Szczecin 15.05.2024
Monika Pyrek Tour 2024 - Szczecin [DMP] [DMP U20]
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.20 GABORSKA Zofia KMS Szczecin 2004 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/2600/18 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 3.80 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  KNF   OSU  
3 f 1 3.60 BORKIEWICZ Marika KMS Szczecin 2000 Sen ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/4929/15 2024
  f 1 NM BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/3053/16 2024
  f 1 NM CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U23 SL -- DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3368/15 2024  KNF  
  f 1 NM MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA -- DMP SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/0099/14 2024
  f 1 NM BRYKAŁA Dominika KMS Szczecin 2002 U23 ZP -- B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin , Z/3354/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 f 2 2.90 IWANICKA Iga UKS OSoT Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP III DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0075/22 2024 LDK! 123
2 f 2 2.80 TOMASZEWICZ Patrycja KMS Szczecin 2009 U16 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/5213/23 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 2.60 SŁABEK Olimpia KL Lechia Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/5603/24 2024 LDK!
4 f 2 2.50 SOBCZAK Julia SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4801/19 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 2.50 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U14 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1803/23 2024
6 f 2 2.30 ZIELIŃSKA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP V FERFET Marek Z/3631/20 2024 LDK!
7 f 2 2.20 KRANC Aleksandra UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP V FERFET Marek Z/0660/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 2 2.20 KARBOWSKA Pola UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U16 ZP V DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/3361/19 2024 LDK! 83
9 f 2 2.00 JAKUBOWICZ Jadzia SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/0806/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 3 2.60 PUK Sonia SL Olimpia Poznań 2003 U23 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/0990/21 2024
2 f 3 2.30 MADAJ Weronika SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/0308/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 3 2.20 JUZWA Ewa SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/5448/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 3 2.10 GRZEŚKOWIAK Marianna SL Olimpia Poznań 2013 U12 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/3294/24 2024 LDK!
5 f 3 2.00 SZYMCZAK Natalia SL Olimpia Poznań 2011 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/1217/24 2024 LDK!
6 f 3 2.00 VERGIN Vanessa SL Olimpia Poznań 2012 U14 WP V STĄPOREK Urszula Z/1216/24 2024 LDK!
7 f 3 1.40 PEMPERA Aleksandra SL Olimpia Poznań 2016 U12 WP -- PUK Sonia Z/3291/24 2024 LDK!
8 f 3 1.40 SOKÓŁ Letycja SL Olimpia Poznań 2016 U12 WP -- PUK Sonia Z/6242/23 2024 LDK!
9 f 3 1.00 BUDNA Hanna UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10100/21 2024 LDK!
  f 3 NM ŁABUZ Maja UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2744/22 2024 LDK!
  f 3 NM JAROSZEWICZ Ewa UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2949/20 2024 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.80 POŚPIECH Paweł SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U20 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4802/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 f 1 4.70 WOŁOSZYN Piotr SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/3722/19 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 f 1 4.60 JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor KMS Szczecin 2008 U18 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/5215/23 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 1 4.50 CZERNIAK Przemysław SL Olimpia Poznań 1984 Masters WP I DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1609/20 2024
5 f 1 4.50 OSTATEK Adam KMS Szczecin 2004 U23 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3288/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 f 1 4.10 WESOŁOWSKI Maksymilian SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/5170/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 f 2 4.00 STACHOWSKI Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U18 ZP II DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0077/22 2024 LDK!  KN B   122
2 f 2 3.60 TARCZEWSKI Filip KMS Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/0085/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 3.60 HOZER-KOĆMIEL Anton KMS Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP III NADARZYŃSKI Szymon Z/4807/19 2024
4 f 2 3.60 JAZDON Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1428/23 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 3.60 SZOSTAK Mikołaj UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U20 ZP III DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/10634/21 2024 LDK! 106
6 f 2 3.60 RUCIŃSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U18 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/11712/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 f 2 3.40 KLĘK Konrad niestowarzyszony 2006 U20 IV NADARZYŃSKI Szymon Z/4248/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
8 f 2 3.20 KONIECZNY Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4702/23 2024 LDK!
1 f 3 2.80 MAĆKOWIAK Joachim UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U20 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/3179/23 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 3 2.50 WILGA Oliwier UKS OSoT Szczecin 2008 U18 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/4957/22 2024 LDK!
3 f 3 2.50 KALINICZENKO Daniil UKS OSoT Szczecin 2014 U12 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/4810/19 2024 LDK!
4 f 3 2.30 OLEJNICZAK Tomasz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2013 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0080/22 2024 LDK!
5 f 3 1.90 JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2011 U14 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/3417/19 2024 LDK!
1 f 4 2.60 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U16 ZP -- DMP U20 FERFET Marek Z/0078/22 2024 LDK! 63
2 f 4 2.40 MITUTA Dawid UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/12515/21 2024 LDK!
3 f 4 1.90 KLĘK Wiktor UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0083/22 2024 LDK!
4 f 4 1.50 BUDNY Antoni UKS OSoT Szczecin 2015 U12 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/10101/21 2024 LDK!
5 f 4 1.40 ŁABUZ Miłosz UKS OSoT Szczecin 2010 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/2745/22 2024 LDK!
6 f 4 1.10 WOŚ Tymoteusz SL Olimpia Poznań 2015 U12 WP -- PUK Sonia Z/3292/24 2024 LDK!
  f 4 NM BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech UKS OSoT Szczecin 2009 U16 ZP -- FERFET Marek Z/0079/22 2024 16 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.9728579521179 sekund