Gdańsk 12.05.2024
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza 2024
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.46 SOBCZYK Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM +0.9 II B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0493/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 12.80 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM +0.9 III POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 13.56 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM +0.9 -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. Z/3115/19 2024
4 4 s 1 14.54 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 2002 U23 MA +0.9 -- B.D. KLIMEK Józef , Z/3156/17 , 2019 4
1 5 s 2 14.60 GADZIAŁA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM -1.5 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4285/24 2024
2 6 s 2 14.64 SUROWY Zuzanna Uniwersytet Gdański 2002 U23 PM -1.5 -- B.D.
3 7 s 2 14.83 POSAŃSKA Kalina KL Lechia Gdańsk 2000 Sen PM -1.5 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
4 8 s 2 15.12 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 Sen KP -1.5 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
5 9 s 2 15.67 KUCIŃSKA Matylda LKS Vectra Włocławek 2004 U23 KP -1.5 -- ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek 5 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 65.12 WĄŻ Anastazja KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002 U23 PM -- B.D.
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:25.54 WOJNOWSKA Natalia BKS Bydgoszcz 2002 U23 KP -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
2 2 s 1 2:30.06 CUDO Katarzyna KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2001 Sen PM -- B.D.
3 3 s 1 2:40.59 DUBICKA Aniela Uniwersytet Gdański 2004 U23 PM -- B.D.
4 4 s 1 2:48.79 WOJNOWSKA Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 2004 U23 KP --
1500 m K
1 s 1 5:39.69 KUJAWSKA Ewa KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2000 Sen PM -- B.D.
4x100 m K
1 s 1 51.86 BYZDRA Julia
BELOWSKA Aleksandra
SUROWY Zuzanna
SOBCZYK Kamila
Uniwersytet Gdański 2004
2002
2002
2002
U23 POM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
B.D.
B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej
Z/3115/19
Z/0080/17
, Z/0493/17
2024
2024
, 2024




2 s 1 54.26 DAROSZEWSKA Maja
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia
POSAŃSKA Kalina
SMOROŃ Nadia
KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002
2000
2000
2005
Sen POM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
ADAMCZYK Dariusz
ADAMCZYK Dariusz
POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D.
, Z/4662/17
, 2024




Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.70 SOBCZYK Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM I B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/0002/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 1.51 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. Z/3724/17 2024
3 f 1 1.36 HORCZAK Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0554/22 2024  OSU  
4 f 1 1.36 SALOMON Anna Uniwersytet Gdański 2004 U23 PM -- B.D.
5 f 1 1.36 POSAŃSKA Kalina KL Lechia Gdańsk 2000 Sen PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
6 f 1 1.31 DAROSZEWSKA Maja KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002 U23 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.50 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
2 f 1 3.30 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 2002 U23 PM I B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/3692/15 , 2024 4
3 f 1 3.10 MAJEWSKA Martyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/4667/23 , 2024
4 f 1 3.00 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM II MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0583/15 2021
5 f 1 2.40 SKONIECZNA Emilia KL Gdynia 2001 Sen PM -- B.D.
W dal K
1 f 1 5.97 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP +0.6 I LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 5.32 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM +0.6 III GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 4.85 SOBCZYK Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM +1.0 -- B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. , Z/0002/17 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 4.53 SALOMON Anna Uniwersytet Gdański 2004 U23 PM -0.4 -- B.D.
5 f 1 4.46 DAROSZEWSKA Maja KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002 U23 PM +0.4 -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
6 f 1 4.46 GADZIAŁA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM +0.5 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4285/24 2024
7 f 1 4.35 HORCZAK Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM +2.0 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0554/22 2024  OSU  
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.54 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM +1.2 II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 11.22 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM -0.7 III POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. , Z/4662/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.84 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 11.13 TARASIEWICZ Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1327/20 2024
3 f 1 8.85 KOSCIANEK Izabela KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002 U23 PM -- B.D.
4 f 1 7.98 GRUCA Gabriela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2003 U23 WN -- PALUCH Krystian B.D. LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 50.68 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/3175/17 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 29.06 ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM -- B.D.
3 f 1 26.78 THRUN Iza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3585/19 2023
4 f 1 25.18 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
5 f 1 23.05 KOSCIANEK Izabela KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002 U23 PM -- B.D.
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 44.47 ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM II B.D.
2 f 1 29.69 THRUN Iza LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2005 U20 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3585/19 2023
3 f 1 26.00 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 29.51 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 29.23 GRUCA Gabriela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2003 U23 WN -- PALUCH Krystian B.D. LDK!
3 f 1 24.75 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 2000 Sen KP -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
4 f 1 23.47 MAJEWSKA Martyna WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM -- B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł , Z/4667/23 , 2024
5 f 1 21.80 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
6 f 1 19.86 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
7 f 1 17.25 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0583/15 2021
100 m M
1 s 1 11.69 JAWORSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM +1.2 III ADAMCZYK Dariusz RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0470/18 , 2024 LDK!
2 s 1 12.02 PANKOWSKI Krzysztof KU AZS Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni 2005 U20 PM +1.2 IV B.D.
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.67 KUCHERENKO Illia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2005 U20 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/4246/22 2024
2 2 s 1 51.93 BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2004 U23 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1561/18 2023
3 3 s 1 52.46 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 1987 Masters LU III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2024 3
4 4 s 1 55.02 BIADAŁA Szymon SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0687/23 2024
5 5 s 1 55.39 FAŁKOWSKI Adrian KU AZS Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni 2002 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D.
800 m M
1 s 1 2:08.28 MARSZK Antoni Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2002 U23 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/5746/19 2024
  s 1 DNF BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2004 U23 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1561/18 2023
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:44.07 MASCARE Alban KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2003 U23 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz #
2 s 1 4:44.52 BEJNAROWICZ Dominik niest. Gdańsk 2000 Sen PM -- B.D.
3 s 1 5:11.75 FAŁKOWSKI Adrian KU AZS Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni 2002 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D.
4x100 m M
1 s 1 47.47 JAWORSKI Mateusz
MERTKA Wiktor
DOMARECKI Krzysztof
MICHALSKI Mateusz
KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 2002
1997
2000
2001
Sen POM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz RATAJCZAK Maciej
MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
, Z/0470/18
Z/1564/13
, 2024
2024

1


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.08 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2004 U23 KP I KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/4854/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 1.80 SZARAFIN Łukasz niest. Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- B.D.
3 f 1 1.77 BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 1994 Sen KP -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz BEZ
4 f 1 1.77 MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz MKS Inowrocław 1998 Sen KP -- B.D.
5 f 1 1.77 JANKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński 1999 Sen WN -- B.D.
6 f 1 1.71 CIESIELSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5152/18 2024
7 f 1 1.66 RUDEK Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 1998 Sen PM -- B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.66 KONDRAT Aleksander KU AZS Politechniki Gdańskiej 1994 Sen PM -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 1.46 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/7712/21 2024
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.20 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 2003 U23 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3424/17 2024
2 f 1 3.40 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U23 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz JURGA Łukasz B.D. # Z/0704/18 2024 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.67 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2004 U23 KP +1.3 III KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/4854/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 6.10 CIESIELSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2003 U23 PM +1.1 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5152/18 2024
3 f 1 5.83 PANKOWSKI Krzysztof KU AZS Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni 2005 U20 PM +0.6 -- B.D.
4 f 1 5.39 DOMARECKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 Sen PM +1.3 -- B.D.
5 f 1 5.15 RUDEK Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 1998 Sen PM +0.7 -- B.D. 2
Trójskok M
1 f 1 11.86 SZARAFIN Łukasz niest. Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM +1.3 -- B.D.
2 f 1 10.74 MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz MKS Inowrocław 1998 Sen KP +1.5 -- B.D.
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 14.85 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM I KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
2 f 1 14.09 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 Sen PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2024
3 f 1 12.47 WILKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM III ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/4784/19 , 2024
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.14 GIBASZEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1997 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/0821/13 2024
2 f 1 43.71 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. Z/5117/18 2024  KNF  
3 f 1 41.09 WILKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM II ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/4784/19 , 2024
4 f 1 40.97 GIEDREWICZ Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 Sen PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. Z/0022/16 2024
5 f 1 38.07 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM III B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2024
6 f 1 34.91 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2000 Sen PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. Z/5953/15 2024
7 f 1 31.61 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP -- B.D. 3
8 f 1 26.93 JOPEK Maksym Uniwersytet Gdański 1996 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 24.97 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/7712/21 2024
10 f 1 18.15 KOZIKOWSKI Franciszek Uniwersytet Gdański 2002 U23 PM -- B.D.
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 45.32 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP II B.D. 3
2 f 1 44.60 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1983 Masters PM III B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/1290/22 , 2024
3 f 1 35.16 BOROWSKI Sławomir AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1975 Masters PM -- PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1303/22 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 27.15 WILKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław , Z/4784/19 , 2024
5 f 1 18.36 JOPEK Maksym Uniwersytet Gdański 1996 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 13.93 KOZIKOWSKI Franciszek Uniwersytet Gdański 2002 U23 PM -- B.D.
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 67.38 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 1997 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2024 1
2 f 1 64.91 MERTKA Jonasz UKS Cyprianka 1999 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/4340/15 2024
3 f 1 61.11 SIDEŁKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2000 Sen ZP II JACEWICZ Edward B.D. Z/2463/15 2024
4 f 1 35.94 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 Sen PM -- B.D. LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1893260478973 sekund