Warszawa 26.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.20 | KONRAD Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | TARASIŃSKA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.29 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.57 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.78 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.16 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.71 | SZYMERSKA Ilona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.28 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.73 | TOMCZYK Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.67 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.86 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 58.30 | FORYSTEK Agnieszka | KS Bestie OCR Legionowo # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/7681/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 59.04 | SZOSTAK Emilia | MLKS Ostróda | 1983 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.46 | SZERSZEŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.84 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:15.61 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:17.03 | OLEJKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:17.19 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.50 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:23.95 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:32.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:45.99 | ZBRÓG Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:00.99 | LIPKOWSKA Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:54.55 | GÓRNA-RAKIEĆ Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:57.57 | ZIMOŃ Marta | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | NOWAK Amelia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.82 | DONCER Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.70 | KWIATKOWSKA Dorota | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.89 | KIDD Nicola | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.18 | BEJNAROWICZ Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.61 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 67.80 | SABAK Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 70.06 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 70.69 | MUSIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.69 | KOROGOCKA Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | DADASIEWICZ Anna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.21 | DADASIEWICZ Anna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.69 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.31 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 10.31 | SKRZYŃSKA Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | WÓJTOWICZ-BEREZIŃSKA Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.56 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 11.66 | WITECKA Kornelia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.86 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.75 | PILIPCZUK Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.21 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.80 | ROSZCZUK Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.58 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.41 | PIETRUCH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.86 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.22 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.28 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.01 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 34.10 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.73 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 37.18 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.18 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.53 | GÓRECKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.25 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 32.91 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.00 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.01 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.07 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.33 | MAĆKOWIAK Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.56 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.83 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.97 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.20 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.98 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.84 | JAGIEŁŁO Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.25 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.70 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.20 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.36 | CHRABONSZCZ Kamil | MLKS Ostróda | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.50 | MATUSIEWICZ Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.48 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:07.78 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:56.55 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:56.30 | STĘPNOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.93 | CZŁECZYŃSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:00.10 | MAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.10 | KAŁASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:03.38 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:22.43 | SZWAJNOCH Patrycjusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:27.42 | CIEŚLA Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:41.41 | KORPOWSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 8:58.30 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:14.96 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.56 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 55.21 | BIELIŃSKI Jarosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1976 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | KAMELA Krzysztof | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.61 | KALMUS Piotr | OKS Start Otwock # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | WANAT Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | OKS Start Otwock # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | LENART Dariusz | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.80 | MORAWIECKI Patryk | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.32 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.18 | SKRZECZKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | JÓŹWIAK Grzegorz | MUKS Płock # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.50 | SIELCZAK Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.43 | BOROWSKI Sebastian | MUKS Płock # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13.97 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13.69 | PŁUCIENNIK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.04 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.05 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.13 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.33 | KOSEWSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.97 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 74.06 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.95 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.69 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 49.94 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.20 | WOLSKI Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 45.25 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 44.23 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 43.70 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.88 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.53 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.49 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 63.32 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.94 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.09 | MULARCZYK Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2040848731995 sekund |