Police 25.04.2024
Polickie Czwartki Lekkoatletyczne
60 m K
1 3 s 1 9.25 PSTRĄGOWSKA Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3467/23 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 1 9.43 KOMIEŃCZ Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 11 s 1 9.61 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2024 LDK!
4 25 s 1 10.27 SZULC Lena UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 27 s 1 10.37 PAŃCZAK Martyna UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 30 s 1 10.66 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/6618/23 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 2 9.29 SMOŁUCH Larysa UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
2 16 s 2 9.79 JUGA Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4468/23 2024 LDK!
3 26 s 2 10.34 LIS Julia UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2412/24 2024 LDK!
4 28 s 2 10.41 DOBA Agata UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/5214/23 2024 LDK!
5 32 s 2 10.73 DROJMAN Nikola KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2892/24 2024
6 37 s 2 11.64 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria UKL Ósemka Police 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 6 s 3 9.33 MARCINOWICZ Celina KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1659/24 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 3 9.48 LEWANDOWSKA Mia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0563/23 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 3 9.63 KOWALCZYK Kamila UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 18 s 3 9.88 SOBIERAJ Tamara KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1662/24 2024 LDK!
5 20 s 3 10.00 GRZYWACZ Wiktoria KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2892/22 2024
6 24 s 3 10.20 KLAUZIŃSKA Gabriela UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 1 s 4 8.85 STANKIEWICZ Blanka UKS MKL Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz MILEWICZ Magda Z/6171/24, Z/5157/23 2024, 2023 LDK!
2 17 s 4 9.79 RUTKOWSKA Marta UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0154/22 2024 LDK!
3 23 s 4 10.09 BUDNA Hanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10100/21 2024 LDK!
4 31 s 4 10.66 PORAIKO Yaryna UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2902/24 2024 LDK!
5 35 s 4 11.18 SKRZYPEK Nela UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 13 s 5 9.63 GAWROŃSKA Gabrysia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/6206/22 2024
2 19 s 5 9.91 ZASADA Oliwia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/7007/23 2024
3 33 s 5 10.82 WOLNA Amelia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2950/24 2024
4 34 s 5 11.03 MADERA Nikola KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz
5 38 s 5 11.72 OLSZAK Marta UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 2 s 6 8.86 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0026/23 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 6 9.54 ZEMŁO Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 14 s 6 9.65 PAWLIŃSKA Sara UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0024/23 2024 LDK!
4 15 s 6 9.69 ŻBIKOWSKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0040/23 2024 LDK!
5 21 s 6 10.04 WIĘCKOWSKA Janina KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 5 s 7 9.32 PIÓRKOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0148/22 2024 LDK!
2 10 s 7 9.58 MAKOWSKA Nicola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1186/20 2024 LDK!
3 22 s 7 10.08 ZIĘBA Alicja UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 29 s 7 10.48 ORELL Cecylia UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2901/24 2024 LDK!
5 36 s 7 11.26 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/6619/23 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 49.76 TOŁŁOCZKO Martyna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2894/22 2024
2 2 s 1 52.55 GUMOWSKA Angelika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1664/24 2024
3 6 s 1 62.78 KOWALCZYK Kamila UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP --
4 7 s 1 62.86 SOBCZAK Magdalena UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
5 9 s 1 65.98 DACIUK Kalina KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP --
6 10 s 1 71.72 OLSZAK Marta UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
1 3 s 2 52.69 SROKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2893/22 2024
2 4 s 2 52.92 SMOLIK Zofia UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/4940/22 2024 LDK!
3 5 s 2 61.92 GAMELSKA Zofia UKL Ósemka Police 2016 U12 ZP --
4 8 s 2 64.43 WASIELEWSKA Wiktoria UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP --
5 11 s 2 72.21 KOSZOWSKA-BULSA Victoria UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP --
6 12 s 2 74.21 ŁOKUCJEWSKA Liliana UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 2:09.01 SROKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2893/22 2024
2 2 s 1 2:09.77 SZEWCZYK Julia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5137/24 2024
3 3 s 1 2:15.33 SMOŁUCH Larysa UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:20.16 DOBA Agata UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/5214/23 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:27.02 ZIĘBA Alicja UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
6 6 s 1 2:30.29 SZULC Lena UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
7 7 s 1 3:23.88 OSAK Martyna UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 4.29 PSTRĄGOWSKA Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3467/23 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 4.20 TOŁŁOCZKO Martyna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2894/22 2024
3 f 1 4.15 PIÓRKOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0148/22 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 4.11 KUCZA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1606/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 4.09 SOBIERAJ Tamara KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1662/24 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 4.05 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0026/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 4.03 SMOŁUCH Larysa UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 3.97 ZASADA Oliwia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/7007/23 2024
9 f 1 3.96 GRZYWACZ Wiktoria KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2892/22 2024
10 f 1 3.96 RUTKOWSKA Marta UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0154/22 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 3.95 MAKOWSKA Nicola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/1186/20 2024 LDK!
12 f 1 3.93 BUDNA Hanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10100/21 2024 LDK!
13 f 1 3.92 GAWROŃSKA Gabrysia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/6206/22 2024
14 f 1 3.82 PAWLIŃSKA Sara UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0024/23 2024 LDK!
15 f 1 3.82 ŻBIKOWSKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0040/23 2024 LDK!
16 f 1 3.82 DOBA Agata UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/5214/23 2024 LDK!
17 f 1 3.72 LEWANDOWSKA Mia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0563/23 2024 LDK!
18 f 1 3.64 DACIUK Kalina KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
19 f 1 3.63 FRYSZKOWSKA Nela UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
20 f 1 3.62 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3494/23 2024
21 f 1 3.60 SZEWCZYK Julia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5137/24 2024
22 f 1 3.58 KLAUZIŃSKA Gabriela UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
23 f 1 3.56 MADERA Nikola KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz
24 f 1 3.54 ZIĘBA Alicja UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
25 f 1 3.50 LIS Julia UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2412/24 2024 LDK!
26 f 1 3.47 SZULC Lena UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
27 f 1 4.12 MARCINOWICZ Celina KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1659/24 2024 LDK!
28 f 1 3.44 JUGA Weronika UKS OSoT Szczecin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/4468/23 2024 LDK!
29 f 1 3.40 SOBCZAK Magdalena UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
30 f 1 3.40 MACIEJKOWICZ Ada UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/6618/23 2024 LDK!
31 f 1 3.36 GAMELSKA Zofia UKL Ósemka Police 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
32 f 1 3.28 ORELL Cecylia UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2901/24 2024 LDK!
33 f 1 3.26 WOLNA Amelia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2950/24 2024
34 f 1 3.15 MACIEJKOWICZ Nina UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/6619/23 2024 LDK!
35 f 1 3.12 DROJMAN Nikola KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2892/24 2024
36 f 1 3.05 SKRZYPEK Nela UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
37 f 1 2.92 PORAIKO Yaryna UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2902/24 2024 LDK!
38 f 1 2.60 WINIARCZYK Wiktoria UKL Ósemka Police 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
39 f 1 2.40 ŁOKUCJEWSKA Liliana UKL Ósemka Police 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 --
Ppal (150) K
1 f 1 34.00 KOMIEŃCZ Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP --
2 f 1 34.00 PUCHTA Nikola UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP --
3 f 1 33.00 GUMOWSKA Angelika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1664/24 2024
4 f 1 29.00 TOŁŁOCZKO Martyna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2894/22 2024
5 f 1 26.00 SROKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2893/22 2024
6 f 1 25.00 WINIARCZYK Kornelia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0026/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 24.00 STANKIEWICZ Blanka UKS MKL Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz MILEWICZ Magda Z/6171/24, Z/5157/23 2024, 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 22.00 ZIĘBA Alicja UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
9 f 1 21.00 SMOŁUCH Larysa UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0025/23 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 20.00 DOBA Agata UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/5214/23 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 20.00 FRYSZKOWSKA Nela UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
12 f 1 18.00 KLAUZIŃSKA Gabriela UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP --
13 f 1 18.00 OSAK Martyna UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
14 f 1 18.00 SZULC Lena UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP --
15 f 1 15.00 LEWANDOWSKA Mia UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0563/23 2024 LDK!
16 f 1 13.00 PAWLIŃSKA Sara UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0024/23 2024 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 s 1 8.83 ALECHNOWICZ Ksawery KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2958/22 2024
2 3 s 1 9.33 CHEBOTAR Zakhar KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2898/24 2024
3 15 s 1 10.40 PAŃCZAK Robert UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 21 s 1 11.05 SMOŁUCH Dorian UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 22 s 1 11.12 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0339/24 2024 LDK!
6 25 s 1 13.19 KUBIK Maksymilian UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 2 s 2 8.88 MIELCZAREK Franciszek KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/12009/21 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 2 9.47 RYDEL Czesław KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1661/24 2024
3 6 s 2 9.63 BARTECZEK Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2903/24 2024 LDK!
4 7 s 2 9.73 RADZIUN Alexander KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2897/24 2024 LDK!
5 17 s 2 10.48 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 3 9.54 CHANDRYKOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 8 s 3 9.73 MICHNIEWICZ Mikołaj KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2895/24 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 3 10.00 LITWIŃSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5703/24 2024 LDK!
4 18 s 3 10.49 REDA Hubert UKL Ósemka Police 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 24 s 3 12.08 JASIŃSKI Natan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
1 9 s 4 9.77 DUBIEL Mateusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/3238/23 2024
2 10 s 4 9.83 MASSALSKI Aleksander KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2893/24 2024
3 13 s 4 10.04 OKUNEK Mieszko UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5059/24 2024 LDK!
4 19 s 4 10.82 KARACZUN Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0247/23 2024 LDK!
5 23 s 4 11.46 ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 11 s 5 9.89 PASZKIEWICZ Tomasz UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 14 s 5 10.13 CZUBALA Paweł UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2996/24 2024 LDK!
3 16 s 5 10.45 ŻUREK Mikołaj KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/6725/23 2024
4 20 s 5 11.02 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 26 s 5 13.65 JUGA Iwo UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0170/24 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 3 s 1 54.21 PŁUCIENNIK Jan KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP --
2 6 s 1 55.57 SABAT Marek KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/7009/23 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 1 56.46 LITWIŃSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/5703/24 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 1 57.48 PIĄTEK Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP --
5 10 s 1 60.10 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2024 LDK!
6 17 s 1 77.97 KUBIK Maksymilian UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP --
1 1 s 2 50.04 SZALIŃSKI Oliwier UKL Ósemka Police 2012 U14 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2413/24 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 2 54.52 BARTECZEK Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2903/24 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 2 62.01 ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP --
4 13 s 2 62.58 CZUBALA Paweł UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2996/24 2024 LDK!
5 14 s 2 64.84 WASIELEWSKI Maciej UKL Ósemka Police 2014 U12 ZP --
6 15 s 2 72.12 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP --
1 2 s 3 53.19 RYDEL Ryszard KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2959/22 2024
2 5 s 3 55.20 MIKOŁAJCZYK Tymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2896/24 2024
3 9 s 3 58.74 KLIMOWICZ Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/4315/24 2024
4 12 s 3 62.04 SZEWCZYK Maksym KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # Z/3239/23 2024
5 16 s 3 74.61 JASIŃSKI Natan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP --
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 4.05 RADZIUN Alexander KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2897/24 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 3.93 BARTECZEK Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2903/24 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 3.82 PŁUCIENNIK Jan KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 --
4 f 1 3.74 OKUNEK Mieszko UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5059/24 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 3.68 LITWIŃSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/5703/24 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 3.66 PIĄTEK Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 --
7 f 1 3.58 RYDEL Czesław KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1661/24 2024
8 f 1 3.55 KLIMOWICZ Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/4315/24 2024
9 f 1 3.47 CZUBALA Paweł UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/2996/24 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 3.34 KARACZUN Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0247/23 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 3.30 ŻUREK Mikołaj KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP 0.0 -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/6725/23 2024
12 f 1 3.27 SZEWCZYK Maksym KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # Z/3239/23 2024
13 f 1 3.10 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2024 LDK!
14 f 1 3.08 ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP 0.0 --
15 f 1 3.02 NOWAK Gracjan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
16 f 1 2.97 LEWANDOWSKI Oskar UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0339/24 2024 LDK!
17 f 1 2.94 JASIŃSKI Natan UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 --
18 f 1 2.62 KUBIK Maksymilian UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP 0.0 --
19 f 1 2.37 JUGA Iwo UKS OSoT Szczecin 2016 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek Z/0170/24 2024 LDK!
Ppal (150) M
1 f 1 57.00 MIELCZAREK Franciszek KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/12009/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 50.00 MICHNIEWICZ Mikołaj KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2895/24 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 38.00 ALECHNOWICZ Ksawery KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/2958/22 2024
4 f 1 37.00 SABAT Marek KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/7009/23 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 36.00 PASZKIEWICZ Tomasz UKL Ósemka Police 2011 U14 ZP --
6 f 1 34.00 CHEBOTAR Zakhar KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2898/24 2024
7 f 1 30.00 GIBES Wojciech KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # Z/6726/23 2024
8 f 1 30.00 MIKOŁAJCZYK Tymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2896/24 2024
9 f 1 27.00 DUBIEL Mateusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2011 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka Z/3238/23 2024
10 f 1 25.00 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 21.00 MASSALSKI Aleksander KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2012 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2893/24 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4831728935242 sekund