Barcin 12.05.2024
III Barci駍ki MitIng Lekkoatletyczny
60 m K
1 1 e 1 9.17 BUDZY裇KA Wiktoria MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.6 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/0624/24 2024 LDK!
2 4 e 1 9.57 BILEK Maria BOSiR Barcin 2013 U12 KP -0.6 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3470/23 2024 LDK!
3 7 e 1 9.86 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -0.6 -- H师 Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
4 9 e 1 10.48 TYLUTKI Anna niest. Bydgoszcz 2013 U12 KP -0.6 --
5 14 e 1 11.36 NOWACKA Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -0.6 -- H师 Leszek Z/6656/22 2024 LDK!
1 2 e 2 9.20 PIECHNIK Maja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.5 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/13131/21 2024 LDK!
2 5 e 2 9.70 MARCINKOWSKA Nina KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP -0.5 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0989/24 2024 LDK!
3 11 e 2 10.77 BONISWSKA Oliwia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -0.5 -- H师 Leszek Z/0558/23 2024 LDK!
4 13 e 2 11.34 WITKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Atleta Gniezno 2016 U12 WP -0.5 -- H师 Leszek Z/0781/23 2024 LDK!
5 15 e 2 12.03 SZAJERSKA Iga UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2016 U12 KP -0.5 -- B.D. Z/4998/24 2024 LDK!
1 3 e 3 9.34 WYDERKA Aleksandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013 U12 KP -1.0 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/4565/24 2024 LDK!
2 6 e 3 9.77 BONISWSKA Nikola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -1.0 -- H师 Leszek Z/6657/22 2024 LDK!
3 8 e 3 9.98 MI蔏ISZAK Natasza LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -1.0 -- H师 Leszek Z/0099/22 2024 LDK!
4 10 e 3 10.58 KOWALSKA Adrianna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2016 U12 WP -1.0 -- H师 Leszek Z/0779/23 2024 LDK!
5 12 e 3 10.83 NIZIO Maria UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP -1.0 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/0755/24 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 9.19 BUDZY裇KA Wiktoria MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.8 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/0624/24 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 9.22 PIECHNIK Maja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.8 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/13131/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 9.33 WYDERKA Aleksandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013 U12 KP -0.8 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/4565/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 9.80 MARCINKOWSKA Nina KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP -0.8 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0989/24 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 10.17 BILEK Maria BOSiR Barcin 2013 U12 KP -0.8 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3470/23 2024 LDK!
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.75 KORNACKA Zuzanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2008 U18 KP +1.9 II LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/5578/22 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 e 1 13.35 POPWSKA Nadia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.9 IV KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1346/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 e 1 13.45 ZAREMBA Alicja KSLZS Kruszwica 2007 U18 KP +1.9 IV LUZAK Andrzej Z/2339/20 2024 LDK!
4 13 e 1 14.75 WDARCZYK Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +1.9 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0094/22 2024 LDK!
5 16 e 1 15.94 KASZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP +1.9 -- SZYMA裇KA Kamila Z/1505/23 2024 LDK!
1 6 e 2 13.84 POPIELARZ Agata BOSiR Barcin 2005 U20 KP +2.0 -- MORITZ Rafa LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3920/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 9 e 2 14.35 AMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +2.0 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
3 15 e 2 15.12 SULINOWSKA Dominika KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +2.0 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/2287/21 2024 LDK!
4 17 e 2 16.81 !CZNA Maja KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +2.0 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0607/24 2024 LDK!
1 4 e 3 13.62 KUCZ Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP -1.3 IV LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/1332/21 , 2024 LDK!
2 5 e 3 13.75 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -1.3 IV KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
3 7 e 3 14.01 IZANOWSKA Marta KSLZS Kruszwica 2007 U18 KP -1.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1032/20 2024
4 10 e 3 14.40 NOWAK Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -1.3 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6637/23 2024 LDK!
5 14 e 3 14.86 MOLENDA Inga KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -1.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0608/24 2024 LDK!
1 8 e 4 14.10 HAR蔆KA Weronika MKL Tlen Mogilno 2010 U16 KP +1.8 V KRASICKI Adam Z/2315/21 2024 LDK!
2 11 e 4 14.61 WOWICZ Sandra LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.8 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5840/22 2024 LDK!
3 12 e 4 14.70 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +1.8 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 12.67 KORNACKA Zuzanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2008 U18 KP +1.2 II LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/5578/22 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 13.36 POPWSKA Nadia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.2 IV KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1346/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 13.51 KUCZ Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +1.2 IV LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/1332/21 , 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 13.89 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.2 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
300 m K
1 2 s 1 47.61 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13148/21 2024 LDK!
2 5 s 1 49.25 NOWAK Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6637/23 2024 LDK!
3 20 s 1 65.39 SZAJERSKA Livia UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP -- B.D. Z/4999/24 2024 LDK!
4 23 s 1 73.40 NOWACKA Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/6656/22 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 2 46.22 MESZY裇KA Eliza MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP IV KRASICKI Adam Z/6885/21 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 2 48.01 ARTERCHUK Polina UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2009 U16 KP V KARNAS Kinga Z/6039/23 2024 LDK!
3 14 s 2 56.21 CENTKOWSKA Nikola MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/2941/24 2024 LDK!
1 9 s 3 50.32 ADAMEK Oliwia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/4890/24 2024 LDK!
2 10 s 3 50.49 DUNAJ Sandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/6876/21 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 3 53.01 ANTONIEWICZ Katarzyna MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/4947/23 2024 LDK!
4 18 s 3 58.70 SZ覵TAK Emilia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0560/23 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 4 48.78 KIEI裇KA Lena MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/3277/24 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 4 50.28 GASZY裇KA Nikola UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2010 U16 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/4461/23 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 4 50.29 BONKOWSKA Anna MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/4564/24 2024 LDK!
4 19 s 4 61.48 KRAWCZAK Nadia KSLZS Kruszwica 2015 U12 KP -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0772/23 2024 LDK!
1 11 s 5 52.55 PCHECKA Aleksandra UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2009 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1175/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 13 s 5 54.81 KAMI裇KA Klaudia UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/8461/21 2024 LDK!
3 16 s 5 57.86 MI蔏ISZAK Natasza LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0099/22 2024 LDK!
4 21 s 5 66.26 BONISWSKA Oliwia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0558/23 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 6 50.20 ROMA裇KA Barbara MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013 U12 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/5895/22 2024 LDK!
2 15 s 6 57.85 KOWALSKA Adrianna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2016 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0779/23 2024 LDK!
3 17 s 6 58.18 TYLUTKI Anna niest. Bydgoszcz 2013 U12 KP --
4 22 s 6 67.24 WITKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Atleta Gniezno 2016 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0781/23 2024 LDK!
600 m K
1 2 s 1 1:57.44 CIEI裇KA Barbara LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5823/22 2024 LDK!
2 4 s 1 1:58.23 MICHALAK Maria MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/7481/23 2024 LDK!
3 5 s 1 2:00.72 WDARCZYK Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0094/22 2024 LDK!
4 6 s 1 2:00.84 SZYMA裇KA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/11072/21 2024 LDK!
5 7 s 1 2:02.56 G覴ECKA Zofia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/4946/23 2024 LDK!
6 11 s 1 2:18.02 BASA Hanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/5340/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 2 1:56.13 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
2 3 s 2 1:57.74 SZCZEIAK Oliwia MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/4892/24 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 2 2:08.83 BARA裇KA Tatiana MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/4891/24 2024 LDK!
4 9 s 2 2:11.02 BONISWSKA Nikola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/6657/22 2024 LDK!
5 10 s 2 2:11.14 BANASZAK Agata BOSiR Barcin 2014 U12 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0802/24 2024 LDK!
6 12 s 2 2:19.15 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
7 13 s 2 2:42.82 NIZIO Maria UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/0755/24 2024 LDK!
80 p K
1 2 e 1 14.58 P蔆ZAK Julia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +0.4 V LUZAK Andrzej Z/5891/21 2024 LDK!
2 3 e 1 15.81 SMYK Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +0.4 -- MORITZ Rafa Z/0894/20 2024 LDK!
3 5 e 1 16.92 SZCZUPAK Magdalena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +0.4 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3052/20 2024 LDK!
1 1 e 2 13.40 SIEDLECKA Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U16 KP -2.6 IV LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/1172/21 , 2024 LDK!
2 4 e 2 16.43 WITKOWSKA Nina MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -2.6 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/6881/21 2024 LDK!
3 6 e 2 17.77 JASKULSKA Oliwia KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -2.6 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0606/24 2024 LDK!
4 7 e 2 18.46 PIASECKA Kaja KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -2.6 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/4983/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 13.11 SIEDLECKA Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2010 U16 KP +0.2 IV LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/1172/21 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 14.72 P蔆ZAK Julia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +0.2 V LUZAK Andrzej Z/5891/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 15.46 SMYK Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +0.2 -- MORITZ Rafa Z/0894/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 15.53 WITKOWSKA Nina MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +0.2 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/6881/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 16.05 SZCZUPAK Magdalena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +0.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3052/20 2024 LDK!
100 m p J M K
1 1 s 1 15.35 ZAREMBA Alicja KSLZS Kruszwica 2007 U18 KP -2.1 II LUZAK Andrzej Z/2339/20 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 15.90 ZUBEL Zuzanna BOSiR Barcin 2008 U18 KP -2.1 III LUZAK Andrzej Z/3917/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 17.53 KORNACKA Zuzanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2008 U18 KP -2.1 IV LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/5578/22 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.50 POPIELARZ Agata BOSiR Barcin 2005 U20 KP IV MORITZ Rafa LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3920/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 1.30 SZCZUPAK Magdalena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3052/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 1.25 H师 Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/10698/21 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 1.20 KOWALSKA Izabela KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/2433/23 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 1.20 PIASECKA Kaja KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/4983/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 1.15 KAMI裇KA Klaudia UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/8461/21 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 1.15 SMYK Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP -- MORITZ Rafa Z/0894/20 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 1.05 SZ覵TAK Emilia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0560/23 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 1.05 JASKULSKA Oliwia KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0606/24 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 1.00 STANNA Wiktoria KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0730/23 2024 LDK!
W dal K
  f 1 4.18 P蔆ZAK Julia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +1.7 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5891/21 2024 LDK!
  f 1 4.53 GASZY裇KA Nikola UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2010 U16 KP +0.9 V KARNAS Kinga Z/4461/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 4.71 KUCZ Lena KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +1.5 V LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/1332/21 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 4.64 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.2 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.62 GASZY裇KA Nikola UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2010 U16 KP +2.6 V KARNAS Kinga Z/4461/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 4.61 DUNAJ Sandra MKL Tlen Mogilno 2011 U14 KP +0.3 V KRASICKI Adam Z/6876/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 4.52 JANKOWIAK Wiktoria LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP +1.0 V KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13148/21 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 4.31 P蔆ZAK Julia BOSiR Barcin 2011 U14 KP +2.4 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/5891/21 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 4.27 AMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP +1.3 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 4.14 KWIATKOWSKA Anastazja UKB Szubin 2011 U14 KP -1.4 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1703/20 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 4.05 SULINOWSKA Dominika KSLZS Kruszwica 2011 U14 KP +0.8 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/2287/21 2024 LDK!
10 f 1 3.83 MOLENDA Inga KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +1.5 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0608/24 2024 LDK!
11 f 1 3.47 !CZNA Maja KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +1.2 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/0607/24 2024 LDK!
12 f 1 3.41 SZYMA裇KA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP +0.2 -- KARNAS Kinga Z/11072/21 2024 LDK!
13 f 1 3.18 KASZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2012 U14 KP +1.2 -- SZYMA裇KA Kamila Z/1505/23 2024 LDK!
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 4.20 ROMA裇KA Barbara MKL Tlen Mogilno 2013 U12 KP +1.6 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/5895/22 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 4.07 PIECHNIK Maja MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP +1.7 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/13131/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.00 MARCINKOWSKA Nina KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP +1.3 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0989/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 3.88 BUDZY裇KA Wiktoria MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.3 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/0624/24 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 3.85 BILEK Maria BOSiR Barcin 2013 U12 KP +0.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3470/23 2024 LDK!
6 f 1 3.44 STANNA Wiktoria KSLZS Kruszwica 2013 U12 KP +0.6 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/0730/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 3.36 BASA Hanna KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP +1.2 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/5340/21 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 3.02 SZAJERSKA Livia UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP +1.8 -- B.D. Z/4999/24 2024 LDK!
9 f 1 2.73 SZAJERSKA Iga UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2016 U12 KP +0.2 -- B.D. Z/4998/24 2024 LDK!
Tr骿skok K
1 f 1 10.28 KRYSIAK Julia KSLZS Kruszwica 2006 U20 KP +0.9 IV LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3928/18 , 2024 LDK!
2 f 1 9.58 IZANOWSKA Julia KSLZS Kruszwica 2005 U20 KP +0.6 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/11508/21 2024
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.72 POPIELARZ Kinga BOSiR Barcin 2009 U16 KP V LUZAK Andrzej Z/3919/18 2024 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 e 1 9.53 STASZEWSKI Marcel MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.9 -- ULATOWSKI Roman Z/5894/22 2024 LDK!
2 2 e 1 10.39 LEWANDOWSKI Marcel MKL Tlen Mogilno 2014 U12 KP -0.9 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/4893/24 2024 LDK!
3 3 e 1 10.42 KURYNKO Arsenij UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP -0.9 -- SZYMA裇KA Kamila SZYMA裇KA Kamila , Z/5000/24 , 2024 LDK!
4 4 e 1 10.76 OLEJNIK Sebastian KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP -0.9 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/4800/23 2024 LDK!
5 5 e 1 11.69 CIEI裇KI Piotr LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -0.9 -- H师 Leszek Z/1720/24 2024
100 m M
1 1 e 1 12.67 KARMELITA Franek LKS Atleta Gniezno 2007 U18 WP +0.3 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5817/22 2024
2 2 e 1 12.92 KARMELITA Mariusz LKS Atleta Gniezno 1979 Masters WP +0.3 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6174/23 2024
3 3 e 1 14.26 GRYGIEL Wiktor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +0.3 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/1343/22 2024 LDK!
1 4 e 2 14.40 KOPERSKI Tymon MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +0.5 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/1314/22 2024 LDK!
2 5 e 2 14.69 GWI疍 Rafa KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +0.5 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3353/21 2024 LDK!
3 6 e 2 14.77 MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +0.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6654/22 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 12.60 KARMELITA Franek LKS Atleta Gniezno 2007 U18 WP +1.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/5817/22 2024
2 f 1 12.79 KARMELITA Mariusz LKS Atleta Gniezno 1979 Masters WP +1.5 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6174/23 2024
3 f 1 13.83 GRYGIEL Wiktor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +1.5 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/1343/22 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 14.30 KOPERSKI Tymon MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +1.5 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/1314/22 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 14.51 GWI疍 Rafa KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +1.5 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3353/21 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 41.23 KORACH Krzysztof UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2008 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2479/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 41.46 RADZIKOWSKI Seweryn niest. Bydgoszcz 2010 U16 KP V
3 4 s 1 46.83 FRASZ Aleksander UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2011 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/1507/23 2024 LDK!
4 9 s 1 52.60 KONIECZKA Miko砤j MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- KRASICKI Adam Z/4027/22 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 2 48.20 GRYGIEL Wiktor MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/1343/22 2024 LDK!
2 6 s 2 48.82 SIDOROWICZ Ignacy MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/6886/21 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 2 53.78 MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6654/22 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 3 49.28 RAKOWSKI Hubert MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/7782/21 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 3 50.30 OLEJNIK Jan KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3056/20 , 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 3 61.70 KUJAWSKI Stefan LKS Atleta Gniezno 2015 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/0316/24 2024
1 3 s 4 46.71 KRUKOWSKI Hubert niest. Bydgoszcz 2010 U16 KP --
2 11 s 4 57.43 FORGIEL Szymon BOSiR Barcin 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/8443/21 2024 LDK!
3 13 s 4 64.16 WAWRZY裇KI Franciszek LKS Atleta Gniezno 2015 U12 WP -- H师 Leszek Z/1721/24 2024
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:45.64 SKORNIAK Jan LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/6638/23 2024
2 2 s 1 1:46.53 ZIELONKA Jakub LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1626/22 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:48.95 ZIELONKA Szymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/1627/22 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:51.96 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:51.98 SIWIAK Ksawery LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/14238/21 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 2:00.22 BYCHOWIEC Kacper LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/4930/24 2024
7 7 s 1 2:02.31 KRUK Sebastian KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/2437/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 s 1 2:04.33 KARMELITA Jan LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0559/23 2024 LDK!
110 m p J M M
1 1 s 1 16.79 GLAZA Miko砤j UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2007 U18 KP -2.7 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 s 1 17.98 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2008 U18 KP -2.7 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 19.24 KORACH Krzysztof UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2008 U18 KP -2.7 -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2479/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.25 OLEJNIK Jan KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata LUZAK Andrzej , Z/3056/20 , 2024 LDK!
W dal M
  f 1 4.41 SIDOROWICZ Ignacy MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +1.6 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/6886/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 5.26 CZECHOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bydgoszcz 2006 U20 KP +0.6 --
2 f 1 4.44 SIDOROWICZ Ignacy MKL Tlen Mogilno 2012 U14 KP +4.3 -- DOBRZY裇KI Piotr Z/6886/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 4.39 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U14 WP +0.4 -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 3.81 FORGIEL Szymon BOSiR Barcin 2012 U14 KP +0.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/8443/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 3.32 GWI疍 Rafa KSLZS Kruszwica 2012 U14 KP +0.3 -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3353/21 2024 LDK!
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 3.74 KUJAWSKI Stefan LKS Atleta Gniezno 2015 U12 WP +0.5 -- H师 Leszek Z/0316/24 2024
2 f 1 3.71 KURYNKO Arsenij UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2014 U12 KP +1.6 -- SZYMA裇KA Kamila SZYMA裇KA Kamila , Z/5000/24 , 2024 LDK!
3 f 1 3.34 OLEJNIK Sebastian KSLZS Kruszwica 2014 U12 KP +1.9 -- LUZAK Ma砱orzata Z/4800/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 3.31 WAWRZY裇KI Franciszek LKS Atleta Gniezno 2015 U12 WP +1.8 -- H师 Leszek Z/1721/24 2024
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.79 GLAZA Miko砤j UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2007 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 1 11.77 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2008 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 f 2 11.22 KURYNKO Lubomyr UKS Czapla Bia砮 B硂ta 2009 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/5366/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 6.37 BAAKI Nikodem LKS Atleta Gniezno 2009 U16 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz Z/0092/22 2024

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7369589805603 sekund