LDK!
1 s 3 2:50.43 BIADAŁA Szymon SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0687/23 2024
2 s 3 2:53.96 SZEMIEL Miłosz SKLA Sopot 2004 U23 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2626/20 2024 LDK!
3 s 3 2:55.48 REISS Amadeusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1998 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1033/22 2024
4 s 3 2:57.56 NOWAKOWSKI Maciej AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/7364/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 s 3 2:59.28 GUZOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1969 Masters PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0114/12 2024 BEZ
6 s 3 3:23.95 KASPROWICZ Aron AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/3520/24 2024
7 s 3 3:25.20 KASPEROWICZ Kamil AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/3519/24 2024
1 s 4 2:38.99 ROGIŃSKI Tyberiusz SKLA Sopot 2009 U16 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5834/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 s 4 2:51.05 KOWNACKI Juliusz AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/0536/24 2024  OSU  
3 s 4 2:52.13 KRYGER Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/8035/21 2024
4 s 4 2:52.30 WALAS Daniel MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM V KRAWCZAK Tomasz KRAWCZAK Tomasz B.D. Z/6648/21 2024
5 s 4 2:54.05 METERA Konrad LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 2009 U16 PM V PILARSKA Klaudia B.D. Z/3437/19 2024 LDK!
6 s 4 3:07.35 GAJ Mateusz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2009 U16 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1271/23 2024 LDK!
7 s 4 3:08.82 KITOWSKI Franciszek SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2009 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/2281/21 2024
8 s 4 3:10.38 OSTROWSKI Konrad SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2010 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/5697/22 2024
9 s 4 3:20.74 GDANIEC Oliwier MKS Sambor Tczew 2010 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/2966/24 2024
10 s 4 3:21.84 KRYGER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2010 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/8036/21 2024
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.94 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -2.0 II B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 1 19.72 PODOBA Oskar MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM -2.0 -- B.D. Z/2430/22 2024
110 m pł M
1 s 1 14.72 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ -2.0 I MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # Z/1605/14 2024  KNS  
2 s 1 15.51 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ -2.0 II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2024 MM  KNS  
3 s 1 17.47 SZYSZKOWSKI Damian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP -2.0 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8735/21 2024
4 s 1 19.90 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -2.0 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/7712/21 2024
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 56.93 SZWEDKA Nataniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM III B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/11445/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 s 1 58.54 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
  s 1 DNF RASZDORF Julian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2008 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5947/23 2024
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0018/18 , 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   OSU   66 108
2 f 1 1.70 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!
1 f 2 1.80 KAŁUŻYŃSKI Marcel AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/4947/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   99
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.20 JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor KMS Szczecin 2008 U18 ZP II SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/5215/23 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 3.40 TARCZEWSKI Filip KMS Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP IV SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/0085/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 3.10 DAMPS Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2441/22 2024
4 f 1 3.00 KHILCHYSHYN Artem WKS Flota Gdynia 2008 U18 PM -- PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3805/24 2024
1 f 2 4.40 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3424/17 2024
2 f 2 3.60 SZYSZKOWSKI Damian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1996 Sen ZP III ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8735/21 2024
3 f 2 2.80 PODOBA Oskar MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V B.D. Z/2430/22 2024
W dal M
1 f 1 5.52 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM +0.4 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 5.28 ZIELIŃSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM +1.5 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0119/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 5.30 CZECHANOWSKI Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM -0.6 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3697/23 2024
4 f 1 5.22 BIELSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U18 PM -0.4 -- B.D. Z/0965/23 2024
5 f 1 5.15 SALWA Sebastian SKSG Korona Szczecin 1998 Sen ZP +1.4 -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8734/21 2024
6 f 1 4.77 LATOSZEWSKI Filip MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM +1.4 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/3639/23 2024
1 f 2 5.72 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP +0.8 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/7712/21 2024
2 f 2 5.45 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM +1.4 -- B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
3 f 2 5.27 STOLC Leon KS Wejher Wejherowo 2010 U16 PM +2.0 -- GELO Krystyna Z/13406/21 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 5.08 WIEREJKO Szymon MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM +0.3 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/0123/23 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 4.99 FORMELLA Kacper AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM +1.7 -- SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/0240/24 2024
6 f 2 4.77 PIOTROWIAK Karol RKS Rumia 2010 U16 PM 0.0 -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0277/23 2024 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 11.64 GOŁASZEWSKI Aleksander AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM +1.8 -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/6518/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   70
2 f 1 10.02 KWIATKOWSKI Tymon LKS Zantyr Sztum 2010 U16 PM +1.8 -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3558/20 , 2024 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.22 KRYSZYŁOWICZ Eryk MKL Jurand Szczytno 2008 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/1251/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 13.89 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 11.28 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 11.20 LABUDA Natan AML Słupsk 2008 U18 PM -- DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/5820/23 2024 77
5 f 1 11.18 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 f 1 9.72 MILEWSKI Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/9589/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 2 12.38 WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024 93
2 f 2 11.96 STRZEMIECZNY Antoni MKL Jurand Szczytno 2009 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/2776/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 2 10.67 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
4 f 2 10.42 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS Jedynka Bytów 2009 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/2224/23 2024
5 f 2 7.77 ŁOJEWSKI Michał KL Gdynia 2009 U16 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/7094/23 2024 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 11.23 PEPLIŃSKI Marek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 2006 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2509/20 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 9.94 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2741/22 2024
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.45 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM I KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 11.81 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 1991 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2024 BEZ
3 f 1 10.38 MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł SKSG Korona Szczecin 1977 Masters ZP -- ŚLIWKA Rafał Z/8733/21 2024
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 50.19 WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Ignacy AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/2354/23 2024
2 f 1 34.01 STRZEMIECZNY Antoni MKL Jurand Szczytno 2009 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/2776/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 30.65 LUBECKI Tymoteusz UKS Lipusz 2010 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/5849/23 2024
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 43.30 KRYSZYŁOWICZ Eryk MKL Jurand Szczytno 2008 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/1251/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 37.67 SŁODKI Seweryn UKS Lipusz 2008 U18 PM IV B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/6745/21 , 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 35.87 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1519/22 2024
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 53.05 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM I KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 37.32 KOWALSKI Wojciech KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2638/21 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 53.41 GIBASZEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/0821/13 2024
2 f 1 45.54 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1998 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # Z/1605/14 2024  KNS  
3 f 1 44.86 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 Sen MZ II MODELSKI Michał Z/4067/11 2024 MM  KNS  
4 f 1 41.15 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 Sen PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2024
5 f 1 40.66 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
6 f 1 32.29 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej MKL Szczecin 1994 Sen ZP -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2188/22 , 2024
7 f 1 24.88 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!
8 f 1 NM LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 2005 U20 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  KNF  
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 52.39 ZWOLIŃSKI Jan LKS Jantar Ustka 2007 U18 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1958/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 48.71 GRZENKOWICZ Olivier LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2007 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1046/21 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 35.94 WOJTKOWIAK Oliwier LKS Jantar Ustka 2008 U18 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1519/22 2024
1 f 2 35.14 SITKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 2009 U16 PM V B.D. Z/2432/22 2024
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 41.77 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian LKS Jantar Ustka 2005 U20 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2741/22 2024
2 f 1 39.52 KRZEMIŃSKI Ignacy MKS Sambor Tczew 2006 U20 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2881/20 2024
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 46.13 POTYŃSKI Piotr AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM IV ŁUCZKA Paweł Z/6956/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 41.74 BUCEWKA Jakub AML Słupsk 2010 U16 PM V SKAPOWICZ Jarosław Z/3944/23 2024
3 f 1 36.68 RUTKOWSKI Hubert AML Słupsk 2009 U16 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/5821/23 2024
4 f 1 23.00 MALINOWSKI Olivier MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U16 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/4606/24 2024 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 57.51 CYPRYAŃSKI Damian AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM II DMP U20 GRECKA Ewa Z/2033/22 2024  KN B   117
2 f 1 41.78 ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U18 PM -- B.D. PAPROCKA Dorota , Z/3547/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 55.71 KRAWCZYK Jakub ULKS Tychowo 2004 U23 ZP II GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/3367/17 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 53.83 PTASIŃSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/2720/20 2024
3 f 1 42.42 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 2003 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2024 2 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 24.955640077591 sekund