Aleksandrów Łódzki 04.05.2024
Mityng lekkoatletyczny
100 m K
1 e 1 13.52 KARTASIŃSKA Milena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.6 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/1339/23 2024
2 e 1 13.53 JEZIORSKA Marika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -1.6 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/0184/20 2024 LDK!
3 e 1 14.23 DULKOWSKA Klara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.6 V ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0411/23 2024
4 e 1 14.34 WALCZAK Nadia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -1.6 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0245/18 2024 LDK!
5 e 1 14.46 CYGULSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.6 V TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/13236/21 2024 LDK!
6 e 1 14.64 SUWALSKA Amelia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.6 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0108/24 2024
1 e 2 13.27 JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -1.2 IV TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0823/18 2024
2 e 2 13.65 KOSAK Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -1.2 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0509/23 2024
3 e 2 14.77 SZAFRAŃSKA Liliana MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.2 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/1342/23 2024
4 e 2 15.32 KIJAŃSKA Nikola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -1.2 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/2630/21 2024  KN B  
5 e 2 16.27 KAJAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.2 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz
1 e 3 14.37 SZOR Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.8 V TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0511/23 2024
2 e 3 14.70 PACZESNA Michalina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -0.8 -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/4846/24 2024
3 e 3 14.99 KOZIOŁ Malwina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -0.8 -- BELTER Artur Z/1231/22 2024 LDK!
4 e 3 16.53 MICHALUK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -0.8 -- BELTER Artur Z/3980/23 2024 LDK!
5 e 3 16.85 KOZIOŁ Karina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2011 U14 LD -0.8 -- BELTER Artur Z/1232/22 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 12.99 JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -0.1 III TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0823/18 2024
2 f 1 13.34 KARTASIŃSKA Milena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -0.1 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/1339/23 2024
3 f 1 13.40 JEZIORSKA Marika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -0.1 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/0184/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 13.67 KOSAK Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.1 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0509/23 2024
5 f 1 14.13 DULKOWSKA Klara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -0.1 V ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0411/23 2024
300 m K
1 s 1 46.70 WALCZAK Nadia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0245/18 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 48.22 LIBERA Lena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD V KOWALSKI Robert Z/0167/23 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 48.56 SMYKA Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/8007/21 2024 LDK!
1 s 2 43.91 KARTASIŃSKA Milena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD III KOWALSKI Robert Z/1339/23 2024
2 s 2 44.31 JEZIORSKA Marika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/0184/20 2024 LDK!
3 s 2 48.64 SUWALSKA Amelia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0108/24 2024
1 s 3 43.19 JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0823/18 2024
2 s 3 46.62 SZOR Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD V TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0511/23 2024
3 s 3 57.61 KOZIOŁ Karina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2011 U14 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/1232/22 2024 LDK!
1 s 4 48.60 PACZESNA Michalina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/4846/24 2024
2 s 4 52.10 KOZIOŁ Malwina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/1231/22 2024 LDK!
3 s 4 56.73 MICHALUK Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/3980/23 2024 LDK!
600 m K
1 s 1 1:42.34 JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0823/18 2024
2 s 1 1:42.68 WALCZAK Nadia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0245/18 2024 LDK!
3 s 1 1:46.31 LIBERA Lena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD V KOWALSKI Robert Z/0167/23 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 1:49.82 SZOR Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD V TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0511/23 2024
5 s 1 1:53.42 SZAFRAŃSKA Liliana MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/1342/23 2024
6 s 1 1:53.74 SMYKA Wiktoria MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/8007/21 2024 LDK!
100 m M
1 e 1 12.17 PAWŁOWSKI Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -0.6 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0574/24 2024 LDK!
2 e 1 12.62 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.6 V TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0972/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 e 1 13.37 SOCHALSKI Antoni MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -0.6 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0199/23 2024
4 e 1 13.76 NALIWAJSKI Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.6 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/8509/21 2024
5 e 1 15.59 HAJEK Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -0.6 -- BELTER Artur Z/4152/24 2024
1 e 2 12.51 FRĄTCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -1.5 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3161/22 2024
2 e 2 12.56 JANOWSKI Ludwik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2000 Sen LD -1.5 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3705/15 2024
3 e 2 12.64 SIECH Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -1.5 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0860/19 2024
4 e 2 15.42 GUSTA Bator MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -1.5 -- BELTER Artur Z/4151/24 2024
1 e 3 11.82 WYSOCKI Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -1.8 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/3316/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 e 3 12.10 DUTKIEWICZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -1.8 IV TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0182/20 2024  KN B  
3 e 3 12.54 WINIECKI Igor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -1.8 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0190/20 2024 LDK!
4 e 3 13.42 NALEWAJEK Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.8 -- BELTER Artur Z/3877/23 2024 LDK!
5 e 3 14.26 TERA Oliwier MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -1.8 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0512/23 2024
1 e 4 11.90 NETZEL Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -2.0 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/7555/21 2024 LDK!
2 e 4 12.61 KRAKOWIAK Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -2.0 V KOWALSKI Robert Z/0168/23 2024 LDK!
3 e 4 13.34 LAMPARSKI Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -2.0 -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/7556/21 2024 LDK!
1 e 5 12.29 PAZIK Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD +0.8 V KOWALSKI Robert Z/7557/21 2024 LDK!
2 e 5 12.64 MIKULSKI Paweł MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD +0.8 V ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/8005/21 2024
3 e 5 12.90 BABIASZ Filip MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD +0.8 -- SKIBIŃSKA Joanna Z/1337/23 2024
4 e 5 12.94 RATAJCZYK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD +0.8 -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2362/21 2024 LDK!
5 e 5 13.57 BORKOWSKI Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD +0.8 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/7554/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 11.56 NETZEL Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.9 III KOWALSKI Robert Z/7555/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 11.66 WYSOCKI Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -0.9 III KOWALSKI Robert Z/3316/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 12.16 PAWŁOWSKI Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -0.9 IV ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0574/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 12.17 PAZIK Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -0.9 IV KOWALSKI Robert Z/7557/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 12.38 FRĄTCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -0.9 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/3161/22 2024
300 m M
1 s 1 42.47 SOCHALSKI Antoni MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD V ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0199/23 2024
2 s 1 46.89 TERA Oliwier MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0512/23 2024
3 s 1 50.68 GUSTA Bator MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/4151/24 2024
1 s 2 37.52 ZIĄBKA Oliwier MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0867/19 2024  KN B  
2 s 2 37.92 SIECH Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0860/19 2024
3 s 2 38.29 MAJERSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/13237/21 2024
1 s 3 43.35 LAMPARSKI Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/7556/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 3 50.50 HAJEK Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2012 U14 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/4152/24 2024
1 s 4 38.70 SOBCZAK Szymon MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/0633/21 2024 LDK!
2 s 4 39.37 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD IV TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0972/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 s 4 45.09 KRAKOWIAK Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/0168/23 2024 LDK!
1 s 5 37.42 WYSOCKI Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/3316/22 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 s 5 38.31 ZALEGA Jonatan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- B.D. KOWALSKI Robert , Z/3808/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 5 38.60 GOŁDYN Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/1554/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 s 5 43.57 BABIASZ Filip MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- SKIBIŃSKA Joanna Z/1337/23 2024
1 s 6 36.77 DUTKIEWICZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0182/20 2024  KN B  
2 s 6 38.22 ANTCZAK Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/1960/21 2024 LDK!
3 s 6 43.51 RATAJCZYK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2362/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 6 45.50 NALEWAJEK Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- BELTER Artur Z/3877/23 2024 LDK!
600 m M
1 s 1 1:24.70 DUTKIEWICZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0182/20 2024  KN B  
2 s 1 1:24.98 GOŁDYN Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/1554/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 s 1 1:25.32 ANTCZAK Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/1960/21 2024 LDK!
4 s 1 1:27.05 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD II TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0972/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 1:29.44 SOBCZAK Szymon MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2008 U18 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/0633/21 2024 LDK!
6 s 1 1:30.65 WINIECKI Igor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0190/20 2024 LDK!
1 s 2 1:27.23 ZIĄBKA Oliwier MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0867/19 2024  KN B  
2 s 2 1:27.73 MAJERSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U20 LD -- KOWALSKI Robert Z/13237/21 2024
3 s 2 1:29.37 SIECH Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0860/19 2024
4 s 2 1:34.95 RATAJCZYK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2009 U16 LD IV TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2362/21 2024 LDK!
5 s 2 1:53.86 TERA Oliwier MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2010 U16 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0512/23 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.85776805877686 sekund