Wrocław 14.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.00 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.02 | LE¦NIAK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.80 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:26.45 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:33.03 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:33.58 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:42.91 | KOPYTKO Iwona | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:43.74 | JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:54.56 | JURCZYK Kinga | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.29 | DYMARSKA Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | NOWAK Marta | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U14 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | PRZYBYŁ Agnieszka | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | SAWLEWICZ Beta | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.54 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.68 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.09 | BRY¦ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.07 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 33.61 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.63 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.58 | FRY¦ Izabela | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.55 | TARKA Karolina | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1985 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.82 | DZIKOWSKA Laura | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.11 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.66 | STOCHAJ Ewelina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.00 | BRY¦ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.76 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.76 | WIEKIERA Renata | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.15 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.29 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 22.42 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.05 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 55.46 | RÓŻANEK Michał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.47 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.40 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.46 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.83 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:01.94 | PELC Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.81 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.26 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.75 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.78 | HORANIN Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.97 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 17.17 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | POKORSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.03 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.84 | DˇBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1980 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.65 | FROŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | PAWLAK Michał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | LIPIEC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.45 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.53 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.51 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.98 | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.37 | SUDNIKOWICZ Paweł | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.87 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.83 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.02 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.48 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.01 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.01 | WENERSKI Krzysztof | LKS Polkowice # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 26.62 | FARULEWSKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.78 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.67 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.60 | ZADKA Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58509802818298 sekund |