Zielona Góra 08 - 11.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.37 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.53 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.57 | ANKERSKA Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.23 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.65 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.72 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.23 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 59.73 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 59.01 | KU¦NIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.50 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.02 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:13.42 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.58 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:52.24 | GAWKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:48.61 | KOPYTKO Iwona | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:55.68 | SENKOWSKA Anna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:03.08 | JURCZYK Kinga | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:12.40 | WALCZAK Olga | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:06.44 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:24.98 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Bożena | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:14.88 | PAPROCKA Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:04.01 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:42.92 | GORCZYŃSKA Sylwia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:50.64 | GODOWSKA Dorota | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:59.17 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:26.58 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.08 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.14 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.58 | OTOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.06 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.08 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.48 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.08 | POPŁAWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.17 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.37 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.51 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.25 | CICHOCKA Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.87 | KANIA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.00 | PTAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.34 | ŻYDEK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
1 | 67.86 | NAHORSKA Olga | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.42 | SABIŁO Danuta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.47 | JAMRÓZ Alicja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.72 | STACHURSKA Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.55 | WOŁOD¬KO Adela | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.15 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:54.17 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.63 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:13.74 | SENKOWSKA Anna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:14.86 | ZEISKE Ilona | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:22.74 | SUCHOWIEJKO Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:22.88 | JOPKIEWICZ Marzena | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:30.24 | KOCENDA Alina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:32.84 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:43.99 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Bożena | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | MROCZKA Żaneta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | PRAŻMOWSKA Leonarda | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | CZYCZEWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.82 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | M | 1003 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | DEREZIŃSKA Iwona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | GROSS Sylwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | KOWALCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | KOGUT Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | PRZYBYŁ Agnieszka | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.93 | WO¬NIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 5.46 | PILARCZYK Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.71 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.40 | DROP Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.15 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.17 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.87 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 43.30 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.98 | PASEK Małgorzata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.10 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.38 | DROP Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.14 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.92 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.08 | KAMIŃSKA Iwona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.57 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.92 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.20 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.02 | HRYŃ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.27 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.02 | PASEK Małgorzata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.08 | KAMIŃSKA Iwona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.69 | DRAB Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.80 | MAZUR Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.68 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Joanna | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.05 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.21 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.60 | ŻYDEK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3890 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3871 | OTOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3510 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3459 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3457 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3255 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3200 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2976 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2976 | PIGUŁA Katarzyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4454 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3714 | KANIA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3596 | PTAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
4 | 3532 | MAŁASZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.66 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.05 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.69 | FORGHEIM Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.09 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.86 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.03 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.42 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.36 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.98 | GRˇZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.40 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.08 | KACZMAREK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.50 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.79 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
1 | 50.82 | GRˇZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.56 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.90 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1971 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 49.82 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.02 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.52 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.01 | PAWLAK Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.21 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.34 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.13 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.37 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:48.88 | KARASOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:44.38 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8:44.86 | ¦CIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:59.51 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.48 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | OBIEGŁO Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.14 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.87 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.85 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 15.96 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.05 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.14 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.79 | PODGÓRSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.38 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.42 | DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | WORSA Zygmunt | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 15.88 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.51 | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1979 | Sen | LB | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.67 | HUMENIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.30 | KONIOR Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.16 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | III | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | |||||||||||
3 | 16.78 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.33 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.32 | SPIESZ Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.82 | POKORSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.63 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.81 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.34 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.58 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.66 | OBIEGŁO Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.38 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.98 | FROŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.53 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.51 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:10.82 | BRZOZOWSKI Karol | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.43 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:12.51 | ¦WIATOWY Radosław | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:12.53 | PELC Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:18.31 | ŻMIJEWSKI Marcin | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:25.53 | BŁONKA Krzysztof | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:28.04 | KWAPICH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:33.53 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:39.45 | RA¬NIEWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:41.15 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:44.52 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KARCZEWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.18 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | DONICKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | ANDRZEJCZAK Marek | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | PACZKOWSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | TYLENDA Kacper | niest. Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | PRZEORSKI Marek | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | KWA¦NIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.87 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | 687 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2.05 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | 850 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1.87 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 687 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.93 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | 740 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.90 | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | 714 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | MANIA Wojciech | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | BOROŃ Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | BLOCH Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | KARAPKA Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3.40 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | JELONKIEWICZ Przemysław | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.30 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | WIECHNO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.29 | CIEMNY Michał | niest. Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 6.81 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.14 | MARCINIAK Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.11 | DWOJAK Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.20 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 630 | ||||||
1 | w | 6.78 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 762 | |||||||
2 | w | 6.55 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 709 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | KWA¦NIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.39 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | KACZANOWSKI Sławomir | LKS Polkowice | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.97 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.46 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.17 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.16 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.13 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | 736 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.91 | BODNARCZUK Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1978 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | ŁUCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.16 | JĘDRASIAK Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.12 | LATOCHA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.18 | NOSOL Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1979 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.36 | ODELSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.11 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.14 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.82 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.31 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.82 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.46 | CWALINA Sylwester | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1980 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.50 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | U23 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 40.28 | BURY¦ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.23 | ODELSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.85 | ŻYŁA Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.02 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.66 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.32 | KOSSAKOWSKI Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.22 | RASZEWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.73 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.60 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.88 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 49.74 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.68 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.02 | ŻUCHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.88 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.87 | ZADKA Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5424 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 5219 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5156 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4683 | MANDZIAK Krzysztof | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4644 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6352 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 6039 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5878 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5534 | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5412 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 5337 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5136 | MAĆKOWSKI Jacek | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1981 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5028 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4840 | KONIOR Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4815 | KOKOCIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1982 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 4401 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 4212 | BEDNAREK Roger | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
13 | 3517 | KIEŁCZEWSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7221350669861 sekund |