Bia造stok 05.05.2024
Podlaski Mityng Olimpijski 2024 [DMP] [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 6 s 1 10.00 KRYSIEWICZ Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4587/24 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 1 10.44 HOΜWNIA Hanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3575/24 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 1 10.84 CIOΘO Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2880/24 2024 LDK!
4 13 s 1 11.07 OSM粌SKA Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2014 U12 PD -0.9 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2875/24 2024 LDK!
5 14 s 1 11.55 STASIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3579/24 2024 LDK!
1 2 s 2 9.64 RE鬢O Matylda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- LIPSKI Tomasz Eugeniusz Z/4031/24 2024 LDK!
2 s 2 10.19 KOCHANOWSKA Lena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3578/24 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 10.46 PODLE吉A Maria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4589/24 2024 LDK!
4 s 2 10.90 RZEPECKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2874/24 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 12.18 HORODEK Hanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2878/24 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 3 9.80 KURZAWA Milena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4588/24 2024 LDK!
2 5 s 3 9.99 ΣKASZUK Iga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2877/24 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 3 10.07 SZCZOTKA Blanka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- LIPSKI Tomasz Eugeniusz Z/4033/24 2024 LDK!
4 10 s 3 10.44 PRUSZY垶KA Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/3358/24 2024 LDK!
5 15 s 3 11.60 SZOTKO Aurelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.4 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2599/23 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 4 9.50 ZA邘KA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD 0.0 -- LIPSKI Tomasz Eugeniusz Z/4036/24 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 4 9.85 玆NEL Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD 0.0 -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4590/24 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 4 10.11 SZYMA垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD 0.0 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3574/24 2024 LDK!
4 12 s 4 11.06 MIECZKOWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD 0.0 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2876/24 2024 LDK!
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.86 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -0.2 I GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024
2 2 s 1 12.99 TOMCZYK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.2 III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3217/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   73 112
3 3 s 1 13.05 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD -0.2 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 13.33 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.2 IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/1596/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.84 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD -0.5 M DMP GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024 148
2 2 s 1 25.35 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.5 II DMP DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/0010/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   105 139
3 3 s 1 27.77 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.5 IV DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/1596/22 2024 LDK!  KN B   53 95
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.72 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD III DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2024 LDK!  KN B   78 116
2 2 s 1 63.20 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD IV GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2024
3 3 s 1 64.47 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD IV DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2024 LDK! 82
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:51.99 BURZY垶KA Maja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14400/21 2024
2 2 s 1 1:53.18 CHABASI垶KA Nikola UKS Technik August闚 2011 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/4311/23 2024 LDK!
3 4 s 1 1:54.72 BAGI垶KA Wiktoria MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/3383/23 2024
4 5 s 1 1:57.30 GLINIECKA Pola UKS Technik August闚 2011 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1680/23 2024 LDK!
5 9 s 1 2:02.09 MASALSKA Laura UKS Technik August闚 2011 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1679/23 2024 LDK!
6 10 s 1 2:02.40 PAWLUCZUK Milena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/4079/23 2024 LDK!
7 11 s 1 2:02.50 RUBA Urszula UKS Technik August闚 2011 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/4314/23 2024 LDK!
8 12 s 1 2:02.57 BxSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra UKS Technik August闚 2012 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/3421/22 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 2 1:54.49 WISZOWATA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5908/21 2024 LDK!
2 6 s 2 2:01.37 ROGOWSKA Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2887/24 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 2 2:01.43 SAWICKA Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14540/21 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 2 2:01.83 KICZKAJΜ Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14560/21 2024 LDK!
5 13 s 2 2:03.60 RZEMIENIECKA Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/3049/24 2024 LDK!
6 17 s 2 2:08.05 GΜWACKI Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2655/24 2024 LDK!
1 14 s 3 2:03.81 JENDRUCZYK Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/3047/24 2024 LDK!
2 15 s 3 2:04.34 OKR:x Maja UKS Technik August闚 2011 U14 PD -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1571/24 2024 LDK!
3 16 s 3 2:05.20 KOWALCZYK Wiktoria UKS Technik August闚 2012 U14 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/4316/23 2024 LDK!
4 18 s 3 2:21.40 BUDUKIEWICZ Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/3825/24 2024 LDK!
5000 m K
1 s 1 16:31.49 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD I MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina B.D. Z/0431/18 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 s 1 16:43.67 KRAWCZY垶KA Martyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2004 U23 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4033/18 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 s 1 17:05.89 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna KS Prefbet-Sonarol 1986 Masters PD I KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/2255/11 , 2024
4 s 1 17:14.46 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 Sen PD I DMP B.D. Z/1252/11 2024 117
5 s 1 17:26.88 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1988 Masters PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0795/11 2024 1 111
6 s 1 18:18.74 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 Sen PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2024 M 88
  s 1 DNF BUDZIΒK Martyna UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 1996 Sen MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
  s 1 DNF GRABOWSKA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2005 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4612/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
100 m p J M K
1 1 s 1 18.91 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -1.2 -- DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   56
  s 1 DQ BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -1.2 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2024  OSU   KN B  
100 m p K
1 s 1 15.96 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD -1.2 III DMP GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. Z/3886/17 2024 LDK! 70
2 s 1 17.07 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD -1.2 IV GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0883/20 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 17.95 KASPERUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U20 PD -1.2 -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4193/20 2024 27 70
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.68 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/0139/20 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 1.65 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD II DMP BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. Z/1436/13 2024 2 93
3 f 1 1.60 ULIKOWSKA Sandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD III SAWICKA Izabela Z/1670/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 1.50 SMORCZEWSKA Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD IV DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1845/23 2024 LDK!  OSU   56 92
W dal K
1 f 1 5.66 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U20 PD +0.5 II DMP DMP U20 BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. , Z/4815/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B   103 134
2 f 1 5.37 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD -0.1 III DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   83 111
3 f 1 5.18 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U20 PD +0.6 III ANESZKO Marta PIEKARSKA Monika , Z/5612/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 5.05 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.4 IV DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   63 85
5 f 1 4.85 G紑ALCZYK Aneta LKS Narew υm瘸 2008 U18 PD -0.2 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3710/24 2024
6 f 1 4.79 SKAR玆垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -0.1 V DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0521/24 2024 48 71
7 f 1 4.51 ORZOΒK Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ +0.3 -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2516/22 2024
8 f 1 4.49 JUROWSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ +0.2 -- TWOREK Urszula Z/2513/22 2024
9 f 1 4.43 CHOJNOWSKA Oliwia LKS Narew υm瘸 2009 U16 PD -0.1 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/0913/23 2024
10 f 1 4.39 OSTAPOWICZ Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.3 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/7388/23 2024 26 58
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.59 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD MM DMP NASZKO Andrzej Z/1449/12 2024 MM  KNS   169
2 f 1 16.13 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U23 MZ M NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w B.D. Z/2308/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 f 1 14.12 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 Sen PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2024 124
4 f 1 12.62 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. Z/1458/20 2024  KN B   103
5 f 1 12.60 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U23 PD I DMP DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. B.D. Z/4782/17 2024 LDK! 103
6 f 1 10.76 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD III DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/3296/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   75
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 69.71 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK MM FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1267/12 2024  KNS  
2 f 1 68.57 R荅A垶KA Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD M DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3814/15 2024  KNS   185
3 f 1 66.29 危IECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamo嗆 1997 Sen LU M DMP ROSA Miko豉j B.D. Z/1398/13 2024  KNS   179
4 f 1 63.16 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nak這 2002 U23 KP I G紑A Marcin B.D. B.D. Z/6533/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  
5 f 1 62.92 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 1996 Sen SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1130/12 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 60.91 BOMBA Karolina OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ I SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Miko豉j B.D. , Z/1647/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF  
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 62.03 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1996 Sen PD MM WOJNA Cezary # Z/1412/12 2024 M  KNS  
2 f 1 57.88 WITEK-KONOFA Marcelina AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M DMP B.D. WITEK Miros豉w # , Z/4493/11 , 2024  KNS   167
3 f 1 48.87 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD I DMP B.D. WOJNA Cezary , Z/3069/17 , 2024  KNF   131
4 f 1 43.22 KATA Magdalena TKS Tomasovia Tomasz闚 Lubelski 2006 U20 LU II B.D. GDA垶KA Ma貪orzata WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz , Z/0430/20 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
5 f 1 22.87 PIEKARSKA Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2636/23 2024
60 m M
1 1 s 1 9.42 POLAK Ignacy KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD +0.6 -- LIPSKI Tomasz Eugeniusz Z/4030/24 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 1 9.72 JAWORUCKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD +0.6 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3576/24 2024 LDK!
3 6 s 1 9.93 SLUPIK Olaf andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2014 U12 PD +0.6 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/3052/24 2024 LDK!
4 7 s 1 10.27 MANCEWICZ Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD +0.6 -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2890/24 2024 LDK!
5 8 s 1 10.95 ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2014 U12 PD +0.6 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2871/24 2024 LDK!
1 2 s 2 9.48 KMIECIK Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- LIPSKI Tomasz Eugeniusz Z/4022/24 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 2 9.53 SAWICKI Mi這sz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/3577/24 2024 LDK!
3 5 s 2 9.81 KOZΜWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/3108/24 2024 LDK!
4 9 s 2 11.39 JEDLI垶KI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2013 U12 PD -0.9 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/3051/24 2024 LDK!
5 10 s 2 11.65 TYNIEWICKI Wiktor KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2014 U12 PD -0.9 -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/2872/24 2024 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.95 PRUS Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -1.3 II DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1195/23 2024  OSU   KN B   107 141
2 2 s 1 11.00 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD -1.3 II NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1650/20 2024  KN B  
3 3 s 1 11.25 JAROSZEWICZ Ernest MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1999 Sen PD -1.3 II B.D. DUDEK Bartosz , Z/2454/20 , 2024
4 4 s 1 11.40 G紑ALCZYK Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ -1.3 III MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula , Z/2517/22 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B  
5 5 s 1 11.53 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD -1.3 III DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2024  KN B   64 108
6 8 s 1 11.80 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -1.3 IV GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1392/22 2024
7 10 s 1 11.86 LOCH Maciej TS AKS Chorz闚 1985 Masters SL -1.3 -- B.D. Z/3801/22 2024
1 6 s 2 11.67 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD +0.9 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1518/15 2024
2 7 s 2 11.70 ROMANOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U18 PD +0.9 III SAWICKA Izabela Z/2292/23 2024 LDK!
3 9 s 2 11.86 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ +0.9 IV DMP GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula , Z/4279/21 , 2024 LDK! 45
4 11 s 2 12.08 MOSKAL Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD +0.9 IV DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/1066/24 2024 LDK! 34 85
200 m M
1 s 1 21.65 MIEZIANKO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD -0.1 I NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1650/20 2024  KN B  
2 s 1 23.89 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -0.1 -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1518/15 2024
3 s 1 24.03 MOSKAL Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -0.1 IV PIASECKI Marcin Z/1066/24 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 24.73 DZIENIS Maksymilian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.1 -- DMP U20 GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1008/24 2024 83
400 m M
1 s 1 47.46 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD I DMP NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1077/14 2024 133
2 s 1 49.27 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD II DMP DMP U20 PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2024 LDK!  KN B   101 139
3 s 1 49.69 D、ROWSKI Piotr KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2003 U23 PD II DMP KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0987/17 2024 LDK!  KN B   94
4 s 1 50.83 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD III PIASECKI Marcin Z/1599/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 s 1 53.69 WALICKI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/10570/21 2024  OSU   KN B  
6 s 1 53.99 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2024 38 92
7 s 1 54.22 ZALESKI Konrad KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U18 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0473/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
600 m M
1 s 1 1:40.60 PARZYCH Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14551/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 1:43.96 WILCZEWSKI Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2012 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4327/23 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 1:57.11 ZA邘KI Tymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/3247/23 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 2:13.78 POPxWSKI Antoni KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2651/24 2024 LDK!
5 s 1 2:17.13 WICI垶KI Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2886/24 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 2:21.23 WOΜSEWICZ Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/3046/24 2024 LDK!
7 s 1 2:22.87 MATYS Igor KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U14 PD -- STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2654/24 2024 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.87 NOWI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD III DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/8870/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   70 111
2 f 1 1.75 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U18 PD IV PIEKARSKA Monika Z/1262/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
W dal M
1 f 1 6.88 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 Sen PD +0.1 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3665/18 2024 83
2 f 1 6.65 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD +0.1 III JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 6.52 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD 0.0 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 6.43 G紑ALCZYK Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ +0.2 III MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula , Z/2517/22 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B  
5 f 1 6.36 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD +0.1 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2024 2 LDK! 53
6 f 1 5.96 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD 0.0 IV DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/4276/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B   33 79
7 f 1 5.93 BALEJKO Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD +0.1 IV DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1232/23 2024 32 78
8 f 1 5.88 ROMANOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U18 PD +0.1 -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/2292/23 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 5.35 BORAWSKI Sebastian LKS Narew υm瘸 2008 U18 PD -0.1 -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/6192/23 2024 LDK!  KN B  
10 f 1 5.26 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ +0.1 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula , Z/4279/21 , 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 5.24 KONDRAT Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD +0.7 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0972/24 2024 9 59
12 f 1 4.48 P犵ZICH Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U18 PD -0.5 -- DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2693/22 2024 LDK! 0
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.52 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Katowice 1991 Sen SL MM DMP B.D. Z/1690/11 2024 175
2 f 1 19.34 HARATYK Micha KS Sprint Bielsko-Bia豉 1992 Sen SL M DMP B.D. Z/0084/11 2024 MM  KNS   173
3 f 1 18.76 MAZUR Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ M DMP OLSZEWSKI Rados豉w B.D. Z/0477/14 2024  KNS   164
4 f 1 16.35 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w B.D. Z/3133/17 2024 LDK!  KN B   128
5 f 1 13.48 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2806/20 2024  KNF   85
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 78.33 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1989 Masters PD MM DMP FIODOROW Joanna Z/3138/11 2024 MM  KNS   187
2 f 1 71.49 PIxT Dawid LKS Stal Mielec 2002 U23 PK M ROSA Miko豉j B.D. Z/1858/16 2024  KNF  
3 f 1 68.59 ZI茛KOWSKI Adam O AZS Pozna 2002 U23 WP I DMP CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. , Z/0930/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   155
4 f 1 66.45 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 1993 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Miko豉j Z/2769/11 2024 M 148
5 f 1 66.37 MAZUR Micha KS Agros Zamo嗆 1999 Sen LU I DMP ROSA Miko豉j B.D. Z/3659/15 2024 148
6 f 1 65.69 KOWALSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w 1999 Sen DS I DMP B.D. KOTWICA Czes豉w , Z/0897/17 , 2024 146
7 f 1 63.86 GROENWALD Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2005 U20 MZ I DMP G紑A Marcin Z/4982/19 2024  KNF   139
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 81.02 MRZYG笈 Cyprian ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. 1998 Sen LB MM PAWELSKI Grzegorz Z/0962/14 2024 LDK!  KNS  
2 f 1 77.14 KOΜDZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nak這 2002 U23 KP M KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/0033/15 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 f 1 74.85 KWA吉IEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995 Sen LU M KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/2300/11 2024
4 f 1 69.07 KRUKOWSKI Roch KS Warszawianka W-wa 2007 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha KRUKOWSKI Micha , Z/4541/18 , 2024 BEZ  KNF  
5 f 1 58.94 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD II DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/2049/16 2024 90
6 f 1 56.71 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD II DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2719/16 2024 82
  f 1 NM KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 Sen MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Micha Z/4887/11 2024 MM  KNS  
1 f 2 57.59 玆LI垶KI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U20 PD II SIKORSKI Karol Z/0140/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 2 54.99 KOSSAKOWSKI Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3881/19 2024  KNF   76 123
3 f 2 45.70 DUZIKOWSKI Maciej UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/5796/22 2024
4 f 2 42.41 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U20 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2024  KN B  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 14.598886013031 sekund